Catching Features

[OCAD] CF-Training 2

Open:06:00 Jun 03 2012
Close:06:00 Jun 15 2012
Map:/EC - Training 2/events/EC - Training 2/day1/T2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:again easy map and wt under 10, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

189 official (+52 reruns) 13 comments

1. antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF 9:22  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:23  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:24  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 9:33  
5. Trying (2) Sweden 9:36  
6. JWennermark (5) China OL-Teamet 9:45  
7. RaideN (3) Lithuania Telsiai OK 9:46  
8. jean France VSO 9:50  
9. OBT France KLS 9:51  
10. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 9:52  
11. JWennermark (4) China OL-Teamet 9:55  
12. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 9:59  *****
13. RaideN (2) Lithuania Telsiai OK 10:00  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:05  
15. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:10  
15. R.S Italy 10:10  
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:10  *****
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:16  
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:16  
20. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:17  *****
21. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 10:18  
22. Brzi Slovenia OKB 10:19  
23. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 10:23  
24. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 10:26  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:30  
25. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 10:30  
27. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:32  
27. tiago_romao (2) Portugal Gafanhori 10:32  
29. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 10:37  
30. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 10:38  
31. Aaron (2) Italy G.S. Pavione 10:43  *****
32. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 10:45  
33. JWennermark (2) China OL-Teamet 10:46  
34. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 10:58  
35. Carl Mansson (2) Sweden ok linne 10:59  
36. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 11:02  
37. Klll Denmark neXus OK 11:04  
38. jeb France VSO 11:05  *****
39. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 11:08  
40. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 11:12  
41. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 11:15  
41. Chaiwallah (2) Denmark Farum OK 11:15  
43. Lill Helge (2) Sweden Hestra IF 11:16  
44. Piotrek Poland MUKS 11:17  
45. too fast! France theteam 11:19  
45. Muhammar Khaddafi (2) Libya taliban murder society 11:19  
47. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:25  
47. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 11:25  
49. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 11:28  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:34  
51. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 11:37  
51. Tom Italy NTNUI 11:37  
51. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:37  
54. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:38  *****
55. Ben Sand France viking 11:49  
56. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 11:50  *****
57. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:51  
58. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 11:54  
58. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 11:54  *****
60. Tyrolrunner Austria LKI 11:55  *****
61. alistairSP Jamaica 11:57  
61. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:57  
63. nh New Zealand WOC 11:58  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:59  *****
65. Trying Sweden 12:18  
66. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 12:21  
66. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 12:21  
68. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:25  *****
69. magjoh Canada GVOC 12:27  
70. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 12:28  
71. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:32  
71. Ben Sand (2) France viking 12:32  
73. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 12:33  
74. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 12:38  
75. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:39  
76. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 12:53  
77. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:54  *****
78. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:56  
79. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 13:00  
80. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 13:04  
81. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 13:16  
82. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:17  
83. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:28  
84. Ged Ireland 3ROC 13:33  
85. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:35  *****
85. runit (2) Canada GHO 13:35  
87. David G Sweden IKHP 13:39  
88. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 13:50  
89. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 13:56  
90. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 14:00  
91. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 14:05  
92. OliB Switzerland SKOG 14:07  
93. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 14:09  
94. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 14:16  
95. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 14:18  
96. Jompe Sweden HBMB 14:19  
96. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 14:19  
98. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 14:22  *****
99. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 14:35  *****
100. gvtoukc France TSN 14:40  
101. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 14:42  
102. Chaiwallah Denmark Farum OK 14:47  
103. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 14:53  
104. felipeha Spain COV 14:57  
105. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:06  
106. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:13  
107. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 15:26  
108. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 15:27  
109. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 15:57  
110. gab France vhso 15:58  
111. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:00  
112. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:01  
113. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:07  
113. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:07  
113. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 16:07  *****
116. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 16:14  
117. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:19  
118. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 16:24  *****
119. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 16:48  
120. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 16:53  
120. Badine New Caledonia convergence 16:53  
120. Klfr (2) Sweden 16:53  
123. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:54  
124. Daniel Posch (3) Sweden OL-Teamet 16:55  
125. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 16:57  
126. Xem Belarus BSU OK 17:11  
127. EVERTON Brazil COSM 17:34  
128. sten Sweden OK Roxen 17:49  
129. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:57  
130. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 17:58  
131. godfather (2) Switzerland norska 17:59  *****
131. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 17:59  
133. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:00  *****
134. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:01  
135. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 18:13  
136. PJ Norway 18:16  
137. Andrade Brazil COC 18:28  
138. nilmag Sweden LOK 18:31  
139. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 18:42  *****
140. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:46  
141. ingess Norway 18:54  
142. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 19:16  
143. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 19:23  
144. Davveking Sweden IKHP 19:24  
145. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 19:25  
146. Linus Sweden 19:37  *****
147. ON FIAV VSO 19:40  
148. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 19:57  
149. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 20:00  
150. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 20:12  
151. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:54  *****
152. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 20:57  *****
153. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 21:04  
154. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 21:16  *****
155. Jadir Brazil COC 21:37  
156. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:52  *****
157. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 21:59  
158. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 22:03  *****
159. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 22:24  
160. Ieuan Edmonds New Zealand HBOC 22:44  
161. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 22:57  
162. Coentjen (2) Belgium EPOS vzw 23:14  
163. Ura Russian Federation 23:28  *****
164. Pereira (2) Brazil COSAM 23:37  
165. DB (2) England DEE 23:47  *****
166. Clemens Jakob Wolfram (3) Austria Naturfreunde Wien 24:02  
167. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 24:08  
168. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 24:21  
169. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 24:22  
170. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 24:27  
171. Goodzoo France OTB 25:00  
172. Tuve Möller Sweden OK Linne 25:13  
173. Gavin United States BAOC 25:17  
174. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:45  
175. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 26:37  
176. moho Germany ESV-DD 27:09  
177. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 27:12  
178. faure gwenael France VSO 27:37  *****
179. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 28:39  
180. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 28:54  
181. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 30:05  
182. michelb France MAR.CO. 30:19  *****
183. Nazar (2) Ukraine Taliban 30:44  
184. Storesandgubben Norway Express 31:19  *****
185. Adair MS Brazil CODD 32:30  
186. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 32:54  
187. Daniel Posch (2) Sweden OL-Teamet 32:57  
188. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 34:35  
189. Carolina (2) Portugal GD4C 35:49  
190. Aillete Spain Castilla y Leon 39:47  
191. kellspants Wales SBOC 41:46  
192. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 41:54  
193. Pereira Brazil COSAM 45:25  
194. Mattias K Sweden snättringe sk 45:42  *****
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
NMFC Australia Newcastle dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
AnToOoN Sweden OK Tranan dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
macey Australia NCN dnf  
bigE Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
felipeha (2) Spain COV dnf  
Mille (2) Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
AnToOoN (2) Sweden OK Tranan dnf  
gab (2) France vhso dnf  
pefor (2) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
uike1563 (2) Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram (2) Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Moller (2) Denmark dnf  
Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
TR (2) Finland RaLu dnf  
T6nis (2) Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
BigJohn (2) United States PTOC dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
houmles78 (2) Czech Republic SUP dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
JWennermark (3) China OL-Teamet dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf