Catching Features



Sweden Carlsson

Country:Sweden
Club:Sumpan OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:1965
Races Run:485
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Valonsadero, Stage I 26:0140 / 163 78.6 
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 16:2449 / 175  
CF 2006 4 night dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 37:2629 / 137  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 dnf  
CF 2006 3 middle 41:0459 / 147  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 dnf  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 44:5342 / 141  
Rydskogen Challenge #1225:0560 / 163  
Elsaich 28:0544 / 173  
Isebakketjern 19:3765 / 199  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
Siitama middle dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 51:5369 / 143  
Hailuoto middle dnf  
Platte, Middle 2 28:3645 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 26:5354 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 42:0436 / 131  
Saarijärvi middle 3 46:4967 / 142  
Halland Night Middle 32:3584 / 139  
Laikko v2 middle 46:2640 / 152  
Dawn Breaks 33:2228 / 127  
Night Middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training dnf  
Kairobadet Middle 2 42:3632 / 139  
 242:1939 / 203  
Langeland Day 2 for real!225:0338 / 223  
Opening Night 25:4723 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint220:4235 / 227  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown227:5371 / 226  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle2dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 middle dnf  
Kårsta, short 37:0597 / 202  
North side Easy2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1218:04613 / 1386  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training dnf  
San Giovanni 1 35:3968 / 230  
Vilchetes Middle (right version)2dnf  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:5350 / 198  
Desert night race dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13245:1674 / 413  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training dnf  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking dnf  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 33:4464 / 276  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 30:5651 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle dnf  
[MARS] Victoria Crater dnf  
 2dnf  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 30:2070 / 293  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 25:3851 / 278  
Boatorp Middle dnf  
HuBei orienteering 31:0221 / 262  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 dnf  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E6 68:59101 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 39:42144 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 24:25135 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A dnf  
Somewhere middle 4 38:2045 / 219  
[RCC]-E1 19:0893 / 219  
short forest 26:0793 / 274  
Västersjön, middle 23:47106 / 309  
 221:0812 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 18:1775 / 569  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
Slättö sand, middle dnf  
Bran, Middle 4 25:4850 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 28:25114 / 332  
Forbergåsen|Middle 34:1683 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 33:1276 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 30:2382 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Short dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking235:0779 / 335  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 dnf  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle dnf  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 16:5825 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 33:2520 / 131  
 2dnf  
Pyrenees dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 dnf  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 dnf  
Saarijärvi new middle 36:4122 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final dnf  
 2dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2 dnf  
 252:0996 / 154  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 38:2024 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 26:3234 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 15:1523 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 32:2912 / 109  
Finspång Long 50:1311 / 91  
Finspång Night dnf  
Kvarn Long 54:0216 / 79  
Kvarn Night dnf  
Kvarn middle 34:4815 / 118  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle 35:5824 / 109  
 255:1181 / 147  
Gäddhult Night dnf  
Gäddhult Middle 33:3427 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 19:4031 / 132  
 248:23127 / 199  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 39:4517 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 41:5435 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 10:5216 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 7:5246 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 4 23:217 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Oldie but goldie 21:1516 / 92  
 233:4977 / 112  
Oldie but goldie 2 22:1230 / 100  
Competition dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 50:1622 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle dnf  
 235:0297 / 167  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 16:4629 / 149  
 227:10140 / 215  
Oldie but goldie 10:3438 / 137  
 29:0730 / 183  
Pinheiro III 25:1641 / 112  
Oittaa again dnf  
 2dnf  
Pinheiro II dnf  
 236:3935 / 143  
Konkalampi new middle 43:4923 / 91  
Relay training dnf  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 dnf  
Gjenvollhytta rerun dnf  
Oittaa forestsprint 11:2839 / 91  
Pinheiro 20:2254 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 31:0424 / 117  
 2dnf  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 24:2915 / 86  
Shrink 12:3112 / 113  
CFEB 2019-03-15 dnf  
Suololuoppal night dnf  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 31:3638 / 108  
 2dnf  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 20:3234 / 130  
Juuka 39:5222 / 107  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 48:1524 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 49:0926 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 13:3529 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 33:5727 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 61:0917 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 37:3638 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 23:0843 / 129  
Perahikia Norht Karelia dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Night dnf  
Lappörarna night 38:4525 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 43:2435 / 118  
 2dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle dnf  
Lappörarna middle 3  dnf  
 2dnf  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 17:0932 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 13:4928 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 42:3744 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 16:5027 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x dnf  
Tahkis dnf  
 2dnf  
Gjenvollhytta short 26:1416 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta dnf  
 2dnf  
dyynimasto dnf  
 239:0324 / 150  
 337:3614 / 150  
Lappörarna middle dnf  
 227:4745 / 200  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Terrain B dnf  
 2dnf  
Super short series 2 3:2734 / 102  
 23:0227 / 138  
Super short series 1 4:1052 / 111  
 23:2715 / 163  
dunas2dnf  
CFEB 2019-02-152dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 60:2624 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3244:0952 / 193  
Backsjö middle 1 24:4534 / 139  
 243:24131 / 199  
 323:1937 / 199  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #42dnf  
 3dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna dnf  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle236:1334 / 192  
[CF WOC 2019] Long2dnf  
Isojärvi 2 middle241:2881 / 185  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle245:5261 / 273  
 343:3046 / 273  
Edited Random dnf  
Forrest Sprint 16:0810 / 72  
Southern Finland 36:579 / 70  
Kukuljärvi II dnf  
Kukuljärvi 31:5418 / 96  
CFRace dnf  
Pineda dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 43:5637 / 107  
Luco Aragon 28:1220 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 50:2128 / 103  
Larsmo middle 33:1127 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 dnf  
CFEB 2018-11-01 dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short 26:2728 / 102  
 2dnf  
Wheal Florence dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 20:1634 / 115  
kikirace2 dnf  
kikirace1 18:4319 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 19:3224 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 41:0032 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 20:5823 / 123  
Kiutvaara middle 32dnf  
Lewes Lake2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kiutvaara middle 2242:2551 / 143  
 3dnf  
Somewhere forest night2dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2237:3330 / 187  
 336:2423 / 187  
Aatsajoki dnf  
Race 500 dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle 26:3625 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long dnf  
Storskatan night dnf  
Storskatan middle 37:5542 / 123  
Middle 37:2620 / 112  
Babylon, Middle 36:3342 / 111  
 239:0274 / 169  
 342:1784 / 169  
The cup 1 dnf  
Somewhere short 23:2836 / 132  
Sunning Field - Sprint dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2230:3716 / 79  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 22:1511 / 83  
Easy Long 29:579 / 79  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
Micro E2 - Short  dnf  
 2dnf  
Micro - Night 11:0550 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 14:1644 / 114  
RusCup E22dnf  
RusCup E1217:1155 / 127  
 221:4760 / 139  
Summer 2017-E5 dnf  
Summer 2017-E4 43:4338 / 131  
Summer 2017-E3 41:1725 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 20:2632 / 125  
 229:3386 / 177  
Summer 2017-E1 27:4624 / 144  
Oronmylly NW short229:3256 / 222  
Archipelago middle 39:1238 / 110  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 26:2253 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 dnf  
Pineforest short 33:0136 / 171  
Storsund night dnf  
 2dnf  
Börsskäret short 28:1552 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 36:2031 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 30:5735 / 89  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 33:3953 / 166  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Hapua Long Distance dnf  
Somewhere forest night dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Random - Final 28:5035 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 45:5027 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 61:4067 / 116  
 246:4838 / 144  
Somewhere forest night 35:2349 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 42:5328 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night 35:3431 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 71:3430 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 48:3851 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle  32:2844 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 18:1861 / 179  
 214:4748 / 304  
 314:3140 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 34:1183 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 dnf  
 230:2953 / 170  
CF-WOC'17-Middle dnf  
Babylon 2, Night 27:5235 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Babylon 2, Middle 46:0985 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 28:3244 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 25:5444 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Grönklitt - Middle 31:1760 / 173  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long2dnf  
Random - Middle 3 38:5632 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement dnf  
Tonsow, Short 27:1718 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint dnf  
Iivaara 1, middle 46:3929 / 107  
 2dnf  
Tonsow, Middle 2 40:3023 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 48:2244 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 29:4828 / 107  
Random - Middle 24:0932 / 132  
Random - Night 24:2063 / 116  
 2dnf  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 24:5838 / 130  
 225:5662 / 175  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 35:4138 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 32:2733 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 27:1447 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night dnf  
 228:3860 / 184  
La Totale, Controlpicking 17:3942 / 160  
 216:5442 / 224  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:3457 / 206  
The night of non-hiting spiders 39:3024 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 10:34111 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long dnf  
St. Leonhard, Middle 35:3771 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle dnf  
 224:0560 / 230  
Cavedine Night dnf  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 41:5331 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 40:1458 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 27:5990 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 29:3544 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 27:3643 / 126  
 231:1569 / 160  
Cavedine short 23:3545 / 149  
 2dnf  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle 51:1292 / 134  
 2dnf  
La Totale, Middle Night 26:1140 / 99  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Long 53:1636 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 32:5766 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 15:3838 / 120  
 215:0639 / 172  
 3dnf  
 413:305 / 172  
 5dnf  
 614:5738 / 172  
Dense Forest ;) 6:3747 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short dnf  
 235:2564 / 209  
 3dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 36:1440 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 25:4040 / 137  
 227:5679 / 178  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 20:5856 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night2dnf  
Houtu Classic Distance 42:1145 / 96  
 238:0037 / 130  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 30:5758 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long262:1557 / 176  
 3dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 36:4728 / 102  
 234:2020 / 124  
Brainfartland short 26:1637 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 23:1060 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Long dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 26:0862 / 129  
MK Middle 1 dnf  
 228:3544 / 158  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 64:0354 / 119  
 2dnf  
Söderskogen middle 29:1142 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 29:4057 / 115  
 2dnf  
Söderskogen 24:1476 / 144  
 2dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 13:4858 / 155  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 39:3272 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 18:2478 / 151  
 2dnf  
Race 400 night 32:5245 / 92  
Race 399 22:3556 / 131  
 229:23105 / 181  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 51:3757 / 135  
 2dnf  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 35:4870 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 18:1249 / 169  
 2dnf  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 dnf  
 253:21101 / 234  
 346:0474 / 234  
 445:3869 / 234  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 20:4319 / 114  
yo 15:5828 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan dnf  
 2dnf  
Ski-o dnf  
 244:3962 / 190  
 3dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 448:40110 / 276  
CF-League | Rudan Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 387:09136 / 236  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Middledistance 25:4179 / 166  
 226:33113 / 231  
 3dnf  
 421:3747 / 231  
 531:53139 / 231  
Blumau - fast one 4 dnf  
 235:32122 / 223  
 3dnf  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 56:59126 / 199  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hikuwai Middle 48:3538 / 129  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 111:1864 / 124  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn dnf  
Hikuwai Short 44:4269 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 18:3258 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
Blumau Middle 45:5891 / 149  
Trout220:2578 / 152  
Art, short223:0281 / 241  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
 2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.