Catching Features

Technicale

Open:08:00 May 08 2011
Close:08:00 May 15 2011
Map:/versan SUD/events/versan SUD/day1/Course0.course
Created by:noe
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

125 official (+34 reruns) 11 comments

1. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 9:52  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:53  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:04  
4. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 10:06  *****
4. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 10:06  
4. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:06  
7. Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok 10:09  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:13  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:17  *****
9. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 10:17  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:18  
12. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 10:19  
13. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 10:20  
14. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 10:23  
15. Ljung Sweden IKHP 10:26  
15. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 10:26  
15. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:26  
18. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 10:30  
18. BäverPower (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:30  
20. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 10:31  
21. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:34  
21. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 10:34  
23. Ben Sand (2) France viking 10:35  
24. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 10:37  
25. JuliaR (2) Sweden Ålems ok 10:40  
26. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:42  
26. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:42  
28. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:44  
29. Hedis Sweden GMOK 10:47  
30. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 10:49  
30. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 10:49  
32. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:52  
33. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 10:57  
33. Carl Mansson (2) Sweden ok linne 10:57  
35. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:58  
36. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 11:00  *****
37. Heqe (5) Finland Rastikarhut 11:02  
38. Tom Italy NTNUI 11:03  *****
39. jean France VSO 11:06  
39. Heqe (4) Finland Rastikarhut 11:06  
41. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 11:07  *****
42. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:10  
43. color Switzerland converter 11:20  
44. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 11:21  
44. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 11:21  *****
46. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 11:28  *****
47. Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern 11:29  
48. Skodak (2) Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 11:31  *****
49. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 11:32  
50. Tim New Zealand OHV 11:34  
51. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 11:38  
52. gvtoukc France TSN 11:39  
53. Aleksey Golubev (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:40  
54. Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:43  
55. Tim (2) New Zealand OHV 11:46  
56. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 11:48  *****
57. Trying Sweden 11:51  
58. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 11:53  *****
58. Akva Ukraine Odessa 11:53  
60. Jocke78 Sweden 11:55  
61. jeb France VSO 11:57  *****
62. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:59  
63. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 12:00  
64. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 12:18  *****
65. O-Outan France Thai'O 12:19  *****
66. Ben Sand France viking 12:31  
67. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 12:33  
68. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 12:34  *****
68. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:34  
70. merl Netherlands Antilles VSO 12:35  *****
71. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 12:37  
72. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:38  
73. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 12:39  
74. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 12:40  *****
75. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 12:41  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:45  *****
77. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 12:48  
78. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 12:49  
78. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 12:49  
80. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 12:50  
81. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:56  
82. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:00  
83. sten Sweden OK Roxen 13:01  
84. Wellington Pasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 13:04  
85. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 13:06  
86. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 13:07  
87. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 13:20  
88. DBS Oggi (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:21  
89. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 13:22  
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:24  
90. noe (2) France VSO 13:24  *****
92. Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK 13:32  
93. Heqe (3) Finland Rastikarhut 13:33  
94. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:41  
94. Kevin Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 13:41  
96. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:49  
97. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 13:54  
98. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:08  *****
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:29  *****
100. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 14:33  
101. Kate (2) New Zealand HBOC 14:36  
102. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 14:39  
103. querem France orientalp 14:52  *****
104. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:16  *****
105. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 15:27  *****
105. Linus Sweden 15:27  *****
107. Gosha18 France VHSO 16:32  
108. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:06  
109. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 17:29  
110. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 17:30  
111. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 18:05  
112. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 18:27  
113. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 18:51  
114. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:36  
114. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 20:36  
116. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 20:47  
117. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:07  
118. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:42  
119. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 22:12  
120. GarryM South Africa Adventure Racing Club 22:48  *****
121. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 23:25  
122. Heqe (2) Finland Rastikarhut 25:20  
123. Rafael Rocha Brazil GEBP 27:50  *****
123. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 27:50  *****
125. janolm (2) Sweden Kils OK 28:46  
126. Angelas New Zealand Rotorua 29:56  
127. lpg (2) Norway Indre Østfold 31:02  
128. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 31:12  
129. Rene K Denmark AOK 32:03  
130. arodrigues84 Portugal CPOC 33:04  *****
131. TR Finland RaLu 36:58  
132. Henri (2) Botswana orient'alp 60:25  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  *****
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Henri Botswana orient'alp dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal dnf  *****
Tsukishiro Yuki Japan kyoto-uOLC dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Gabbas (2) Norway Grane Arendal dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Bertram (2) Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Coolish (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf