Catching Features

Jukola2011 - Long

Open:06:00 Jun 09 2013
Close:06:00 Jun 24 2013
Map:/Jukola2011 - 1.0/events/Jukola2011 - 1.0/day1/Long.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

119 official (+31 reruns) hide comments

1. OBT France KLS 35:51  *****
still some mistakes. very nice comp
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 35:53  *****
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:00  
4. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 36:35  
Could have been a good race. Now, not so much.
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 36:39  
6. jean France VSO 36:45  
7. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 36:52  *****
8. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 37:00  
9. smed Kenya . 37:42  
10. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 37:56  *****
11. Doyle Australia CHOC 37:57  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:00  
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 38:14  *****
14. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 38:19  *****
stuck 2 times..and some small mistakes as usuasl:) otherwise good:)
15. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 38:23  *****
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:42  *****
Very messy...
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:55  
Like 2.30 mistakes. Less dense now?
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 39:02  
19. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 39:15  *****
20. Klll Denmark neXus OK 39:20  
21. bruce u Uganda :) 39:22  
22. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 39:30  
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 39:31  
24. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 39:40  
25. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 39:48  
26. mattg New Zealand CMOC 39:59  
27. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 40:13  *****
28. Roman France VSO 40:35  
~3mins mistakes
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 40:36  *****
30. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 40:37  
31. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:38  
bad race :(
32. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 40:42  
33. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 40:43  
34. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:54  
35. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 41:24  
36. SG Sweden IF Rigor 41:52  
37. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 42:03  
38. sas Norway n/a 42:07  *****
horrible race :P
39. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 42:11  *****
40. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 42:40  *****
bad race, I like this so much
41. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 42:52  
42. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 43:17  
43. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 43:24  
44. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 43:38  
45. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 43:58  
46. Ben Sand France viking 44:10  
47. OliB Switzerland SKOG 44:39  *****
48. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 45:12  
49. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 45:22  
50. stevegregg United States BAOC 46:05  
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 47:09  
52. ale France france 47:44  
53. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:50  
54. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 49:06  *****
55. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 49:33  *****
Good race
56. Trying Sweden 49:40  
57. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 50:05  *****
58. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 50:12  
59. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 50:40  
60. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 51:28  
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 51:43  
62. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 51:44  
63. Blackburn Finland TP 51:49  
64. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 52:19  
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:22  
66. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 53:02  
67. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 53:17  *****
68. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 53:19  
69. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 53:35  
70. kike-o Spain cov 53:37  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 53:52  
72. BB King Sweden ÖOK 55:16  
73. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 55:30  
74. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 56:33  
75. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 56:54  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:59  *****
77. Adair MS Brazil CODD 58:02  
78. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 58:52  
79. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 59:22  
80. SERG Russian Federation 61:10  
81. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 61:42  
82. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 64:09  
83. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 64:43  
84. Jonas Zagorievskij Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 65:03  
85. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 65:45  
86. oljohan Sweden ok tyr 65:53  
87. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 66:47  
88. mk77 France ze ouineurs 68:15  *****
89. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 69:36  
90. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 70:08  
91. Klfr Sweden 70:10  
92. Linus Sweden 70:34  *****
93. Joacil Brazil CORELE 71:14  
94. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 71:47  
95. O-Outan France Thai'O 72:19  
96. felipeha Spain COV 72:47  
97. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 84:45  
98. SINED France OPA Montigny 87:36  *****
99. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 127:51  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Halogen Turkey IOK dnf  
Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen dnf  
PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Meghan Canada GVOC dnf  
Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna dnf  
Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
vsleodiowtwski Germany USV dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf