Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 34:08 | 350 / 569 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | 52:41 | 110 / 179 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | 13:15 | 55 / 147 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
2-days sprint 1 | | 15:08 | 52 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Just a test | | 19:03 | 84 / 139 |
| |
Paparata | | 26:13 | 36 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 41:09 | 94 / 204 |
| |
Beaver Lake | | 9:37 | 81 / 127 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | 56:22 | 62 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 42:55 | 122 / 228 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 18:26 | 75 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 34:08 | 73 / 205 |
| |
SNOW RUNNING | | 37:04 | 34 / 84 |
| |
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) | | 40:05 | 24 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 42:45 | 99 / 167 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | 52:29 | 45 / 109 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 72:12 | 64 / 179 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:23 | 41 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 19:25 | 115 / 259 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | dnf | | | |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 22:17 | 113 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 38:29 | 89 / 235 |
| |
Vezzena | | 52:01 | 79 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 46:56 | 92 / 182 |
| |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | 25:55 | 60 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 20:51 | 107 / 211 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 62:16 | 96 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | | 40:01 | 50 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 79:56 | 67 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 21:35 | 93 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 39:43 | 103 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 26:20 | 131 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 34:11 | 122 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 22:29 | 127 / 172 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 85:41 | 36 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 72:23 | 123 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | 64:32 | 53 / 130 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | 35:17 | 121 / 188 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 15:36 | 134 / 240 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 41:50 | 78 / 199 |
| |
North Canobieton Township | | dnf | | | |
Hardcore Pointless | | 38:39 | 7 / 82 |
| |
Jerash Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | 41:32 | 76 / 133 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 24:27 | 99 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 57:29 | 74 / 163 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 29:32 | 64 / 181 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 40:37 | 121 / 177 |
| |
quickmademap | | 33:56 | 121 / 190 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 17:03 | 115 / 249 |
| |
Waste of time | | 1:04 | 35 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 1:38 | 464 / 558 |
| |
| 3 | 1:29 | 448 / 558 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 27:30 | 115 / 202 |
| |
norwegian o-holidays | | 23:23 | 66 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 11:03 | 71 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 8:59 | 100 / 238 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Est | | 56:36 | 74 / 161 |
| |
East-cost | | 37:15 | 91 / 125 |
| |
Sandy ground | | 63:11 | 88 / 168 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 35:22 | 120 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 21:06 | 113 / 230 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 56:24 | 130 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 42:10 | 117 / 283 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 31:00 | 129 / 224 |
| |
°Opercularia | | 37:18 | 53 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | 86:53 | 45 / 244 |
| |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 35:23 | 148 / 201 |
| |
Climb WC | | 23:25 | 58 / 169 |
| |
austria | | 12:38 | 60 / 123 |
| |
Test | | 26:23 | 39 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
An test map | | 37:10 | 70 / 95 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 22:39 | 105 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | 103:45 | 57 / 123 |
| |
sommer ski-o (the better) | | 32:34 | 41 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 42:11 | 91 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 32:20 | 107 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 26:59 | 106 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:07 | 158 / 245 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 32:34 | 102 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 28:54 | 99 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 106:21 | 208 / 322 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 18:17 | 133 / 197 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 16:10 | 154 / 255 |
| |
Castelfiorentino East | | 43:37 | 84 / 158 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 26:56 | 120 / 180 |
| |
city | | 34:08 | 74 / 205 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 30:34 | 138 / 192 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 27:16 | 148 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | 43:53 | 114 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 41:33 | 103 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 57:15 | 123 / 244 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | 86:49 | 86 / 184 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 35:01 | 57 / 134 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | dnf | | | |
Test Relay run | | 45:44 | 49 / 70 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
Moscow sprints.stage 2 | | 24:06 | 56 / 88 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 1 | | 12:33 | 58 / 94 |
| |
Kjolen sprint | | 33:20 | 102 / 151 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 14:49 | 132 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 42:27 | 102 / 210 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | 25:34 | 81 / 144 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 30:26 | 90 / 166 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 60:13 | 111 / 159 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 77:58 | 119 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | 51:49 | 70 / 134 |
| |
fulton | | dnf | | | |
ermatown cup | | 30:13 | 100 / 134 |
| |
Cavedine | | 42:15 | 133 / 192 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | 31:56 | 105 / 159 |
| |
map | | 20:14 | 81 / 151 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 78:20 | 117 / 191 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 23:12 | 195 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 37:33 | 125 / 193 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 35:43 | 195 / 232 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 40:38 | 104 / 147 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
Controlpicking | | 45:16 | 68 / 132 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 25:48 | 169 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 30:58 | 133 / 202 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 35:42 | 130 / 210 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 19:36 | 135 / 193 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 29:57 | 106 / 253 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 37:38 | 89 / 180 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | | 32:45 | 81 / 115 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 23:06 | 124 / 187 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 24:32 | 132 / 207 |
| |
Easy | | 4:18 | 125 / 168 |
| |
SlumpLong | | 99:01 | 105 / 169 |
| |
Sprint | | 56:57 | 121 / 215 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 48:10 | 177 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 4:09 | 116 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 26:06 | 180 / 324 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 35:12 | 155 / 194 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | 21:10 | 119 / 198 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | 36:14 | 37 / 196 |
| |
Kev's Sicko | | 85:27 | 94 / 126 |
| |
°Golenkiniopsis | | 79:38 | 69 / 96 |
| |
-monteferrato | | 117:10 | 75 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 76:28 | 112 / 176 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | dnf | | | |
t | | 39:03 | 107 / 162 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 45:08 | 167 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 25:31 | 149 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 51:42 | 166 / 293 |
| |
Long sprint | | 45:31 | 90 / 159 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | 59:48 | 89 / 142 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | 19:40 | 112 / 188 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 14:51 | 146 / 204 |
| |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | 38:39 | 106 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 63:28 | 180 / 251 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 26:46 | 160 / 228 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 49:24 | 160 / 252 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 38:22 | 179 / 278 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 41:03 | 182 / 248 |
| |