Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Rautajärvi short 3 | | 63:40 | 98 / 136 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 | | 56:06 | 72 / 116 |
| |
Les 3 Mares - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pineforest short | | dnf | | | |
Börsskäret short | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | 78:25 | 81 / 168 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | 104:33 | 98 / 166 |
| |
Oronmylly middle | | 112:52 | 87 / 123 |
| |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | | 108:05 | 86 / 115 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | 92:52 | 89 / 159 |
| |
Tonsow, Short | | 60:45 | 90 / 127 |
| |
Iivaara 1, middle | | 119:05 | 77 / 107 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 64:42 | 100 / 146 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 36:57 | 127 / 160 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 24:04 | 147 / 175 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 57:42 | 115 / 149 |
| |
Shrinked runners short | | 77:31 | 96 / 131 |
| |
Cavedine short | | 75:27 | 108 / 149 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen 2 short | | 85:59 | 105 / 127 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | 58:17 | 117 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 45:37 | 134 / 165 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | 65:15 | 90 / 115 |
| |
La Totale, Middle | | 45:21 | 116 / 153 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | 2 | 60:30 | 128 / 167 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 35:03 | 129 / 155 |
| |
Race 399 | 2 | 49:01 | 129 / 181 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | dnf | | | |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood | | 44:55 | 84 / 114 |
| |
yo | | dnf | | | |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 59:30 | 129 / 199 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | dnf | | | |
Teisko middle | | dnf | | | |
Boaze de agost 2016 | | dnf | | | |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Livastinmäki short | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 2, short | | 77:51 | 78 / 136 |
| |
Hh | | 12:49 | 47 / 96 |
| |
Kaltrimdas | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | dnf | | | |
Quip | | 28:30 | 54 / 89 |
| |
summer competition Day 2 Night | | dnf | | | |
Koantaus short | | 52:55 | 114 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 75:44 | 126 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara night | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint | | 55:20 | 110 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | dnf | | | |
East Rugglesburg | | 21:15 | 102 / 135 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | dnf | | | |
Punching Race!!! | | dnf | | | |
Madrasham | 2 | 40:34 | 52 / 97 |
| |
| | 63:29 | 58 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Irbene middle | | 90:43 | 82 / 143 |
| |
Kalngale | | dnf | | | |
Carnikava, short distance | | 51:57 | 95 / 135 |
| |
color maps recycled - E25 | | dnf | | | |
Garciems Short | | 39:35 | 116 / 149 |
| |
Western Irbene Short | | 63:43 | 62 / 81 |
| |
Kalngale 2 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | dnf | | | |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
WtfConvert 2/ middle | 2 | 70:18 | 79 / 112 |
| |
WtfConvert /sprint | 2 | 91:35 | 46 / 145 |
| |
color maps recycled - E7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dragvoll sprint | | dnf | | | |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 28:48 | 108 / 126 |
| |
Night race in Allston. | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 39:00 | 104 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 53:41 | 118 / 177 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 44:29 | 91 / 112 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | 47:30 | 64 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 24:17 | 105 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 53:14 | 120 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 72:44 | 121 / 154 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 92:51 | 116 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 68:08 | 137 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Intro | | 45:53 | 142 / 197 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | 65:32 | 77 / 102 |
| |
Waldstadion - Aalen | | 64:32 | 71 / 106 |
| |
Romevaara | | dnf | | | |
Kaukas #1 | | 77:55 | 91 / 135 |
| |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | 26:57 | 92 / 119 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 73:07 | 104 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 32:13 | 132 / 168 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 27:51 | 114 / 170 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 90:26 | 107 / 173 |
| |
Tumba umba | | 46:29 | 85 / 146 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 38:26 | 102 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 31:30 | 116 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 32:07 | 128 / 190 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 63:32 | 113 / 153 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 12:31 | 103 / 130 |
| |
Tekapo Middle | | 74:27 | 81 / 122 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Federbach | | 72:26 | 69 / 107 |
| |
El sprinto | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Aborrtjärn Short | | 25:19 | 72 / 136 |
| |
Contour O | 2 | dnf | | | |
Styria Cup 13 | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen short night | | 27:30 | 89 / 137 |
| |
Klepp | | 26:29 | 95 / 126 |
| |
Sprintking #1 | | 44:17 | 43 / 60 |
| |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | 65:22 | 86 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 35:54 | 108 / 160 |
| |
Iladalen Middle | | 55:26 | 91 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 62:51 | 92 / 141 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | 62:19 | 72 / 105 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 39:50 | 114 / 163 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | 63:27 | 61 / 107 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 25:10 | 126 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | 38:50 | 122 / 183 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Voronezh test Butterfly | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 32:33 | 144 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 38:40 | 130 / 201 |
| |
Finland 1middle | | 23:49 | 55 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fast and furious!! | | 34:52 | 101 / 141 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 60:22 | 116 / 153 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 58:20 | 70 / 95 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 57:11 | 81 / 142 |
| |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | 34:22 | 56 / 95 |
| |
dude sprint | | 14:19 | 30 / 61 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 43:19 | 112 / 148 |
| |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | 56:11 | 71 / 109 |
| |
City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | dnf | | | |
Stockhill Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fell Heights | | 8:06 | 51 / 73 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 54:22 | 88 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
middle | | 9:43 | 81 / 89 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 | | 62:28 | 34 / 70 |
| |
Greenlover | | 25:59 | 32 / 70 |
| |
The Farm | | 21:26 | 55 / 80 |
| |
Trout | | 36:31 | 33 / 50 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | dnf | | | |
HastilyCup#4 | | 50:17 | 81 / 117 |
| |
Middle competition | | 83:43 | 47 / 79 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 46:43 | 108 / 161 |
| |
middle sKOTTLAND | | 20:08 | 67 / 88 |
| |
SPRINT BY DAY | | 21:01 | 59 / 87 |
| |
spanish night e2 | | dnf | | | |
Höga Kusten Orientering | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | 40:22 | 91 / 139 |
| |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | 53:22 | 53 / 107 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 57:58 | 88 / 155 |
| |
First CF comps on Polish map | 2 | 60:51 | 58 / 126 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 83:44 | 106 / 165 |
| |
Ungdomsserien | | 32:59 | 50 / 87 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | dnf | | | |
dwioencw9m8983cen89y | | 30:17 | 49 / 64 |
| |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | 2 | dnf | | | |
middle sekotsuji | | 75:52 | 42 / 85 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | 60:09 | 80 / 136 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 44:56 | 94 / 117 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | | 32:48 | 93 / 128 |
| |
Breña 1 | | 35:28 | 47 / 76 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 72:14 | 70 / 103 |
| |
Middle distance | | 41:09 | 35 / 50 |
| |
My First Convert | | 43:36 | 53 / 67 |
| |
sprint 0303 | | 15:59 | 20 / 42 |
| |
SPRINT | 2 | 13:32 | 28 / 57 |
| |
Middle distance in USA | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | 2 | 52:01 | 77 / 116 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | 66:37 | 81 / 106 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 40:37 | 94 / 129 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 13:18 | 114 / 159 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E1 | 2 | 65:06 | 51 / 99 |
| |
UPLOAD-TEST | 2 | 23:53 | 59 / 98 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | 2 | 85:41 | 111 / 242 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | | 108:10 | 60 / 100 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | | 60:27 | 96 / 150 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 | | 77:15 | 69 / 103 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | 61:52 | 100 / 160 |
| |
Kjölen E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
mathmath | | 54:18 | 33 / 47 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 | | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 | | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 | | dnf | | | |
Find your way on Øyro | | 25:06 | 53 / 69 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 36:03 | 116 / 170 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | | 79:01 | 82 / 122 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | 2 | 92:31 | 83 / 140 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 102:09 | 127 / 176 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kauppi north-easr middle | 2 | 94:41 | 104 / 140 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night | | dnf | | | |
Oakford River 2 - Sprint | 2 | 12:39 | 83 / 126 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | 2 | 87:56 | 124 / 227 |
| |
Kleven short middle | | 45:05 | 73 / 100 |
| |
middle sprint | | 17:28 | 34 / 77 |
| |
sprint | | 8:10 | 47 / 74 |
| |
sprint by night | | 22:34 | 33 / 60 |
| |
Djursjön Middle | | 72:24 | 58 / 87 |
| |
Zs 1 Apr Sprint | | 62:50 | 64 / 85 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | | 170:09 | 71 / 111 |
| |
Kaleva church sprint | | 50:38 | 105 / 140 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night | | 80:26 | 76 / 99 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | 95:15 | 72 / 116 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 100:45 | 81 / 138 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 46:51 | 105 / 163 |
| |
Anywhere, first upload | | 21:28 | 37 / 68 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | 83:52 | 78 / 132 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | 47:44 | 97 / 129 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 53:18 | 119 / 167 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | | 116:35 | 72 / 106 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | 2 | 50:23 | 121 / 168 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | 44:15 | 75 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 52:00 | 133 / 199 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 96:20 | 148 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | 32:15 | 95 / 127 |
| |
Kairobadet, test | | 42:32 | 54 / 87 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | 26:51 | 107 / 140 |
| |
Harjulinna 3, sprint | | 54:19 | 79 / 122 |
| |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | 2 | 59:23 | 115 / 149 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #3 | | 165:05 | 61 / 89 |
| |
Oakford River - Sprint | | 24:43 | 64 / 91 |
| |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short | | dnf | | | |
Middle dictanse | 2 | 28:23 | 48 / 78 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 52:53 | 80 / 144 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | 81:54 | 89 / 157 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 54:24 | 121 / 180 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle | | 77:22 | 88 / 115 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 53:25 | 109 / 174 |
| |
Hofwald Middle | | 43:39 | 96 / 128 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | 2 | 41:36 | 112 / 160 |
| |
Faucille Nord | | 20:26 | 53 / 85 |
| |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 34:49 | 124 / 166 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | dnf | | | |
Greycliffwood Farm | | 63:23 | 33 / 63 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 33:33 | 125 / 164 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 43:03 | 117 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | | dnf | | | |
PP | | 43:34 | 61 / 81 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 21:10 | 120 / 151 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 43:59 | 141 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 82:16 | 97 / 138 |
| |
Tropical night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 68:39 | 122 / 157 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | dnf | | | |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 62:36 | 119 / 163 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | 35:40 | 73 / 142 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | 2 | dnf | | | |
vtt-o | 2 | 32:04 | 91 / 134 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | dnf | | | |
Test 2 | 2 | 71:48 | 40 / 65 |
| |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 86:11 | 86 / 122 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 42:50 | 74 / 118 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 37:28 | 114 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | 52:04 | 61 / 132 |
| |
Badlands Bitches | | dnf | | | |
Borsvattan Middle | | 55:14 | 61 / 82 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 56:36 | 86 / 104 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | dnf | | | |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 47:08 | 96 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 82:38 | 116 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 104:33 | 89 / 136 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | 46:21 | 66 / 97 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | 39:44 | 89 / 130 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | 52:52 | 87 / 130 |
| |
El Bruc | 2 | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 55:23 | 88 / 117 |
| |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | 92:20 | 73 / 122 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 69:24 | 86 / 123 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | dnf | | | |
aissur | | 41:16 | 89 / 118 |
| |
Desert race - Compasstraining | | 24:31 | 71 / 87 |
| |
New ski-o season | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night | | 92:37 | 76 / 97 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | 76:00 | 87 / 133 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | 57:01 | 104 / 163 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2014 | | 68:00 | 29 / 72 |
| |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Maze-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 43:03 | 125 / 178 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | dnf | | | |
Learning to Convert - 2 | | 12:20 | 50 / 69 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 1 | | 5:41 | 65 / 77 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
The Land Of Stairs | | dnf | | | |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 33:45 | 106 / 142 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 47:02 | 83 / 124 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | 43:03 | 94 / 138 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | 48:10 | 121 / 168 |
| |
Krakeroy | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 57:04 | 98 / 165 |
| |
Blankheia | | 31:50 | 54 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 99:32 | 93 / 165 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | 2 | 63:39 | 149 / 227 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:22 | 53 / 91 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | 2 | 40:46 | 134 / 222 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | 58:19 | 95 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 40:08 | 96 / 139 |
| |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 47:45 | 130 / 155 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Night | | dnf | | | |
Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 42:06 | 141 / 174 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 36:22 | 95 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 34:24 | 137 / 181 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested Corridor | | dnf | | | |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 85:08 | 106 / 125 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint III | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint II | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 47:13 | 121 / 162 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | 54:12 | 93 / 140 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 35:02 | 118 / 170 |
| |
kort | | 26:46 | 39 / 59 |
| |
Hemossen5m | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 sep E1 | | 66:31 | 53 / 74 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 48:25 | 114 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 90:35 | 119 / 163 |
