Catching Features

[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta

Open:08:00 Oct 11 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 26 2010
Map:/hardbakkhytta_ver2/events/hardbakkhytta_ver2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MH
Description:I got lost going from the big cabin to the small one... Can you do better?
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

170 official (+43 reruns) 9 comments

1. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 4:35  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 4:41  
3. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 4:44  
3. ln (x) (3) Korea, North 3.1415 4:44  
3. Tobias Kamenický (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 4:44  
6. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 4:45  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 4:45  
8. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 4:46  
9. leckan (2) Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 4:47  *****
9. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 4:47  *****
11. Ljung Sweden IKHP 4:49  
11. JMH (3) Finland Lappeen Riento 4:49  
13. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 4:50  
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 4:52  
14. Heggo Sweden OL4 4:52  
16. Run Fast (3) Finland Yzol 4:53  
16. jeb (2) France VSO 4:53  *****
16. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 4:53  
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 4:53  
16. OBT France KLS 4:53  *****
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 4:54  
21. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:54  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:54  
24. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:55  *****
25. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:56  *****
26. Run Fast (2) Finland Yzol 4:57  
26. Skodak (2) Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 4:57  
26. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 4:57  
29. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 4:58  
29. Didde (3) Sweden Nyköpings OK 4:58  
29. JMH (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 4:58  
32. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 4:59  
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 4:59  
34. Espen_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 5:00  
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 5:01  *****
35. Johanr Sweden GMOK 5:01  
37. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 5:02  
37. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 5:02  
37. Hallmen Sweden OL4 5:02  
37. ln (x) (2) Korea, North 3.1415 5:02  
41. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 5:03  
41. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 5:03  *****
43. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 5:04  
44. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 5:05  
44. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 5:05  
44. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 5:05  
47. jeb France VSO 5:06  *****
47. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 5:06  
49. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 5:07  
50. jean (2) France VSO 5:09  *****
51. JH Finland MS Parma 5:10  
51. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 5:10  
51. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 5:10  *****
51. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 5:10  
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 5:12  
55. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 5:12  
57. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 5:13  
58. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 5:14  
58. Bernardo Nanclares (2) Spain CORZO 5:14  
58. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:14  
61. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 5:15  
61. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 5:15  
61. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 5:15  
64. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 5:16  
64. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 5:16  
66. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 5:17  
67. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 5:18  *****
68. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 5:20  
68. Klll Denmark neXus OK 5:20  
68. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 5:20  
71. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 5:21  
71. sparven Sweden IKHP 5:21  
71. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 5:21  
71. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 5:21  
71. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 5:21  
76. Moa Sweden SNO 5:22  
77. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 5:24  
78. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 5:27  
78. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 5:27  *****
80. Ben Sand France viking 5:28  
81. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 5:31  
81. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 5:31  
81. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:31  
81. Val France Orient'alp 5:31  
85. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 5:32  
85. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 5:32  
85. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 5:32  
85. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:32  
89. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 5:33  
90. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 5:34  
91. cherries New Zealand HBOC 5:37  
92. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 5:38  
92. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 5:38  
92. artem Ukraine 5:38  *****
95. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 5:39  *****
95. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 5:39  
95. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 5:39  *****
98. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 5:40  
99. Aaroz (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 5:41  
100. Ben Sand (3) France viking 5:50  
100. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 5:50  
102. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 5:51  
103. gvtoukc France TSN 5:56  
104. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 5:58  
104. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 5:58  
106. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 6:03  
106. stevegregg United States BAOC 6:03  
106. wejo Sweden Småland 6:03  *****
109. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 6:08  
110. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 6:11  
110. tjalvedu (2) Spain TJALVE 6:11  
112. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 6:12  
113. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 6:16  
113. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 6:16  
113. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 6:16  
116. Ben France TAD 6:17  
116. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 6:17  *****
118. Trying Sweden 6:20  
118. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 6:20  *****
120. Run Fast Finland Yzol 6:22  
121. andre de veirman Belgium trol 6:23  
122. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 6:26  *****
123. jean France VSO 6:31  *****
124. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 6:35  *****
125. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 6:36  *****
126. Mélanie France HVO 6:40  
127. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 6:43  
128. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 6:45  
128. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 6:45  
130. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:46  
131. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 6:51  
132. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 6:52  
133. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 6:53  
134. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 6:57  
135. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 7:00  
136. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 7:02  
137. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:05  
137. Apetren Sweden GMOK 7:05  
139. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 7:07  *****
140. håvard 20år Norway bodø 7:09  
141. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 7:13  
142. LSV Ukraine O-club 7:18  
143. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 7:19  *****
144. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 7:21  
145. Akva Ukraine Odessa 7:23  
146. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:29  
147. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 7:34  *****
148. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 7:38  
148. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 7:38  *****
150. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 7:43  
151. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 7:45  
151. Jon Nilsen (2) Norway Vegårshei IL 7:45  
153. inke Finland ORa 7:52  
154. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 7:53  
155. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 8:09  
156. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 8:19  
157. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 8:28  *****
158. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 8:33  
159. Storesandgubben Norway Express 8:37  *****
159. runit Canada GHO 8:37  
161. noe France VSO 8:42  *****
162. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 8:44  
163. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 8:59  *****
164. agustincb Spain Calasparra 9:06  
165. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:08  
166. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:14  
167. King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 9:15  
168. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 9:29  
169. faure gwenael France VSO 9:30  *****
170. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 9:36  *****
171. Freddie Sweden 9:42  
172. Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming 10:06  
173. Dani Nov (2) Spain Godih Albacete 10:07  
174. Markus Allemann (2) Switzerland SKOG 10:13  
175. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:17  
176. Norsken (2) Norway 10:20  *****
177. Linus Sweden 10:29  *****
178. ToniODonovan Ireland Cork O 10:48  
179. Jadir Brazil COC 11:03  
180. Meissi (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 11:42  
181. Simonx (3) Norway Skien OK 11:43  
182. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 11:46  
183. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 11:51  
184. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 12:05  
185. Amber New Zealand HBOC 12:27  
186. elias Norway Nydalen SK 13:06  
187. Leyo New Zealand 13:47  *****
188. gluca Italy Castello 15:08  *****
189. Simonx (2) Norway Skien OK 19:35  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Simonx Norway Skien OK dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
MysMongo Sweden Trollskogens OK dnf  
Martin Mareš Czech Republic OK Nový Bor dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
didrik wa Norway Asker sk dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
tormundarne Norway KOL dnf  
ems Switzerland dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Posed (2) Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Martin Mareš (2) Czech Republic OK Nový Bor dnf  
håvard 20år (2) Norway bodø dnf  
JuliaR (2) Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
fabiomars (2) Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Christina P (2) Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
fabiomars (3) Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Christina P (3) Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf