Catching Features

One-leg-wonder 5

Open:08:00 Apr 18 2011
Close:08:00 Apr 29 2011
Map:/one leg wonder arcinazzo.82/events/one leg wonder arcinazzo.82/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:this is the last of the qualifaction races you have to finish all for going into final green3 is very very green (just as irl)
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

115 official (+28 reruns) 11 comments

1. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:15  
2. Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP 14:19  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:34  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:52  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:57  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:59  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:05  
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:10  *****
9. jean France VSO 15:11  
9. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:11  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:20  
11. stampfo (4) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:20  
11. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 15:20  *****
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:21  
15. Hedis Sweden GMOK 15:24  
15. Trying (3) Sweden 15:24  
17. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:29  
18. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 15:30  *****
19. Trying (2) Sweden 15:33  
20. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:41  
21. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:45  
22. OBT France KLS 15:46  *****
23. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 15:48  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:51  
25. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:54  
26. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:55  
27. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:59  
27. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:59  
29. Ben Sand France viking 16:01  
30. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:05  
31. stampfo (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:10  
32. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 16:11  
33. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 16:14  
33. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:14  
33. SV (2) Finland VaHa 16:14  
36. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:23  
36. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:23  
38. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:24  
38. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 16:24  
40. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:28  
41. Ben Sand (2) France viking 16:29  
42. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 16:40  *****
43. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:42  
43. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:42  *****
45. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:47  
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:48  *****
47. Trying Sweden 16:53  
48. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 16:54  *****
49. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 16:56  
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:57  *****
50. Ged Ireland 3ROC 16:57  
52. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 17:05  
53. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 17:06  
53. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:06  
55. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:08  
56. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:09  
57. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 17:15  
58. teddy Norway KLS 17:19  
59. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:23  
60. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:25  
61. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:27  
62. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:35  
63. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 17:42  
63. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 17:42  
65. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:44  
66. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 17:45  
67. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 17:57  
68. jeb France VSO 17:59  *****
69. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 18:02  
70. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:08  *****
71. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 18:12  
72. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 18:14  
73. Boris Isaikin (3) Russian Federation DINAMO 18:18  
74. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 18:24  
75. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:25  
75. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:25  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:30  
78. artem Ukraine 18:37  
79. AlanP (7) France Annecy SO 18:38  
80. test2 (2) East Timor test2 18:54  
81. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 18:55  *****
82. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 18:57  *****
82. BB King Sweden ÖOK 18:57  
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:07  
85. sas Norway n/a 19:13  
86. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:38  
87. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:39  
88. Segisteg Sweden 19:58  
89. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:04  
90. faure gwenael France VSO 20:12  *****
91. Linus Sweden 20:44  *****
92. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 21:02  
92. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 21:02  
94. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:04  
95. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:12  
96. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 21:17  *****
97. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:20  
98. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 21:24  
99. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:49  
100. danirolz Spain Godih 22:00  *****
101. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 22:11  
102. lillFigge Sweden LOK 22:32  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:35  *****
104. gvtoukc France TSN 23:02  
105. AlanP (2) France Annecy SO 23:08  
106. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 23:24  
107. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:54  
108. AlanP (6) France Annecy SO 27:12  
109. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 27:18  
110. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:19  
111. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:49  
112. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 28:09  
113. AlanP (4) France Annecy SO 28:18  
114. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 28:26  
115. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 28:43  
116. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 29:13  
117. kellspants Wales SBOC 31:45  
118. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 39:03  
119. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 42:58  
120. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 61:05  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Karlf Norway Larvik OK dnf  
Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Lorenz Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Lorenz Pfyl (2) Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
AlanP (3) France Annecy SO dnf  
AlanP (5) France Annecy SO dnf  
AlanP (8) France Annecy SO dnf