| |
woc#2014 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1 | | 60:34 | 29 / 68 |
| |
sprint | | 18:56 | 63 / 120 |
| |
middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 68:59 | 117 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 42:24 | 127 / 194 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 101:11 | 100 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 78:57 | 135 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 53:19 | 152 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:30 | 141 / 189 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | 66:19 | 58 / 146 |
| |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 49:41 | 75 / 128 |
| |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 73:25 | 89 / 126 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 54:54 | 122 / 171 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | | 25:50 | 92 / 126 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Trolldalen | | 86:28 | 48 / 86 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 51:54 | 96 / 131 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle | | 62:52 | 101 / 128 |
| |
Bran Intro | | 32:48 | 90 / 114 |
| |
funneh | | 48:55 | 52 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | dnf | | | |
Percy1 | | 49:31 | 40 / 82 |
| |
Middle distance | | 102:00 | 34 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 104:06 | 99 / 155 |
| |
långa natten | | dnf | | | |
hollistonwood? sprint | | 14:32 | 67 / 106 |
| |
ikhp | | 40:54 | 68 / 117 |
| |
funny competition | | 71:40 | 22 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 54:04 | 92 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E6 | | 75:53 | 31 / 50 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E5 | | 52:36 | 22 / 37 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E4 | | 80:27 | 24 / 47 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E3 | | 48:03 | 27 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E2 | | 70:28 | 43 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | | 49:10 | 53 / 103 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 24:15 | 110 / 148 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 83:53 | 106 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 61:47 | 114 / 179 |
| |
AUSLAND | | 86:29 | 53 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 126:11 | 90 / 148 |
| |
And this is the last oldie ... | | 84:24 | 30 / 47 |
| |
Almost done .... | | 57:54 | 32 / 50 |
| |
Well ... if you want to go fast | | 46:32 | 42 / 65 |
| |
And just another easy one | | 94:15 | 28 / 56 |
| |
Just an easy run | | 61:12 | 45 / 82 |
| |
Have fun | | 47:54 | 80 / 125 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | 50:31 | 83 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short | | 52:21 | 122 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 141:07 | 107 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
The Awesome Skiing Map | | 62:52 | 31 / 66 |
| |
Awesome Skiing Map | | 45:45 | 39 / 78 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 78:07 | 84 / 139 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 44:25 | 118 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | 85:33 | 88 / 169 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 51:16 | 108 / 175 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 72:33 | 103 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 146:08 | 98 / 129 |
| |
Ski Russia Junior championship | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jul E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jul E2 | 2 | 13:24 | 62 / 102 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD | | 14:28 | 63 / 111 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD | | 54:43 | 33 / 78 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:48 | 123 / 198 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | | 101:44 | 79 / 119 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD | | 35:53 | 85 / 122 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 43:19 | 96 / 142 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | 92:58 | 82 / 139 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#03 | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | dnf | | | |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 88:41 | 98 / 142 |
| |
Sprint | | 36:49 | 93 / 118 |
| |
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC2014-Longdistance3 | | dnf | | | |
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) | | 43:53 | 95 / 122 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | 2 | dnf | | | |
1.Matiss's cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
good luck | | 18:41 | 61 / 86 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 35:03 | 105 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | 2 | 79:36 | 133 / 183 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 86:37 | 94 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | 2 | 72:54 | 145 / 224 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | 47:11 | 94 / 146 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 74:46 | 121 / 163 |
| |
o-----------------ringen | | 14:28 | 48 / 74 |
| |
o-ringen | | 17:07 | 58 / 85 |
| |
Bollnäs Night Race | | 114:55 | 65 / 88 |
| |
Sprint cup #FINAL | | 46:28 | 60 / 84 |
| |
Sprint cup #3 | | 25:50 | 64 / 81 |
| |
sprint cup #2 | | 46:31 | 45 / 59 |
| |
sprint cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint series #1 | 2 | 68:31 | 35 / 79 |
| |
run fast | | 13:46 | 54 / 71 |
| |
run | | 21:37 | 64 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short C | | 38:35 | 105 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 18:49 | 94 / 120 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 15:56 | 102 / 135 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E2 | 2 | 52:24 | 41 / 56 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E1 | | dnf | | | |
go faster go | | 20:17 | 80 / 97 |
| |
