Catching Features

Short-3

Open:08:00 Jul 14 2008
Close:08:00 Jul 29 2008
Map:/rnd-0mpn0e80e8yt5y1e4xi0r1f13452rrrn8f120s80c/events/Manchester/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Zaccros
Description:
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

82 official (+8 reruns) 3 comments

1. OBT France KLS 9:00  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:01  
3. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 9:02  
3. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 9:02  
5. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:04  
6. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 9:05  
7. korv (2) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:06  
8. Sami Norway Freidig 9:07  *****
9. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 9:08  
10. Fredde Sweden nxtg 9:09  
11. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:10  
11. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 9:10  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:11  
13. ittam Sweden IKHP 9:11  
15. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 9:12  
15. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:12  
15. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 9:12  
18. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 9:13  
19. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:14  
19. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 9:14  *****
19. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:14  
19. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 9:14  
23. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 9:15  *****
23. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 9:15  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:16  
25. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 9:16  
25. Akva Ukraine Odessa 9:16  *****
25. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 9:16  
29. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 9:17  
30. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 9:18  
30. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 9:18  
30. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 9:18  
33. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 9:19  
33. Arne Oos (2) Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 9:19  
33. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:19  
33. *F@TsO* (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 9:19  
37. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 9:20  *****
37. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 9:20  
39. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 9:21  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:21  
39. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 9:21  
39. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 9:21  
43. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 9:23  
43. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 9:23  
43. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 9:23  
46. Tobias Frich Denmark OK Roskilde 9:24  
46. Tof France Annecy SO 9:24  
48. dre Belgium trol 9:25  
48. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 9:25  
50. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 9:26  
50. Sondre Ruud Bråten Norway Raumar o-lag 9:26  
52. sten Sweden OK Roxen 9:27  
53. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 9:28  
54. Frol_løper (2) Norway Frol IL 9:29  
54. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 9:29  
56. smed Kenya . 9:30  
57. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 9:31  
57. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 9:31  
59. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 9:33  
59. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 9:33  
59. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 9:33  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 9:34  *****
63. Théo France Annecy SO 9:35  
64. wejo Sweden Småland 9:42  
65. Koege Denmark ok roskilde 9:43  
66. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 9:48  
67. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 9:52  
68. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 9:56  
69. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 10:00  
70. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 10:04  
71. Trying Sweden 10:07  
72. stevegregg United States BAOC 10:10  
73. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 10:13  *****
74. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:23  
75. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 10:28  
76. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 10:30  
77. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 10:33  
78. TAGP99 Israel mules 10:40  
79. rogga Sweden polisens if 11:08  
79. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 11:08  
81. davidrisberg (2) Sweden Skattkärrs IF 12:23  
82. bminot (2) France alco 14:21  
83. peter70 (2) Sweden Skattkärrs IF 14:52  
84. MishaMatveev United States QOC 19:03  
mad_pear United States SDO dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf