Catching Features

Island Sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 27 2013
Close:08:00 Dec 06 2013
Map:/rnd-1act0e80sgn4yx13fir0p0m2ug6sarffw6orr2s/events/Riverside/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Pasta20
Description:Hope you like it
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

114 official (+62 reruns) 6 comments

1. ale (4) France france 13:10  
2. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:12  
3. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 13:18  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:19  
4. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:19  
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:20  
7. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 13:21  
8. ErikH (3) Sweden Chesthair OK 13:23  
9. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 13:24  
10. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 13:25  
11. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:26  
11. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:26  
13. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 13:27  
14. jean France VSO 13:28  
14. mr.dick (4) Sweden OK Ravinen 13:28  
16. mr.dick (3) Sweden OK Ravinen 13:31  
16. lukasl (5) Sweden växjö ok 13:31  
16. lukasl (6) Sweden växjö ok 13:31  
19. jeb France VSO 13:32  *****
19. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:32  
21. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:33  *****
21. ErikH (2) Sweden Chesthair OK 13:33  
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:34  
23. Trying Sweden 13:34  
25. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 13:38  *****
26. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 13:39  *****
27. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 13:41  
28. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 13:42  
28. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:42  
30. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 13:44  
31. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 13:47  
31. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 13:47  
31. Adair MS Brazil CODD 13:47  
34. runit Canada GHO 13:48  
34. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:48  
36. Doyle Australia CHOC 13:50  
36. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 13:50  
38. JSvensk (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:51  
39. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 13:53  
39. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 13:53  
41. perwhite France KLS 13:54  
42. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:55  
43. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:56  
44. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 13:57  
44. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:57  *****
44. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:57  
44. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 13:57  
48. lukasl (3) Sweden växjö ok 13:58  
49. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 13:59  
50. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 14:00  
51. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:01  
52. ale (3) France france 14:04  
53. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 14:06  
54. artemisia_genipi (2) Switzerland CO Cern 14:07  
55. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 14:10  *****
56. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 14:11  
57. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 14:12  
58. Cristiano Bosco Vatican City orientisti michelangelo 14:16  
59. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:17  *****
60. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:18  
61. svertu (3) Belize svertu 14:21  
62. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 14:22  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:24  *****
63. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:24  
65. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 14:25  
66. falmburon Switzerland 14:26  
66. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 14:26  
68. kike-o (2) Spain cov 14:28  
69. EVERTON Brazil COSM 14:30  *****
70. Renato Brazil COSC 14:33  *****
71. Rozhok (4) Belarus O'Belarus 14:36  
72. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 14:39  
73. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 14:41  
74. Gavin (2) United States BAOC 14:43  *****
75. lukasl (2) Sweden växjö ok 14:45  
76. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:46  
77. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 14:49  *****
78. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 14:53  
79. Sara Hagstrom (2) Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 14:55  
80. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:58  
81. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 14:59  *****
82. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 15:06  
83. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 15:09  
83. Eskil Frøisland (6) Norway Vang OL 15:09  
85. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 15:10  
86. Pasta20 (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 15:14  
87. mr.dick (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 15:15  
88. ale France france 15:16  
89. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 15:20  
90. jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 15:21  
91. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 15:24  
92. Rozhok (2) Belarus O'Belarus 15:27  
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:29  *****
94. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:31  
94. soccergurl22 United States 15:31  
96. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 15:32  
97. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 15:33  
97. Pavel Zarevenko Russian Federation ATLET 15:33  
99. Eskil Frøisland (5) Norway Vang OL 15:45  
100. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 15:49  
100. mr.walta (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:49  
102. Roman (2) France VSO 15:52  
103. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 16:10  
104. Ben Sand France viking 16:26  
105. Kirill Pivovarov (2) Spain OK Rabonen 16:38  
106. Mayron Bezerra (2) Brazil Auto Esporte 16:39  
107. vijan (2) Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 16:44  
108. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 16:46  
109. SINED France OPA Montigny 16:54  *****
110. Linus Sweden 17:00  *****
111. rik Belgium trol 17:06  
112. Elias Ljungqvist (2) Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 17:08  
113. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:10  
114. Radime (2) Brazil Auto Esporte 17:11  
115. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 17:24  
116. faure gwenael France CROCO 17:33  *****
117. VegardGul (2) Norway NTNUI 17:41  
118. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 17:44  
119. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 17:52  
120. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 17:59  
121. Eskil Frøisland (4) Norway Vang OL 18:40  
122. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 18:49  
123. calderma (2) Italy Firenze Orienteering 18:57  
124. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 19:45  
125. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 19:57  
126. Bailey United States SDO 20:47  
127. davidrisberg (2) Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:56  
128. Gosha18 France VHSO 21:32  
129. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:45  
130. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 21:52  
131. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 22:42  
132. Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok 23:19  
133. Mattias Ljungqvist (2) Sweden Tolered Utby OL 23:35  
134. Joacil Brazil CORELE 25:56  
135. mattiasK (2) Seychelles snättringe sk 26:29  
136. adrian vartia (3) Sweden ok löftan 27:44  
137. CHIU LUEN KWAN (3) Hong Kong HKDY 30:04  
138. FreyaT (2) United Kingdom SYO 32:15  
139. adrian vartia (2) Sweden ok löftan 32:17  
140. Serge D Belgium balise 10 34:37  
141. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 34:54  
142. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 105:02  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  *****
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
CHIU LUEN KWAN (2) Hong Kong HKDY dnf  
Jonas MB (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
ale (2) France france dnf  
svertu (2) Belize svertu dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Eskil Frøisland (2) Norway Vang OL dnf  
Samuel Ljungqvist (2) Sweden Tolered uby ol dnf  
Nicooooo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Pasta20 (3) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Rozhok (3) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Eskil Frøisland (3) Norway Vang OL dnf  
lukasl (4) Sweden växjö ok dnf  
Eskil Frøisland (7) Norway Vang OL dnf  
Eskil Frøisland (8) Norway Vang OL dnf