Catching Features

[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night

Open:07:00 Aug 13 2012
Close:06:45 Aug 30 2012
Map:/WOC11_Montagne de Bange_part3/events/WOC11_Montagne de Bange_part3/day1/long night1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Long Night ~66min Good Luck !
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

92 official (+16 reruns) 11 comments

1. OBT (2) France KLS 64:52  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 66:07  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 66:24  *****
4. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 66:30  
5. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 67:28  
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 67:43  *****
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 69:31  
7. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 69:31  *****
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 69:36  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 69:51  *****
11. Klll Denmark neXus OK 69:58  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 69:59  *****
13. Ljung Sweden IKHP 70:12  
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 70:50  
15. color Switzerland converter 71:00  *****
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 71:20  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 71:24  *****
18. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 71:39  *****
19. jean France VSO 72:33  *****
20. olex Ukraine OK Orion 72:53  
21. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 73:40  
22. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 74:43  
23. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 74:44  *****
24. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 75:50  *****
25. test2 (2) East Timor test2 76:13  
26. SG Sweden IF Rigor 76:17  
27. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 77:02  
28. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 77:19  
29. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 77:22  
30. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 77:33  *****
30. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 77:33  
32. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 77:35  *****
33. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 77:43  
34. Heggo Sweden OL4 77:45  
35. Brzi Slovenia OKB 78:17  
36. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 79:05  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 79:14  
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 80:49  
39. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 81:28  *****
40. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 82:35  
41. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 84:41  
42. Micha182 (2) Italy OrTarzo 85:38  
43. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 85:43  *****
44. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 86:23  
45. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 87:55  
46. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 88:51  *****
47. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 88:52  
48. EVERTON Brazil COSM 89:06  *****
49. Shipxc United States DVOA 90:42  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 92:21  *****
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 92:34  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 95:30  *****
53. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 95:41  
54. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 96:49  
55. Trying Sweden 97:26  
56. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 98:11  *****
57. BB King Sweden ÖOK 98:23  
58. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 99:10  *****
59. David G Sweden IKHP 100:34  
60. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 101:04  
61. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 101:51  *****
62. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI (2) France Talant Sport Orientation 102:43  
63. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 103:06  
64. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 104:27  
65. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 105:15  
66. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 106:12  
67. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 106:30  
68. OliB Switzerland SKOG 106:33  
69. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 112:25  
70. Lillen Sweden GMOK 117:13  
71. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 120:29  
72. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 120:33  *****
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 122:19  
74. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 125:01  
75. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 127:53  
76. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 144:38  
77. Linus Sweden 146:17  *****
78. Adair MS Brazil CODD 152:03  
79. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 158:44  
80. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 174:41  
81. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 265:42  
82. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 297:28  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
filiptrofast (2) Sweden bredaryds sok dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf