Catching Features

A run in the sun E 1

Open:07:00 Jul 03 2012
Close:06:45 Jul 19 2012
Map:/CFMC06_F_Col_du_Marchairuz/events/Col du Marchairuz/day1/CF.course
Created by:ON
Description:
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

130 official (+40 reruns) 4 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:23  
2. OBT France KLS 22:29  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:45  
4. jean France VSO 22:52  
5. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:01  
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:03  *****
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:04  
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:05  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:17  
10. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:25  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:30  
11. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:30  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:37  
14. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 23:41  
15. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 23:44  
16. olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion 23:48  
17. test2 (2) East Timor test2 23:49  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:54  
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:56  *****
19. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 23:56  
21. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 23:57  
22. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:05  
23. R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC 24:12  
24. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:15  
25. Jocke78 Sweden 24:19  
26. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 24:22  
27. Klll Denmark neXus OK 24:23  
28. cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC 24:25  
29. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:28  
30. Ben Sand (2) France viking 24:29  
31. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 24:36  *****
32. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:45  *****
33. David G Sweden IKHP 24:47  
34. Helder Marcolino (2) Portugal GD4C 24:57  
35. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 25:09  
36. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 25:19  *****
37. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 25:22  
37. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 25:22  
39. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:35  
40. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:41  *****
41. Trying (3) Sweden 25:56  
41. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 25:56  
43. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:03  
44. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 26:12  *****
44. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 26:12  
46. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:15  
47. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 26:36  
48. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 26:38  
49. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:39  
50. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:45  
51. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 26:52  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:00  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:04  
54. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:14  
55. Shipxc United States DVOA 27:15  
56. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:28  
57. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 27:34  
58. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 27:47  
58. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:47  
58. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 27:47  
61. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 27:51  
62. SG Sweden IF Rigor 28:14  
62. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 28:14  
64. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 28:19  
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:19  
66. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:47  
67. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 28:48  
68. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 28:53  
69. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 28:55  
70. OliB Switzerland SKOG 29:29  
71. houmles78 Czech Republic SUP 29:33  *****
72. Davveking Sweden IKHP 29:42  
73. Trying Sweden 29:53  
74. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:02  
74. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:02  
76. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 30:05  *****
77. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 30:22  
78. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 30:24  
79. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 30:31  
80. faure gwenael France VSO 30:35  *****
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:03  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:20  *****
82. Hedis Sweden GMOK 32:20  
84. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 32:41  
85. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 32:58  
86. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 33:23  
87. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:33  *****
88. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:06  
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:10  
90. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:49  
91. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 37:11  
92. Linus Sweden 37:28  *****
93. BB King Sweden ÖOK 37:43  
94. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 40:28  
95. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 41:17  
96. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 41:26  *****
97. mam Laos mama 41:32  
98. Klfr (2) Sweden 42:36  
99. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 44:47  
100. Adair MS Brazil CODD 45:15  
101. wejo (2) Sweden Småland 46:25  *****
102. SERG Russian Federation 47:27  
103. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 47:32  
104. Barbara (2) Italy 55:54  
105. Map Runner (2) United States OK 61:47  
106. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 76:50  
107. Klfr (4) Sweden 85:20  
108. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 95:34  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
ingess Norway dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
JanekP Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf  
Benoit R France GO78 dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Fedde99 Australia ALT dnf  
Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
ale France france dnf  
EinarNordgren Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
andreaochtotte Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen dnf  
D'n'B Moldova Edelveis dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
OD1 United Kingdom OD dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
macey Australia NCN dnf  
ON (2) FIAV VSO dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
ittam (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fedde99 (2) Australia ALT dnf  
paapu (2) Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Gavin (2) United States BAOC dnf  
karapeux (2) Portugal GD4C dnf  
Hulbakken (2) Norway Hemsedal Orientering dnf  
Roman (2) France VSO dnf  *****
Empa (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Stenvikteam (2) Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Petter N Kildebo (2) Norway Halden SK dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
TaipeiAIS (2) United States I-Taiwan dnf  
Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Gavin (3) United States BAOC dnf  *****
Fedde99 (3) Australia ALT dnf  
Klfr (3) Sweden dnf  
Klfr (5) Sweden dnf  
Klfr (6) Sweden dnf