Catching Features



Germany Stephan

Country:Germany
Club:OC Schwaben
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:513
Races Created:7
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 23:29218 / 284  
Konkalampi 3 middle 56:5695 / 188  
[CFWC2020]-E11 95:02286 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 49:23319 / 406  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1227:26209 / 409  
Minas Tirith - Intro28:25299 / 584  
Sprint-Cup E5221:08259 / 465  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 75:36121 / 242  
Test af Kirkemile upload 10:1691 / 201  
Isojärvi middle 4 65:14149 / 224  
GS270320m 45:54132 / 208  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 96:24126 / 286  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 22:0379 / 119  
OneLegWonder #1 27:1063 / 134  
Summer 2017-E1 54:4486 / 144  
Simpele sprint 54:3770 / 130  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 35:3865 / 150  
Pineforest middle 2 63:2375 / 110  
Pineforest long 101:5870 / 113  
Trout 17:4451 / 104  
Art, short dnf  
Fylleryd, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 123:1995 / 149  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 30:4574 / 132  
Kuivuri, middle 53:00114 / 164  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf247:18123 / 240  
Bosmalm #02 49:3446 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 44:2983 / 118  
Styrian Short Track 5 32:2560 / 84  
Teisko 2 27:2287 / 147  
Teisko Short 40:30126 / 166  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 34:02102 / 155  
Jukola 2015, short 2 46:3498 / 132  
Jukola 2015, short 30:45111 / 157  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 51:4653 / 95  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 26:2737 / 95  
dude sprint 10:3117 / 61  
middle 6:3056 / 89  
Buchwald, Middle 42:3171 / 131  
Torebrate West Middle 46:5080 / 168  
Marylhurst 28:5191 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 28:43101 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 41:02100 / 159  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 32:45100 / 152  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 27:32122 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 46:3690 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 25:48134 / 201  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 27:30175 / 226  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 34:37114 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 38:25117 / 175  
Hofwald, Middle 2 35:5074 / 143  
Hofwald, Middle 42:2181 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 35:34117 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 32:19121 / 165  
Island Open Day 2 21:5047 / 151  
Hofwald, Model Event 13:47111 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 60:47114 / 177  
smallworld219:46152 / 320  
easy 10:2850 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E2 56:0079 / 134  
esay orantate 62:2152 / 96  
remade SOW-E1 46:35109 / 176  
"Shortdistance" 22:00132 / 189  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 45:57113 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 34:04119 / 212  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
°CFEB 13J_1 27:2938 / 97  
Kålgårn 35:1021 / 124  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 183:4273 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 27:27161 / 233  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 34:0596 / 204  
Canada230:4394 / 165  
 323:3173 / 165  
Colomba middle 1 32:5888 / 155  
Colomba short 2 21:5890 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 66:2285 / 147  
Foppa remade 68:4581 / 140  
Tangier dnf  
 229:2779 / 275  
Crazyisland reremade 39:1699 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 59:3461 / 125  
dalen 2º228:5748 / 79  
dalen first224:3953 / 94  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 33:3188 / 168  
Middle dist. 37:0147 / 102  
Siluva - short.253:1569 / 172  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett232:16100 / 179  
BR corrego urubu 2 25:5858 / 95  
test 17:2976 / 119  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 30:3971 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 32:5651 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 25:2382 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 19:1177 / 127  
Falu Gruva 18:54143 / 196  
CASTLE1 GS2013 23:5770 / 132  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 25:56108 / 233  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 10:43136 / 217  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance226:56131 / 303  
[OCAD]Slätta short 17:4085 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 8:03108 / 171  
SR O Meeiting 2 32:0449 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 25:0168 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 53:1987 / 152  
Lago Santo 29:3399 / 158  
Ski-O, Middle 33:1689 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 26:55104 / 183  
[OCAD]Storico 2 27:4091 / 139  
Blumau, Middle 2 33:0271 / 186  
LABY.land Sprint 17:00120 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 52:16103 / 191  
Herbouilly 12:20103 / 191  
Calbay 2-Days E1 49:1726 / 66  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 34:52140 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 31:13133 / 205  
Schöckel, Middle 32:2199 / 183  
Arco 48:4269 / 167  
sekotsuji 42:3039 / 84  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 28:1085 / 137  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 22:55102 / 149  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 16:24139 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:5169 / 126  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 15:3170 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 41:4491 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 38:44105 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 25:27103 / 161  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 19:1596 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 6:01140 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 24:12110 / 202  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 26:5957 / 159  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 53:2068 / 127  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 18:11129 / 205  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 35:2295 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 28:4088 / 234  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 72:1096 / 158  
Våxmossen 34:0766 / 137  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 16:0992 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 23:57115 / 198  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 75:02145 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 97:4994 / 158  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 12:1475 / 245  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 14:1875 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 12:00116 / 237  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 37:02164 / 294  
Kampersvik E2 18:06129 / 202  
Kampersvik sprint 13:39111 / 240  
Vorab-Challange 15:47124 / 253  
t 30:3187 / 162  
Herbernheia 2011 20:48119 / 248  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 35:2396 / 243  
°Sericostoma 69:2861 / 96  
Pijnven Noord 39:4765 / 193  
Swiss O Week - E12dnf  
Swiss O Week - E6224:13168 / 317  
Swiss O Week E3224:33170 / 309  
Neoprenhåssååå2dnf  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 72:12126 / 212  
Maraetotara - Sprint 23:16116 / 223  
Fantasy course 34:4257 / 122  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 20:5477 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 25:2483 / 148  
Idre Vinter Comp dnf  
Aktatorpet 44:1240 / 79  
oooo 10:0880 / 119  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 16:28167 / 265  
tttt 12:4256 / 122  
for fun. 13:2957 / 140  
Lutherfield 13:43115 / 143  
Reykjavik 19:2380 / 162  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 40:2480 / 155  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 76:0684 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 53:31141 / 233  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 17:2470 / 135  
Kerrara 13:30123 / 223  
The demo random 39:0738 / 85  
cool 43:2723 / 87  
nakna tjejen 14:4840 / 149  
pucko 27:3539 / 99  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 28:21148 / 208  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 15:52192 / 256  
Rocky I 45:16122 / 221  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 38:17142 / 207  
Binneberg 4 27:08136 / 227  
[OCAD] Mutala West 24:55114 / 237  
Welcome Klaus210:4536 / 116  
Orionstugan South - Middle 28:51117 / 231  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 20:18114 / 163  
Creag Mhic Preview 8:0397 / 228  
Downhill-O 13:5781 / 183  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 18:5379 / 167  
Old Bostonham Purchase 22:5181 / 173  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella dnf  
[OCAD] Cladophora 64:2328 / 95  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1219:1993 / 366  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe 44:1782 / 182  
[OCAD]REVIEW 3:11158 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 54:01194 / 284  
[OCAD] Trin 34:3866 / 142  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 28:38121 / 233  
[OCAD]Waldstadion 46:5587 / 130  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 39:57123 / 173  
[OCAD]Jura Event dnf  
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 31:1659 / 81  
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 23:0048 / 106  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 24:0388 / 191  
Götzenbach 40:2168 / 91  
Schönhardt 23:4397 / 174  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 19:1386 / 197  
Welland-Sixenhof 34:2359 / 142  
[OCAD] Venezia III2dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 27:31118 / 207  
[Ocad] Venezia2dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 22:26116 / 175  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint 30:04105 / 167  
Saarijärvi Short 30:44100 / 157  
Siitama Short 24:43124 / 175  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 70:2775 / 135  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 30:08116 / 218  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 11:19186 / 291  
A Real Ocad Sprint 10:0255 / 176  
time trial 14:1529 / 58  
smile 38:0622 / 53  
Teisko Short 25:32132 / 176  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint 35:5971 / 142  
PPCUP - 2 25:57147 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 40:10162 / 238  
training sprint3 9:0852 / 134  
training sprint2 16:16102 / 124  
training sprint1 10:3851 / 153  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 43:25159 / 285  
[Ocad] Idre 11:00155 / 243  
[OCAD]training map1214:1681 / 161  
Ocad - Archattan 1 35:35103 / 146  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 66:25111 / 193  
H10/H12212:495 / 143  
Skåne H 1224:09144 / 222  
Fantasy sprint 24:37117 / 214  
Rocad - Blonde 1 24:3265 / 118  
[OCAD]Cavedine 35:31130 / 185  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz dnf  
[OCAD] Saglia III 50:40114 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II 37:3887 / 196  
Comp 1 16:53103 / 171  
SPRINT FOREST dnf  
OKL 6:1127 / 88  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint 19:5783 / 201  
Rocad - Lasagne 35:5851 / 146  
[ROCAD] Third 43:2670 / 124  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 30:50107 / 183  
Open Sprint Seven Final 17:2557 / 86  
Open Sprint Five 12:2520 / 93  
Open Sprint Three 13:0054 / 101  
Open Sprint Two 12:1881 / 128  
ÆLJFOREST 1 20:0241 / 97  
Easy Sprint3 (M) 6:0457 / 123  
Easy Sprint2 (M) 6:08103 / 135  
 26:09116 / 156  
Easy Sprint1 (M) 5:1510 / 166  
Brive la Gaillarde 5:47105 / 150  
Open Sprint 12:1438 / 162  
wester donytown forest 30:1854 / 97  
[Rocad] Junne 22:29120 / 222  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 12:3082 / 218  
[SprintCup] #2 Stover 11:1873 / 134  
[rnd] 20 min 33:2056 / 149  
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog 11:3657 / 149  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East 30:5145 / 106  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South dnf  
 273:0616 / 90  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 22:5479 / 195  
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint 27:3190 / 134  
Labyrint race 2:0857 / 105  
 21:3326 / 179  
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw 33:5462 / 123  
Walker Sprint 21:2873 / 156  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 11:16138 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 9:1493 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 9:3980 / 192  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro 25:2071 / 128  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 20:5631 / 104  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 20:3941 / 118  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 23:02148 / 266  
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint 9:2858 / 149  
Englewood 3-2 dnf  
San Giovanni again 20:44126 / 195  
high open race 29:0356 / 108  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 24:55118 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 23:0592 / 235  
Talvapaa I 19:00178 / 256  
virendra 16:4442 / 118  
Volser Weiher Day 2 32:2068 / 182  
Walpole Land 28:3879 / 189  
Italian Sprint Champs 20:12133 / 221  
NSB-sprinten 22:13104 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 26:59114 / 176  
Bousieyas dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 52:03129 / 294  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 38:1894 / 199  
Muddenholt 20:2059 / 117  
Tuchkovo 1 20:44103 / 196  
Dunas de Maspalomas 24:3586 / 151  
The second one of eleven 1:0188 / 125  
Steinbruch INTRO 6:5178 / 151  
vetlanda medel 20:3251 / 138  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 47:12151 / 266  
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 36:3579 / 142  
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru 20:0078 / 138  
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 37:5147 / 122  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED 42:1280 / 141  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 25:4088 / 220  
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! dnf  
Januari Cup 30:2472 / 150  
Four Seasons - Spring dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 23:3483 / 155  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 17:13136 / 229  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 68:07150 / 221  
[OCAD]Garp intro 21:03149 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia Final 19:0058 / 130  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 10:30128 / 186  
The Boston Classic249:2761 / 132  
[OCAD] Balavil2 42:53124 / 217  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 26:25132 / 276  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 43:4274 / 126  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 24:39107 / 163  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 21:29156 / 236  
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle239:4862 / 133  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short2dnf  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle 28:5751 / 114  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint 22:16100 / 158  
small bit of mountain map. 16:2466 / 110  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 19:1576 / 159  
Middle 2,0 km 23:1289 / 162  
[Ocad]Balavil 25:48152 / 215  
city sprint 21:18115 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 22:09109 / 214  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 16:5496 / 246  
Nisunperä 27:09143 / 257  
O.7km Sprint 9:4678 / 209  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 19:27153 / 304  
OCAD Siitama SW 2 23:2987 / 124  
OCAD Siitama SW 23:22124 / 191  
Vangsåsen 15:19104 / 151  
Ripan 14:3591 / 169  
OCAD Hills somewhere 21:46123 / 178  
[untitled] 13:01134 / 178  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 41:06103 / 195  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 56:12106 / 201  
Hartola I 28:45106 / 192  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11239:0992 / 168  
Utfyllnad 12:5750 / 177  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III 26:1398 / 205  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 22:17104 / 251  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 39:07143 / 270  
arcivescovile 8:0284 / 193  
 24:2247 / 293  
[ocad]Cavedine N 39:25176 / 293  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 47:5595 / 183  
[OCAD]Middle 44:0950 / 127  
Hooksettville V1 54:1334 / 104  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 27:39141 / 256  
Middle distance, Quincyburg 29:1863 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint 28:27121 / 233  
[OCAD] Aamot 15:27130 / 279  
City sprint! 36:4380 / 154  
[ocad]middle 27:21123 / 176  
OCAS Havsåsen 32:4998 / 210  
Forest sprint 14:28144 / 196  
Fantasy Desert day2 10:1481 / 136  
Fantasy Desert 17:1832 / 119  
Dizzy Run 21:0872 / 172  
fantasy 27:10165 / 237  
Max Berggren 19:0011 / 75  
Aalbäumle - 2 23:4053 / 104  
[OCAD] Lelu 31:1890 / 167  
[OCAD] Littoinen 33:4091 / 157  
Spring Cup 2008 31:1464 / 156  
Test 23:2646 / 58  
Ocad Series [2] 8:4492 / 139  
Big OCAD Quiz! 12:3686 / 175  
Myrvest 55:4376 / 125  
Open Land 1 16:3161 / 127  
Are you a good swimmer ? 17:3095 / 132  
SKI-O sprint! 20:04121 / 205  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 33:36131 / 216  
1.3km 13:2455 / 134  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 36:12106 / 186  
1,5km, OK race! 10:2281 / 197  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley 44:27108 / 201  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:1876 / 276  
 21:13146 / 882  
 31:25549 / 882  
 41:13146 / 882  
Ski-O 44:3351 / 121  
fir martin und tom wichtig 27:4947 / 86  
Biathlon-O dnf  
A-B-C-D 14:4574 / 195  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 60:57117 / 222  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 60:24112 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle dnf  
Fantasy 28:45105 / 182  
First ski biathlon 53:4799 / 188  
City O dnf  
Final Fun Series dnf  
[ocad]short race 24:50135 / 200  
Small Real Ocad 21:13152 / 223  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test dnf  
Ski 2:1167 / 232  
 22:15272 / 538  
 31:57135 / 538  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 dnf  
Tour de flat land 1 9:5461 / 193  
Völs dnf  
Insjösprinten! 19:17113 / 202  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km dnf  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 dnf  
The castle 3:5315 / 112  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) 34:5890 / 153  
Amsterdam Centre 6:26111 / 230  
Follow the Controls! dnf  
In memory of sjurs sickdom! dnf  
Easy Run 10:1069 / 129  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 15:0168 / 143  
long sprint dnf  
Sprint in open terrains 10:04152 / 194  
Day1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint 25:2983 / 190  
[OCAD] Savo II 25:54140 / 215  
[OCAD] Savo 33:27173 / 243  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 18:4976 / 123  
Limi 2. Run dnf  
limi first run 4:3685 / 145  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 33:30134 / 245  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 26:19114 / 215  
[ocad] Forest sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 22:34122 / 208  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 17:5581 / 169  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min dnf  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya 27:0297 / 165  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 24:3695 / 177  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 33:1271 / 173  
10-mila training!! 21:2762 / 142  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 37:18134 / 230  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 33:30113 / 159  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 3:41126 / 168  
IndoorOL dnf  
[ocad] forest sprint 28:39110 / 151  
Sprint dnf  
Barerock mountains dnf  
SKI Downhill Competition 7:01138 / 189  
 25:4159 / 347  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 46:31154 / 228  
Meeting:3km 16:0734 / 94  
Meeting:800m 4:141 / 117  
Meeting:400m 1:591 / 191  
Giant Slalom 26:15131 / 209  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 21:41111 / 173  
[OCAD] Majaalahti 68:32107 / 216  
Nice Forest Sprint 19:2079 / 157  
[RANDOM] 11 min dnf  
Mega sprint 2.5 k 28:3235 / 102  
Sprint Kval dnf  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 19:3573 / 145  
Mountain-15min 19:26106 / 233  
Trespass forest sprint 15:3387 / 137  
City sprint 24:5954 / 90  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O 36:5164 / 176  
Langtvekkistan . middle 39:36106 / 141  
Ruuhikorpi D1 15:52131 / 238  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 dnf  
ROCAD cup IV 36:45112 / 157  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 28:50138 / 168  
Heinälaakso C1 21:54133 / 186  
Rocad-cup prolog 38:15108 / 159  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 46:10115 / 240  
R-Cup Preview 24:28116 / 206  
Hilmers third race 12:5161 / 111  
Hilmers race 9:5528 / 115  
Pomaria Lake E1 dnf  
[ROCAD] Middle 32:2469 / 136  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 17:0470 / 160  
Green forest stage 1, sprint 31:4063 / 115  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D dnf  
hahhha 25:2991 / 148  
Sparresäter sprint 15:1789 / 156  
Middel Distance in the Dessert 42:5058 / 153  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 29:54125 / 184  
CF Children 1 20:07105 / 174  
Nice middle distance OCAD dnf  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 31:23144 / 177  
Fantasy map 36:52140 / 182  
Test 8:02142 / 167  
intro day 1 3:4578 / 121  
(rand) Open Air and Water 14:2070 / 126  
D/H10 7:2846 / 141  
rnD' middledistance (: 45:5988 / 203  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 37:46174 / 255  
gul dnf  
My region - Habarskoe 20:27142 / 205  
Kallebo 2007 24:17136 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 43:05196 / 231  
[ocd] Tula region_training 17:02188 / 239  
Hirvikallio 38:04157 / 235  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 20:41129 / 188  
La donna mobile forest sprint 36:24150 / 193  
sprintsprint_1 12:09100 / 162  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 43:41150 / 205  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter 23:06154 / 214  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest 49:32153 / 219  
Forest 18 min 40:32133 / 188  
Mix 17 min 47:45143 / 187  

All races shown. View recent races.