Catching Features

sprint night

Open:08:00 Oct 14 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 21 2010
Map:/sprint 1/events/sprint 11/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Adam Bedrich Wanek
Description:
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

90 official (+16 reruns) 11 comments

1. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:31  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:36  
3. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 11:54  *****
3. jean (3) France VSO 11:54  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:55  
6. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:59  *****
7. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 12:03  
8. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 12:16  
9. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:18  
10. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 12:19  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:28  
12. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 12:29  *****
13. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:42  
14. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:43  
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:47  
16. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 12:54  *****
17. Heggo (3) Sweden OL4 12:55  
18. Didde (2) Sweden OK Kåre 12:57  
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:57  *****
20. jean (2) France VSO 12:59  
21. Heggo Sweden OL4 13:03  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:09  
23. JMH Finland Koovee 13:14  
24. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:20  *****
25. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 13:26  
26. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:27  
27. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 14:09  
28. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 14:18  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:23  
30. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 14:32  
31. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 14:58  
32. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 15:47  *****
33. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 15:51  
34. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:15  
35. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:18  *****
36. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:19  
37. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 16:30  *****
38. ems Switzerland 16:35  
39. Ben Sand France viking 16:52  
40. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:59  
41. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 17:26  
42. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 18:06  
43. Tobias Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 18:22  
44. LSV Ukraine O-club 18:57  
45. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:05  
46. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:15  
47. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 19:18  
48. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:16  *****
49. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 20:44  
50. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 21:31  
51. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 21:55  
52. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:07  
53. faure gwenael France CROCO 22:45  *****
54. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 23:58  
55. SVEN (2) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 25:37  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 25:53  *****
57. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 25:57  
57. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 25:57  
59. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 26:06  *****
60. gvtoukc France TSN 26:14  
61. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 26:17  
62. Gosha18 France VHSO 26:21  
63. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:58  
64. Holger Vangsbjerg Petersen (2) Denmark OK Gorm 27:01  
65. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 28:13  
66. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:15  
67. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:11  
68. jean France VSO 32:36  *****
69. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:43  
70. Akva Ukraine Odessa 40:14  
71. Linus Sweden 44:19  *****
72. Usain Bolt (2) Jamaica Kingston 44:25  
73. andis Latvia azimuts 52:41  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
chesscyclist Ireland MADMTB dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Pesoj Catalonia dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
DT Sweden IF Thor dnf  
SVEN Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Adam Bedrich Wanek (2) Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Stevo Cosovic (2) Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
leckan (2) Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
kri (2) Sweden GVOC dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf