Catching Features

[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short

Open:06:00 May 14 2012
Close:06:00 May 29 2012
Map:/Schöckl_2S/events/Schöckl comps S/day1/Short 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Short distance, WT: ~14
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

183 official (+54 reruns) 17 comments

1. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:49  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:05  
3. jean France VSO 14:14  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:15  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:23  *****
6. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 14:26  
7. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:29  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:35  *****
9. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 14:37  
10. Piotrek Poland MUKS 14:44  *****
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:44  
12. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 14:46  
13. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 14:48  
14. OBT France KLS 14:50  
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:53  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:53  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:57  
17. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:57  
19. smed (2) Kenya . 15:02  
20. R.S Italy 15:06  
21. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:08  
22. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:10  
23. RaideN (4) Lithuania Telsiai OK 15:13  
24. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 15:15  
25. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:22  
26. anjo Sweden OK Orion 15:23  
26. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:23  
28. Fast Sweden IKHP 15:24  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:25  
29. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 15:25  
29. cherries New Zealand HBOC 15:25  
32. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:26  
33. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:29  
34. color Switzerland converter 15:31  
35. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:34  *****
36. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 15:35  
37. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 15:36  
38. Muhammar Khaddafi (2) Libya taliban murder society 15:38  
39. Heggo Sweden OL4 15:40  *****
40. RaideN (3) Lithuania Telsiai OK 15:43  
41. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:44  
42. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 15:45  *****
43. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:46  
44. RaideN (2) Lithuania Telsiai OK 15:51  
45. jeb France VSO 15:53  *****
46. j-engström Norway OK Orion 15:54  
47. nh New Zealand WOC 15:56  *****
48. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 15:58  
49. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:59  *****
49. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 15:59  
51. cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC 16:00  
52. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:04  
52. Trying Sweden 16:04  
54. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:08  *****
55. MH Norway NTNUI 16:10  
56. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 16:13  *****
57. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 16:19  
58. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 16:22  *****
59. Ged Ireland 3ROC 16:30  
59. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 16:30  
61. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 16:32  *****
62. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:33  
63. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:37  
64. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 16:38  *****
65. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 16:39  
66. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:42  *****
66. Ben Sand France viking 16:42  
66. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:42  
69. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 16:43  
70. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:44  
71. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 16:46  
72. too fast! France theteam 16:47  
73. runit (2) Canada GHO 16:51  
74. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 16:54  
75. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:59  
76. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:00  *****
77. SV Finland VaHa 17:03  
78. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 17:04  
79. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:06  
80. Shipxc United States DVOA 17:09  *****
81. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:10  *****
81. godfather (2) Switzerland norska 17:10  *****
83. David G Sweden IKHP 17:14  
84. Kas Australia NTOC 17:18  *****
85. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 17:23  
86. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:24  
87. gab France vhso 17:27  
87. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 17:27  
89. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 17:32  
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:33  
90. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 17:33  
92. Tom Italy NTNUI 17:36  
93. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:38  
94. Chaiwallah Denmark Farum OK 17:42  
95. magjoh Canada GVOC 17:44  
96. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 17:46  *****
97. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 17:52  
98. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:55  
99. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 17:57  
100. artem (2) Ukraine 18:07  
101. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:16  
102. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 18:18  
103. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 18:21  
104. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 18:25  
105. TomciO Poland 18:26  
106. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 18:27  
107. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:32  
108. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 18:35  *****
109. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 18:36  
110. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 18:39  
111. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:40  *****
112. macey Australia NCN 18:43  
113. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 18:49  
114. samivirta Finland MS Parma 18:51  *****
115. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 18:53  
115. Tyrolrunner Austria LKI 18:53  
117. Allerhed (2) Sweden OLC Graz 19:00  
118. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 19:01  
119. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 19:02  
119. Xem Belarus BSU OK 19:02  
121. JH Finland MS Parma 19:03  
122. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:07  
123. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:11  
124. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:26  
125. awesomepossum United States PTOC 19:27  
126. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 19:39  
127. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:41  
128. Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:42  *****
129. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 19:43  
130. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 19:45  
131. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 19:46  
132. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:59  *****
133. Antonio Mariani (4) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 20:09  
134. faure gwenael France VSO 20:11  *****
135. felipeha Spain COV 20:13  
136. Jompe (2) Sweden HBMB 20:25  
137. Kajsa (2) Sweden OK Orion 20:31  
138. matzeg (2) Austria OLC Graz 20:37  
139. OliB Switzerland SKOG 20:46  
140. BB King Sweden ÖOK 20:48  
141. ddavi Mali Coc 20:55  
142. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 20:58  
143. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:03  
144. Jadir Brazil COC 21:10  
145. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 21:30  
146. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 21:43  *****
146. EVERTON Brazil COSM 21:43  
148. Klfr (2) Sweden 22:00  
149. AnToOoN Sweden OK Tranan 22:07  *****
150. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 22:08  
151. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 22:15  
152. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:28  
153. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 22:41  
154. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 22:46  
155. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 22:51  
156. SERG (2) Russian Federation 22:58  
157. Davveking Sweden IKHP 23:00  
158. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 23:07  
159. STEFANIO (2) Austria Naturfreunde Linz 23:11  
160. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:16  
161. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 23:20  
162. Gosha18 France VHSO 23:25  
163. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 23:34  *****
163. joels Sweden SOK68 23:34  *****
165. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 23:35  
166. tiago_romao (2) Portugal Gafanhori 23:37  
167. alistairSP Jamaica 23:57  
168. querem France orientalp 24:00  *****
169. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:03  *****
170. Broe123 (5) Denmark sollerod ok 24:08  
171. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 24:33  *****
171. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI (2) France Talant Sport Orientation 24:33  
173. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 24:37  
174. Roman (2) France VSO 24:58  
175. ON FIAV VSO 25:00  
176. moho Germany ESV-DD 25:08  *****
177. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 25:22  *****
178. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 25:26  
179. Amber New Zealand HBOC 25:54  
180. Freddy Henkes (2) Belgium ARDOC 26:19  
181. borli Norway Dumpa IL 26:22  *****
182. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 26:26  
183. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:29  
184. l.jones Australia 26:35  
185. freddyg Togo guy 26:40  
186. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 26:51  
187. Henrik Sjögren (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 27:01  *****
188. Linus Sweden 27:04  *****
189. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:18  *****
190. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 27:34  
191. Rogerio Pereira Brazil COSAM 28:04  
192. ingess Norway 28:19  
193. Silversurfer Switzerland 29:07  *****
194. Rogerio Pereira (2) Brazil COSAM 29:21  
195. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 29:43  
196. Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 29:45  
197. Badine New Caledonia convergence 30:36  
198. MathiO Austria OLC Graz 30:41  
199. Newby Scotland ESO 31:06  
200. tricotine New Caledonia convergence 31:44  
201. kike-o (2) Spain cov 32:18  
202. kellspants Wales SBOC 33:58  
203. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 35:03  *****
204. vagg01 Australia 36:50  *****
205. BigJohn (2) United States PTOC 37:15  
206. Barbara Italy 38:23  
207. defix France Orient'Express 39:02  
208. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 40:06  
209. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 40:07  
210. feridunt Turkey iog 41:10  
211. Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 41:54  
212. san20403 (2) Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 45:57  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
Björck Bhutan OK Älme dnf  
Broe123 Denmark sollerod ok dnf  
Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
Broe123 (2) Denmark sollerod ok dnf  
Jan Petržela (2) Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
matzeg (3) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Broe123 (3) Denmark sollerod ok dnf  
Philochillo (3) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Antonio Mariani (3) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
mr.Apo (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
matzeg (4) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Broe123 (4) Denmark sollerod ok dnf  
Broe123 (6) Denmark sollerod ok dnf