Catching Features

[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue

Open:15:00 May 12 2010
Close:15:00 May 27 2010
Map:/furuboda/events/Furuboda 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Kojon
Description:Traced this map in ocad, but made it (almost) only contours. The little paths aren't visable, my mistake. Good luck! More will come.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

186 official (+102 reruns) 16 comments

1. sundlof (7) Sweden Gävle OK 6:48  
2. Olof Larén-Sandgren (7) Sweden Växjö OK 6:56  
3. sundlof (6) Sweden Gävle OK 6:58  
4. rutten (5) Norway NTNUI 7:04  
5. Olof Larén-Sandgren (5) Sweden Växjö OK 7:07  
6. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (5) Ukraine 7:09  
7. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (4) Ukraine 7:10  
8. Heggo (12) Sweden OL4 7:11  
8. Heggo (13) Sweden OL4 7:11  
10. Heggo (10) Sweden OL4 7:13  
10. sundlof (5) Sweden Gävle OK 7:13  
12. RUSIA (6) Guernsey monolit 7:14  
12. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (6) Ukraine 7:14  
12. sundlof (4) Sweden Gävle OK 7:14  
15. Heggo (9) Sweden OL4 7:15  
16. Korik Ukraine 7:19  
16. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (2) Ukraine 7:19  
16. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (7) Ukraine 7:19  
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 7:19  
20. Olof Larén-Sandgren (6) Sweden Växjö OK 7:21  
20. Korik (2) Ukraine 7:21  
22. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (3) Ukraine 7:22  
22. rutten (7) Norway NTNUI 7:22  
24. Heggo (8) Sweden OL4 7:23  
25. sundlof (3) Sweden Gävle OK 7:24  
26. RUSIA (5) Guernsey monolit 7:25  
26. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 7:25  *****
26. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:25  
29. mr Sweden OK Linné 7:29  
29. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 7:29  
31. Heggo (6) Sweden OL4 7:32  
32. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 7:35  
33. Olof Larén-Sandgren (4) Sweden Växjö OK 7:37  
34. Manuel Horta (5) Portugal Gafanhori 7:39  
35. Êîðñàð (3) Ukraine Monolit 7:40  
36. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 7:41  
37. Heggo (5) Sweden OL4 7:42  
38. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 7:43  
39. Eirik (2) Norway NTNUI 7:45  
40. Wellington Pasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM 7:47  
41. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 7:49  *****
41. tobes (4) New Zealand Auckland OC 7:49  
43. Heggo (4) Sweden OL4 7:52  
44. Ben Sand (6) France viking 7:58  
45. Jimmy L (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:59  
46. Manuel Horta (4) Portugal Gafanhori 8:00  
46. tobes (3) New Zealand Auckland OC 8:00  
48. Ben Sand (3) France viking 8:03  
49. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:04  
50. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 8:05  
51. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:06  
52. Ben Sand (4) France viking 8:09  
52. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 8:09  *****
54. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:10  
55. davida (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:11  *****
56. sparven Sweden IKHP 8:13  
57. Théo France JOG 8:17  
57. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:17  
59. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 8:26  
60. mansen Sweden GMOK 8:27  
61. Olof Larén-Sandgren (3) Sweden Växjö OK 8:28  
62. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 8:31  *****
63. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:37  
63. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:37  
65. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:40  
66. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 8:41  
67. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 8:48  
68. Manuel Horta (3) Portugal Gafanhori 8:50  
69. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 8:55  
70. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 9:00  
71. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 9:03  
72. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:06  *****
73. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:11  
74. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:14  
74. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 9:14  
74. jeb France VSO 9:14  
74. Högis (2) Sweden OK Räven 9:14  
78. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 9:17  
79. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 9:18  
79. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 9:18  
81. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 9:19  
82. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 9:22  
83. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 9:25  
84. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:29  
85. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 9:31  
86. tobes (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 9:32  
87. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:34  
88. saggis Norway NTNUI 9:35  
89. Ljung Sweden IKHP 9:38  *****
90. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 9:40  
91. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:42  
92. magjoh Canada GVOC 9:45  
93. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 9:47  *****
94. shurik (4) Ukraine OK Orion 9:50  
95. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 9:51  
96. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 9:54  
97. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 9:55  *****
98. Moa Sweden SNO 9:57  
99. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:04  
100. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 10:08  
101. Ben Sand (2) France viking 10:12  
102. Victor Bergstrand (2) Sweden Motala AIF OL 10:13  
103. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 10:16  *****
104. smed Kenya . 10:17  
105. CH Sweden Baik 10:24  
105. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 10:24  
107. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:27  
108. gvtoukc France TSN 10:29  
109. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 10:32  
110. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 10:33  *****
111. m-a Norway kil 10:36  
112. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 10:37  
113. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 10:38  
114. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 10:42  
115. Ben Sand (5) France viking 10:44  
116. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 10:47  
117. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 10:49  *****
118. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:55  
119. go straight Austria OCFF 10:56  
120. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 10:57  
120. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 10:57  
122. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:04  
123. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 11:06  
124. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 11:13  
125. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:16  
125. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 11:16  
127. Heggo Sweden OL4 11:21  *****
128. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:25  
129. j-engström Norway OK Orion 11:31  
130. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 11:32  
131. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 11:33  
132. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:35  *****
133. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 11:36  *****
133. Äny (2) Finland EsSu 11:36  
135. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:45  
136. aphilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK 11:50  
137. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 11:51  
138. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 11:52  
138. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 11:52  
140. anjo (2) Sweden OK Orion 11:54  
141. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 12:00  *****
142. test2 (2) East Timor test2 12:04  
143. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:06  
144. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 12:11  
145. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 12:14  
146. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:20  
147. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 12:21  
148. Mikajanu Finland 12:34  
149. Joel Sweden SOK68 12:40  *****
150. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 12:44  
151. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:51  
152. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:53  
153. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 13:03  
154. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 13:08  
155. Ben Sand France viking 13:12  
155. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:12  
157. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:24  *****
158. Linus Sweden 13:36  
159. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:47  *****
159. Shipxc United States DVOA 13:47  *****
161. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 13:48  
161. Falck´en (2) Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 13:48  
163. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 13:51  
164. saggis (2) Norway NTNUI 14:03  
165. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 14:09  
166. KampfWurst84 Germany 14:19  
167. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:23  *****
168. honzau United States SDO 14:24  *****
169. samus Croatia hoka hei 14:26  
170. rutten (6) Norway NTNUI 14:30  
171. melkerjohansson (3) Sweden OK Orion 14:31  
172. andres Spain COV 14:36  
173. offa Sweden Tuna 14:38  
174. Grann (2) Norway NTNUI 14:40  
175. SERG (2) Russian Federation 14:54  
176. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:00  
176. Mikko Finland 15:00  
178. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:11  
179. sas Norway n/a 15:12  
180. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 15:26  *****
181. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 15:29  
182. Jonna Jungåker (2) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 15:41  
183. OBT France KLS 16:11  *****
184. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:22  
185. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:23  
186. Davve Latvia IKHP 16:38  
187. Trying Sweden 16:52  
188. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 17:41  
189. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 17:52  
190. MishaMatveev United States QOC 18:11  
191. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 18:14  
192. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 18:32  
192. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 18:32  
194. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 18:54  
195. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 19:21  
196. Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion 19:39  
197. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 19:45  
198. faure gwenael France VSO 20:32  *****
199. artem (2) Ukraine 21:02  *****
200. lepidop France COLE 21:15  
201. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 21:24  
202. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:30  
203. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 22:48  
204. Jon Nilsen (2) Norway Vegårshei IL 23:10  
205. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:42  
206. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 24:28  
207. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 26:13  
208. Jultomten Denmark Faaborg OK 31:01  
209. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:03  
210. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:41  
211. 8133vh (2) United Kingdom SYO 49:35  *****
212. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 57:47  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
gtheg Cuba LOL dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
Andrus Pulu Finland Pulssit dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  *****
Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Äny Finland EsSu dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren (2) Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Êîðñàð (2) Ukraine Monolit dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
andres (2) Spain COV dnf  
OG (2) Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  *****
Jonas Ressem (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Joe Berg (2) Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Linus Landergren (2) Sweden Hestra if dnf  
SawViking (2) Norway Il Tyrving dnf  
Joakim Sehested Sie. (2) Denmark Ok Øst dnf  
melkerjohansson (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Heggo (3) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
rutten (3) Norway NTNUI dnf  
shurik (3) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
rutten (4) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza (5) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza (6) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Heggo (7) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Heggo (11) Sweden OL4 dnf