Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Russian bear#3 | 2 | 13:49 | 57 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 47:58 | 153 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 80:04 | 172 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
swe-middle | | 47:17 | 155 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 12:50 | 63 / 223 |
| |
Test | | 13:51 | 46 / 175 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 19:17 | 32 / 169 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 16:18 | 25 / 89 |
| |
| | 14:55 | 35 / 106 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:27 | 18 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 116:34 | 222 / 306 |
| |
| 3 | 16:05 | 107 / 306 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_5 | | 25:28 | 38 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night4fun | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 50:35 | 80 / 188 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 44:55 | 95 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:02 | 178 / 262 |
| |
| 4 | 22:27 | 176 / 262 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 25:45 | 98 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 62:40 | 73 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 23:00 | 133 / 259 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | dnf | | | |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 16:03 | 38 / 222 |
| |
°Anirostris | | 48:12 | 44 / 81 |
| |
The Hole | | 40:32 | 69 / 172 |
| |
middle | | 36:15 | 80 / 162 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 11:59 | 10 / 163 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | 63:54 | 41 / 146 |
| |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | 21:37 | 46 / 183 |
| |
Braintreeburg cup | | 15:30 | 37 / 154 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | 13:55 | 81 / 146 |
| |
ermatown cup sprint | | 12:26 | 32 / 133 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 19:58 | 138 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 71:02 | 61 / 195 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 25:03 | 68 / 217 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | dnf | | | |
essai | | 13:39 | 61 / 152 |
| |
x/z | | 27:15 | 17 / 124 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 26:14 | 84 / 251 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 48:07 | 107 / 210 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 17:54 | 93 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 32:31 | 159 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 17:05 | 69 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 21:19 | 47 / 228 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | dnf | | | |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 17:24 | 72 / 248 |
| |
Klurig Bonus | | 34:06 | 108 / 140 |
| |
Klurig E5 short Night | | dnf | | | |
Ice Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:45 | 31 / 207 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:55 | 24 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 11:09 | 1 / 222 |
| |
bedrich cup last stage | | dnf | | | |
bedrich cup no2 | | 18:14 | 43 / 95 |
| |
bedrich cup | | 17:36 | 30 / 87 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 14:48 | 69 / 233 |
| |
East terrain | | 23:26 | 64 / 118 |
| |
sprint | | 29:14 | 73 / 139 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | | 17:47 | 24 / 135 |
| |
[random] Bristol Short | | 22:02 | 45 / 137 |
| |
Another rnd-Template | | 13:07 | 54 / 146 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 18:32 | 38 / 166 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 13:38 | 66 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 19:08 | 44 / 215 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 25:27 | 144 / 241 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 16:55 | 130 / 233 |
| |
SchoolSprint | | 16:57 | 28 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 16:00 | 9 / 283 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | 116:58 | 57 / 147 |
| |
hahahahah | | 4:29 | 6 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 4:29 | 11 / 371 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 17:47 | 4 / 190 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 29:11 | 69 / 174 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 13:42 | 111 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 19:55 | 133 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | 15:18 | 53 / 332 |
| |
Hallo | | 17:55 | 81 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
day16 | | 8:34 | 1 / 71 |
| |
day10 | | 13:34 | 3 / 56 |
| |
day9 | | 8:39 | 5 / 67 |
| |
day7 | | 15:21 | 1 / 55 |
| |
day6 | | 3:46 | 13 / 87 |
| |
day4 | | 9:26 | 1 / 65 |
| |
day3 | | 8:23 | 2 / 70 |
| |
day2 | | 13:30 | 7 / 96 |
| |
The 20day day1 | | 10:36 | 3 / 130 |
| |
TinyMap | | 14:03 | 10 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 13:28 | 5 / 219 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | 7:34 | 6 / 189 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 6:48 | 16 / 250 |
| |
Kerrara | | 7:14 | 4 / 223 |
| |
nakna tjejen | | 14:14 | 16 / 149 |
| |
pucko | | 25:33 | 2 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 18:19 | 98 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | 12:12 | 3 / 244 |
| |
Kaleva Church New | | 11:20 | 6 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 10:21 | 10 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | 9:28 | 2 / 198 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 5:56 | 15 / 256 |
| |
sprint10 | | 15:22 | 19 / 92 |
| |
sprint9 | | 28:05 | 11 / 66 |
| |
sprint8 | | 36:41 | 19 / 66 |
| |
sprint7 | | 26:45 | 45 / 74 |
| |
sprint6 | | 10:47 | 14 / 107 |
| |
sprint4 | | 8:41 | 1 / 106 |
| |
sprint3 | | 15:25 | 2 / 97 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 3:33 | 32 / 229 |
| |
| 4 | 3:03 | 26 / 229 |
| |
| 5 | 2:09 | 15 / 229 |
| |
sprint1 | | 13:46 | 10 / 154 |
| |
Ski-o | | 15:54 | 32 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 13:51 | 5 / 245 |
| |
| 3 | 13:52 | 6 / 245 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 14:10 | 10 / 245 |
| |
| 6 | 13:23 | 1 / 245 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 39:55 | 97 / 176 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 36:57 | 151 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 28:40 | 98 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 29:49 | 84 / 286 |
| |
Siderocelis | | 45:07 | 59 / 130 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 15:27 | 110 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 17:54 | 86 / 295 |
| |
fat bird | | 15:38 | 24 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 11:41 | 11 / 148 |
| |
| 3 | 11:30 | 9 / 148 |
| |
Kummallinen | | 30:22 | 25 / 130 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 14:00 | 83 / 283 |
| |
Western Arborburg | | dnf | | | |
prologue | | 16:12 | 20 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 34:44 | 155 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 26:29 | 107 / 231 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | 22:36 | 72 / 157 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 9:10 | 70 / 163 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 8:09 | 102 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 29:51 | 90 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 28:25 | 31 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 11:13 | 100 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 12:54 | 60 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 17:28 | 92 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 46:34 | 135 / 284 |
| |
Milzkalns | | 37:10 | 51 / 105 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 14:58 | 83 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Micrasterias | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balladyna | | 59:08 | 32 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Cladophora | | dnf | | | |
Leksand Spriddle | | 32:29 | 61 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 27:22 | 62 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 20:23 | 77 / 180 |
| |
Micro Labyrint | | 17:34 | 24 / 157 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 14:39 | 76 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:38 | 91 / 193 |
| |
Fantasy #3 | | 16:52 | 20 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 35:51 | 119 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 32:38 | 109 / 262 |
| |
Fast Track | | 11:09 | 41 / 115 |
| |
gfds | | 19:17 | 44 / 89 |
| |
Aisus III | | 18:41 | 96 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 22:13 | 130 / 275 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Purple Land | | 11:52 | 32 / 107 |
| |
Water Desert | | 14:01 | 56 / 118 |
| |
Fast Runner | | 13:45 | 74 / 154 |
| |
[RND] Svartasvängen | | dnf | | | |
Short burst | | 11:01 | 14 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 11:04 | 38 / 188 |
| |
The Open Competition 2 | | 12:52 | 81 / 152 |
| |
The Open Competition | | 10:15 | 1 / 177 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 35:01 | 113 / 215 |
| |
Runt Runt | | 23:29 | 17 / 102 |
| |
Runt Runt Intro | | 4:52 | 5 / 130 |
| |
para brasil | | 27:38 | 55 / 107 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | 27:42 | 43 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 17:01 | 72 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 43:45 | 111 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 31:20 | 109 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | 45:33 | 67 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 36:18 | 117 / 183 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 38:59 | 61 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 37:37 | 65 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | 15:54 | 11 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 35:18 | 130 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 20:45 | 106 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 21:40 | 90 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 22:30 | 52 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 15:41 | 67 / 149 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 19:57 | 30 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 19:25 | 18 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | 18:50 | 1 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 30:43 | 122 / 203 |
| |
Niihama Night | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:00 | 49 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | 24:42 | 73 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | 40:32 | 81 / 140 |
| |
[RND] Autumn Random | | 60:07 | 50 / 105 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | 17:01 | 38 / 100 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 12:39 | 109 / 189 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | 32:05 | 56 / 148 |
| |
Teisko 4 | | 17:07 | 112 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 57:02 | 82 / 141 |
| |
Orientering in Galut | | 23:43 | 69 / 103 |
| |
lake | | 8:46 | 2 / 59 |
| |
night event5 | | 14:40 | 8 / 39 |
| |
| | 8:41 | 3 / 40 |
| |
night event4 | | 15:40 | 2 / 34 |
| |
night event3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 7:06 | 3 / 49 |
| |
night event2 | | 13:39 | 7 / 47 |
| |
night event1 | | 11:33 | 18 / 70 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 16:50 | 100 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 8:19 | 95 / 291 |
| |
| 2 | 6:46 | 10 / 386 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 9:55 | 49 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 9:48 | 33 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | 9:41 | 1 / 168 |
| |
| 4 | 9:42 | 5 / 168 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 14:18 | 61 / 162 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 10:29 | 68 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 10:31 | 93 / 227 |
| |
| 3 | 8:06 | 12 / 227 |
| |
lake | | 10:29 | 24 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | 9:11 | 16 / 73 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 8:46 | 5 / 73 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 14:14 | 59 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 17:27 | 59 / 151 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 19:41 | 123 / 236 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 13:39 | 89 / 228 |
| |
Orienteering in Finland | | 38:05 | 16 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | 35:26 | 70 / 142 |
| |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | 45:46 | 27 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | 34:34 | 29 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 39:08 | 56 / 153 |
| |
| | 37:16 | 89 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 31:20 | 86 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 19:43 | 104 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 24:28 | 91 / 238 |
| |
sprint 5 | | 9:49 | 6 / 24 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 7:30 | 11 / 33 |
| |
| 2 | 7:19 | 3 / 47 |
| |
sprint 1 | | 5:20 | 19 / 45 |
| |
| 2 | 5:09 | 13 / 68 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 20:49 | 133 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 20:29 | 157 / 315 |
| |
| 3 | 15:16 | 36 / 315 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 47:46 | 94 / 161 |
| |
bramhall 09 | | 14:53 | 27 / 52 |
| |
| 2 | 15:31 | 55 / 84 |
| |
| 3 | 13:46 | 9 / 84 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | 36:50 | 70 / 158 |
| |
training sprint1 | | 10:31 | 33 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 39:34 | 170 / 240 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 11:23 | 160 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | | 16:18 | 90 / 123 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 14:44 | 34 / 187 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 22:06 | 98 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 20:32 | 101 / 282 |
| |
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O | | 22:46 | 37 / 84 |
| |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | | 31:40 | 29 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 33:50 | 82 / 152 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | 42:25 | 72 / 106 |
| |
Vista | | 72:55 | 62 / 111 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | 36:07 | 66 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 16:21 | 85 / 229 |
| |
course des grnouilles | | 12:22 | 48 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 11:32 | 31 / 112 |
| |
| 3 | 10:48 | 5 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 33:28 | 86 / 143 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 22:16 | 81 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | 45:19 | 60 / 112 |
| |
Healt | | 19:57 | 56 / 124 |
| |
Rocad Juice 1 | | 26:38 | 80 / 149 |
| |
Super Dreamlsnd 2 | | 11:20 | 33 / 73 |
| |
Super dreamland 2 | | 12:37 | 54 / 92 |
| |
Green Mountain Night (M) | | 21:03 | 12 / 52 |
| |
Green Mountain (M) | | 22:26 | 32 / 82 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 13:20 | 98 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 11:22 | 39 / 149 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:16 | 24 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 5:14 | 1 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 5:15 | 11 / 237 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 5:00 | 56 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 5:08 | 128 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | 4:47 | 63 / 219 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 12:31 | 48 / 162 |
| |
wester donytown forest | | 21:26 | 44 / 97 |
| |
woodland national park | | 6:18 | 25 / 100 |
| |
great babcocktowne | | 12:21 | 37 / 97 |
| |
braintreeton | | 9:12 | 44 / 86 |
| |
brighamham | | 11:12 | 24 / 84 |
| |
| | 7:48 | 30 / 92 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 7:37 | 40 / 142 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 10:28 | 40 / 218 |
| |
Hazeloche | | 51:51 | 99 / 164 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | 25:10 | 24 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:06 | 74 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 27:14 | 91 / 207 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 35:42 | 75 / 167 |
| |
HALSBETENELSE | | 21:30 | 106 / 147 |
| |
litlle islands run | | 17:06 | 45 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Origin | | 24:28 | 29 / 70 |
| |
worldchamps | | 56:28 | 57 / 75 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 27:05 | 85 / 136 |
| |
Banastars | | 29:27 | 80 / 108 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 31:42 | 61 / 181 |
| |
Fantasy Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:09 | 46 / 156 |
| |
(diagonal cup)sinte mette | | 26:57 | 49 / 88 |
| |
(OCAD)Finish Line | | 1:44 | 2 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 1:44 | 4 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | 3:06 | 125 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 16:44 | 63 / 149 |
| |
treino | | 7:15 | 29 / 119 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 4:32 | 82 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 3:04 | 48 / 204 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 28:15 | 149 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 43:29 | 112 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 35:07 | 142 / 266 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 66:44 | 90 / 207 |
| |