MMM 2013 middle | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 81:21 | 85 / 154 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | 62:51 | 94 / 131 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
short | | 16:49 | 64 / 73 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 73:24 | 117 / 157 |
| |
run | | 19:51 | 54 / 72 |
| |
faster | | 30:45 | 70 / 93 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna | | 92:27 | 78 / 100 |
| |
Shklov middle | 2 | 111:28 | 65 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD)Gårdberget | | 77:58 | 83 / 105 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 34:09 | 128 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Night | | dnf | | | |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | 58:38 | 70 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | dnf | | | |
smallworld-E5 | | 28:51 | 139 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Murrays Bay Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 110:37 | 114 / 158 |
| |
Holy Cross #1 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 23:43 | 148 / 191 |
| |
Wairau Sprint | | 19:41 | 62 / 81 |
| |
Epic Map Westlake Boys | | 53:23 | 57 / 84 |
| |
montlleo | 2 | 38:29 | 25 / 88 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 55:10 | 111 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 38:53 | 90 / 141 |
| |
Mt. Burnside Middle | | 93:11 | 62 / 79 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | dnf | | | |
South Easterfield Sprint | | 45:27 | 79 / 122 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
BP 01 | | 33:35 | 47 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 49:16 | 102 / 147 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | 59:43 | 97 / 139 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 50:30 | 125 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Kenricktown Brook | | 45:19 | 74 / 106 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 42:14 | 139 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
super run | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 62:12 | 164 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 65:26 | 108 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E6 | | 103:42 | 31 / 53 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E5 | | 57:44 | 36 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E4 | | 69:57 | 40 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E3 | | 76:11 | 55 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E1 | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 196:25 | 110 / 189 |
| |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Red Pipe Day 6 | | 71:07 | 65 / 81 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Red Pipe Day 5 | | 48:52 | 69 / 80 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 4 | | 41:28 | 73 / 85 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Red Pipe Day 2 | | 30:41 | 74 / 86 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | | 23:50 | 80 / 100 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 | | 11:38 | 73 / 88 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS | | 56:09 | 84 / 116 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 113:33 | 162 / 228 |
| |
GS240414_b | | 49:22 | 74 / 90 |
| |
GS240414_a | | 45:05 | 71 / 96 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
GS230414_e | | 99:06 | 65 / 81 |
| |
GS230414_d | | dnf | | | |
GS230414_C | | 180:35 | 62 / 83 |
| |
GS230414_b | | 126:03 | 73 / 99 |
| |
GS230414_a | | 49:58 | 85 / 104 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 62:43 | 90 / 148 |
| |
smallworld_E4 | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 121:52 | 99 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 32:22 | 113 / 156 |
| |
| | 46:59 | 135 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 61:23 | 124 / 145 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 51:52 | 110 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 74:47 | 133 / 164 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | 2 | 53:05 | 110 / 165 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 89:41 | 106 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | 65:15 | 96 / 134 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 88:56 | 116 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 39:36 | 159 / 208 |
| |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | 2 | 70:23 | 94 / 144 |
| |
[JFF#1] Microsprint | 2 | 43:56 | 111 / 150 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 105:08 | 112 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 140:31 | 137 / 180 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | 66:16 | 102 / 143 |
| |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | 2 | 62:37 | 132 / 196 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 58:47 | 177 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | 2 | dnf | | | |
Stretch dem legs | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 164:48 | 104 / 129 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E5 | 2 | 77:03 | 35 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E4 | 2 | 81:57 | 45 / 68 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E3 | 2 | 75:29 | 23 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E2 | 2 | 73:57 | 45 / 67 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 73:24 | 129 / 152 |
| |
trial(1); | 2 | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | 2 | 31:29 | 146 / 177 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Cow lake, day 2 | 2 | 104:19 | 130 / 175 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 77:32 | 154 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | 2 | 53:17 | 244 / 298 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | 2 | 37:30 | 123 / 178 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 197:13 | 109 / 144 |
| |
Vegetation | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | 2 | 97:17 | 185 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2B | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 mar E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |