Catching Features

sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 08 2013
Close:08:00 Nov 15 2013
Map:/Ïàðê Øêëîâ ñïðèíò/events/Ïàðê Øêëîâ ñïðèíò/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Rozhok
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

104 official (+33 reruns) 14 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:35  
2. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:39  
3. jean France VSO 17:42  
4. Johan Olson (4) Sweden IK Uven 17:44  
5. Johan Olson (3) Sweden IK Uven 18:02  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:07  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:25  
8. Senya (2) Belarus O'Belarus 18:26  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:26  
10. Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven 18:28  
11. EVERTON (3) Brazil COSM 18:30  
12. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:31  
13. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 18:34  
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:43  
15. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:45  
16. Roman France VSO 18:58  
16. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:58  
18. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 19:00  
19. perwhite France KLS 19:05  
20. Ben Sand France viking 19:08  
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:09  *****
22. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:10  *****
22. JohanTW (4) Norway Asker SK 19:10  
24. Rozhok (2) Belarus O'Belarus 19:27  
25. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:29  
26. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:32  
27. ale France france 19:34  
28. color Switzerland converter 19:36  
29. smed (2) Kenya . 19:44  
30. ale (2) France france 19:49  
31. Tim New Zealand OHV 19:53  
32. dunderklumpen (3) El Salvador tullinke sk 19:54  
33. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 19:59  
34. dunderklumpen (2) El Salvador tullinke sk 20:00  
35. bruce u Uganda :) 20:10  
36. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:15  
37. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:17  *****
38. georgG Austria OLC Graz 20:19  
39. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 20:21  
40. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 20:24  *****
41. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 20:31  
42. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 20:32  
43. kike-o (2) Spain cov 20:41  
44. qoaahi (2) Switzerland 20:43  
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:54  
46. Mellan Sweden SIK 20:56  
47. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:58  
48. mattg New Zealand CMOC 21:01  
49. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 21:12  
50. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:17  
51. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:19  
52. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 21:20  *****
53. Uffe Sweden Leksand 21:29  
54. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:32  *****
55. Schani (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:33  
56. EVERTON Brazil COSM 21:46  *****
57. ON (2) FIAV VSO 21:51  
58. JohanTW (3) Norway Asker SK 21:55  
59. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:01  
60. faure gwenael France VSO 22:08  *****
61. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 22:14  *****
62. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:22  
63. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 22:23  
63. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 22:23  *****
65. Trying Sweden 22:27  
66. runit Canada GHO 22:37  
67. jeb France VSO 22:39  *****
68. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 23:01  
69. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:05  
70. falmburon Switzerland 23:09  
71. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 23:31  
72. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 23:39  
73. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 24:19  *****
74. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 24:41  
75. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 24:48  
76. Matt Stout United States GAOC 24:59  *****
77. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 25:07  *****
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:17  
79. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 25:36  
80. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 25:39  
81. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 25:50  
82. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 25:52  *****
83. johan persson (2) Sweden OK Österåker 26:16  
84. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 26:21  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:42  
86. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:48  
87. johan persson (3) Sweden OK Österåker 27:23  
88. Adair MS Brazil CODD 27:25  
89. mattiasK Seychelles snättringe sk 27:45  
90. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 27:52  *****
91. suffocwilk United Kingdom SUFFOC 28:07  *****
92. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 29:00  *****
92. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:00  
94. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 30:37  
95. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 30:43  
96. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 32:02  
97. muni Switzerland SKOG 32:17  
98. Linus Sweden 33:17  *****
99. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 34:23  
100. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 35:06  
101. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 35:50  
102. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 37:59  
103. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 38:03  
104. rik Belgium trol 38:41  
105. Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok 39:57  
106. Crash United States CAOC 43:33  
107. Jakob Gunnarsson Sweden Lerums SOK 46:17  
108. Danuska4 Sweden OK Södertörn 85:36  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  *****
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Soetiss Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Jissbacke (2) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Doyle (2) Australia CHOC dnf  
Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Joacil (2) Brazil CORELE dnf  
Cristiano Bosco (2) Vatican City orientisti michelangelo dnf  
Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
ale (3) France france dnf  
Landli (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
johan persson (4) Sweden OK Österåker dnf  
johan persson (5) Sweden OK Österåker dnf