Catching Features

ski o sprint!

Open:08:00 Dec 03 2013
Close:08:00 Dec 10 2013
Map:/ski o traning 2013/events/ski o traning 2013/day1/Course1.course
Created by:rock
Description:
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

117 official (+81 reruns) 13 comments

1. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:52  
2. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:01  
3. Milda Matilda Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:10  
4. jean France VSO 19:14  
5. NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK 19:18  
6. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:19  *****
7. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 19:21  
8. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:23  *****
9. <3 Scotland 19:26  
10. Ekhard (2) Denmark neXus OK 19:27  *****
11. Daynee Sweden Malungs OK 19:28  
12. BradLund (2) South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 19:30  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:31  
14. Roman France VSO 19:33  
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:34  
16. svertu (3) Belize svertu 19:36  
17. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:38  
18. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 19:44  
19. SG Sweden IF Rigor 19:47  
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:49  
21. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 19:53  
22. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:04  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:09  
23. Heggo Sweden OL4 20:09  *****
25. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:11  
25. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 20:11  
25. JohanTW (3) Norway Asker SK 20:11  *****
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:13  
29. Soetiss (2) Sweden OK Renen 20:16  
30. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:17  
31. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:21  
31. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 20:21  *****
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:41  
34. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:45  
35. Doyle Australia CHOC 20:55  
36. svertu (2) Belize svertu 20:56  
37. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:57  
38. Ben Sand France viking 20:58  
39. kike-o (2) Spain cov 20:59  
40. Krystof (2) Czech Republic OK Bery 21:00  
41. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 21:12  
42. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:18  
43. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 21:19  
44. Niklas Olsson (2) Yemen Kopparvägen FC 21:21  
45. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:31  
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:39  
47. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 21:48  
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:49  *****
48. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 21:49  
50. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 21:50  
50. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 21:50  
52. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:53  
53. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:59  
54. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 22:00  
54. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 22:00  
56. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 22:03  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:05  
58. smed Kenya . 22:09  
59. perwhite France KLS 22:12  
60. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 22:14  
61. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 22:17  
62. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:28  
63. Timur Khusnutdinov Russian Federation Academi winter of sports 22:33  *****
64. OliB Switzerland SKOG 22:36  
65. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 22:41  
66. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 22:51  
67. vertti Finland KangSK 23:04  
68. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 23:10  
69. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 23:13  *****
70. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 23:23  *****
71. falmburon Switzerland 23:24  
72. Mellan Sweden SIK 23:32  
73. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 23:48  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:58  
75. vertti (2) Finland KangSK 24:00  
76. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 24:01  
77. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 24:25  *****
77. GedasM (2) Lithuania 24:25  
79. ale (2) France france 24:35  
80. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 24:37  
81. sailormoon (2) Austria SU Klagenfurt 24:38  
82. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 26:08  *****
83. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 26:24  
84. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:35  
84. HJKvale (2) Norway Hadeland OL 26:35  *****
86. Antonio Mariani Italy Asd Orsa Maggiore 27:15  
87. Elias Ljungqvist (4) Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 27:18  
88. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 27:25  *****
89. faure gwenael France CROCO 27:43  *****
90. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 27:44  
91. dunderklumpen (2) El Salvador tullinke sk 27:47  
92. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:56  
93. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:57  
94. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 28:12  *****
95. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 28:27  
96. Vitaliy Mayorov (4) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 29:20  
97. JSvensk (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:23  
98. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 29:24  
99. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:26  
100. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:12  *****
101. Linus (4) Sweden 30:22  *****
102. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 30:32  
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:49  *****
104. Jadir Brazil COC 30:53  
105. Eskil Frøisland (2) Norway Vang OL 31:10  
106. Joacil Brazil CORELE 31:39  
107. HenSjo (2) Sweden stora tuna ok 31:50  
108. Elias Ljungqvist (3) Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 32:22  
109. Tono Leon (3) Spain ALCON 33:27  *****
110. ais United Kingdom syo 33:37  
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 34:05  
112. mr.walta (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:06  
113. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 35:22  
114. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:55  
115. mattiasK (2) Seychelles snättringe sk 36:01  
116. Nazar (2) Ukraine Taliban 36:04  *****
117. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 36:09  
118. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:21  
119. Søren Denmark OK ØST 36:48  
120. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:56  *****
121. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 39:08  
122. Renato Brazil COSC 39:12  *****
123. Radime (2) Brazil Auto Esporte 40:31  
124. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 40:44  
125. Elias Ljungqvist (2) Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 42:25  
126. Jeff Australia UFO 42:52  *****
127. natalja.niggli (2) Switzerland OJura 45:54  *****
128. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 45:57  
129. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 46:42  
130. Serge D (2) Belgium balise 10 47:56  
131. tommy vartia (2) Sweden ok löftan 47:59  
132. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 48:49  
133. denise Austria wien 49:49  *****
134. Skodak (2) Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 56:07  
135. SINED France OPA Montigny 61:16  *****
136. John Vallin (5) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 63:44  
137. John Vallin (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 85:17  *****
138. John Vallin (4) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 91:02  *****
139. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 166:44  
140. sailormoon (3) Austria SU Klagenfurt 181:01  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv dnf  
Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok dnf  
Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
ale France france dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Pasta20 (2) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Gfangen (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Jonas MB (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Hugggge HS (2) Sweden Ulricehamns ok dnf  
qoaahi (2) Switzerland dnf  
Anangen (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
John Vallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
CHIU LUEN KWAN (2) Hong Kong HKDY dnf  
Clok boy (2) United Kingdom CLOK dnf  
YuvalK (2) Israel Hasharon dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Lakedaimon (2) Finland Kymin Suunnistajat dnf  
Nicooooo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
ElThomaso (2) Sweden Skävebönderna OK dnf  
Cristiano Bosco (2) Vatican City orientisti michelangelo dnf  
Linus (3) Sweden dnf  
Gfangen (3) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Pasta20 (3) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov (3) Russian Federation o-smol.ru dnf  
ale (3) France france dnf  
qoaahi (3) Switzerland dnf  
CHIU LUEN KWAN (3) Hong Kong HKDY dnf  
Eskil Frøisland (3) Norway Vang OL dnf  
Loserson (3) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Nazar (3) Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Ben Sand (3) France viking dnf  
ale (4) France france dnf  
qoaahi (4) Switzerland dnf  
Tono Leon (4) Spain ALCON dnf  
Eskil Frøisland (4) Norway Vang OL dnf  
Tono Leon (5) Spain ALCON dnf