Catching Features

sprint7

Open:08:00 Mar 30 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 06 2010
Map:/MACC 1/events/MACC 1/day1/macc.course
Created by:big daddy
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

70 official (+15 reruns) hide comments

1. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:39  *****
2. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:40  *****
3. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 22:01  
4. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 22:08  
5. jeb France VSO 22:15  *****
6. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 22:24  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:24  
8. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:26  
9. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 22:40  
10. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 22:43  
11. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:04  
12. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 23:06  
13. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:20  
At least make the area big enough...
14. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 23:26  
15. Ben Sand France viking 23:30  
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:33  *****
17. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 23:34  
18. Val France Orient'alp 23:37  
19. Stundsig Denmark 23:47  
20. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 23:50  *****
stop with these svimlegs...
21. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 23:52  
22. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:55  
23. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:56  
24. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:57  
25. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 24:00  
26. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:01  
27. Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK 24:07  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:35  
29. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 24:40  
30. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 24:43  
31. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:50  
32. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 24:54  
33. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 25:00  
34. Högis Sweden OK Räven 25:03  
35. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 25:05  
36. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:17  
37. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 25:20  
38. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 25:32  
39. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 25:47  
40. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 25:53  *****
41. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:05  
42. Jochen Sweden GMOK 26:07  
43. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 26:09  
44. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:17  
45. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 26:45  
46. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 26:58  
47. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 27:22  
48. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 27:27  
49. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:40  *****
Lite mycket simning
50. SV Finland VaHa 27:42  
51. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:44  
52. Jorge Coelho Portugal Gafanhori 28:12  
53. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:26  
54. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 29:34  *****
Ridiculo
55. faure gwenael France CROCO 30:27  
56. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:33  
57. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 31:35  
58. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 32:47  
59. LSV Ukraine O-club 33:52  
60. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:10  
61. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 44:25  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
OMG stop putting them into lakes..:@
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Luka xD Mihaljevic Croatia OK Vihor dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf