Catching Features

Paulup 4 - NIGHT

Open:08:00 Jan 13 2008
Close:04:00 Jan 27 2008
Map:/Berg i dagen/events/La Paul/day4/Course1.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:Precis samma bana som Paulup 4, dock natt.
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

61 official (+3 reruns) 1 comments

1. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 11:45  
2. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 11:52  
3. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:56  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:57  
5. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 12:03  
6. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:05  
7. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 12:16  
7. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 12:16  
9. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:18  
9. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:18  
11. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:20  
12. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 12:21  
12. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:21  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:30  
15. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 12:32  
16. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:40  
17. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 12:43  
18. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 12:44  
19. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:45  
20. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 12:48  
21. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 12:49  
22. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 12:52  
23. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:55  
24. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 13:03  
25. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 13:37  
26. dre Belgium trol 13:42  
27. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 13:49  
28. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:35  
29. Thorne Finland JRV 14:36  
30. O-Outan France Thai'O 14:41  
31. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 14:49  
31. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 14:49  
33. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:58  
34. offa Sweden Tuna 15:02  
35. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:07  
36. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 15:37  
37. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:42  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:59  
39. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 16:12  
40. Jadir Brazil COC 16:17  
41. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:33  
42. Champ Scotland Bsk 16:36  
43. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:54  
44. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 17:06  
45. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:40  
46. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 17:57  
47. Ben Sand France viking 18:16  
48. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 18:27  
49. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:30  
50. rogga (2) Sweden polisens if 20:35  
51. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 24:28  
52. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 26:33  
53. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:14  
jeb France VSO dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  *****
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nemanja (2) Serbia PD Pobeda dnf