Catching Features

?

Open:08:00 Apr 26 2010
Close:07:45 May 12 2010
Map:/hahaha/events/granskau/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:Please comment!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

144 official (+20 reruns) 11 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:47  
2. JH Finland MS Parma 13:04  *****
3. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:08  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:10  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:12  *****
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:15  
7. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:27  
8. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:32  *****
9. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 13:37  *****
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:38  
11. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:06  *****
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:07  *****
13. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:08  
14. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:14  *****
15. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:20  *****
16. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 14:21  
17. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:25  
17. BeN'O France COCS 14:25  *****
19. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 14:30  
20. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 14:31  
21. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:32  
22. Théo France JOG 14:33  *****
22. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 14:33  
24. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:35  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:47  *****
26. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 14:50  *****
27. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 14:53  
28. Ben Sand France viking 15:04  
29. saggis Norway NTNUI 15:13  
30. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 15:15  
30. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:15  
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:20  *****
33. Anton Dryankov (3) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:21  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:28  *****
35. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:32  *****
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:41  
37. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 15:44  
38. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 15:45  
39. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 15:47  
40. OBT France KLS 15:58  *****
41. gvtoukc France TSN 16:04  
42. test2 (2) East Timor test2 16:05  
43. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 16:13  
44. Högis Sweden OK Räven 16:23  
45. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:29  
46. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 16:42  
47. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 16:47  
48. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 16:53  *****
49. smed Kenya . 16:57  
50. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 17:01  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:35  
51. yann France EMHM 17:35  
53. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:41  
54. Trying Sweden 17:42  
55. test2 (3) East Timor test2 17:48  
56. go straight Austria OCFF 17:54  
57. jeb France VSO 18:22  
58. wejo Sweden Småland 18:25  *****
59. gtheg (2) Cuba LOL 18:39  
60. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 18:49  
61. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 18:59  *****
62. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:20  
63. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:24  
64. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:31  *****
65. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:48  
66. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:52  *****
67. Mikko Finland 19:54  
68. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:58  
69. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 20:23  
70. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 20:48  
71. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 21:16  
71. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:16  
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:21  *****
74. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 21:53  
75. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:58  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:21  
77. Grann Norway NTNUI 22:40  
78. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:08  
79. ais United Kingdom syo 23:11  
80. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 24:57  
81. anjo Sweden OK Orion 25:16  
82. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:28  
83. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 26:11  
84. magjoh Canada GVOC 27:41  
85. artem (2) Ukraine 28:14  *****
86. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:26  
87. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 28:41  
88. BB King Sweden ÖOK 30:57  
89. faure gwenael France VSO 31:46  *****
90. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:41  
91. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 47:47  
92. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 49:01  
93. Bu² France VSO 58:55  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  *****
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
toeffetom Norway Fart ok dnf  
gtheg Cuba LOL dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Unknown Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  *****
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
pepperoni Sweden GMOK dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
R. FERRA Spain LORCA-O dnf  *****
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
Jonas MB (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
tintin (2) Switzerland geneva dnf  
Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
butros (2) Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Melker Johansson! (2) Sweden ok orion dnf  
Steken (2) Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
go straight (2) Austria OCFF dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Linus (3) Sweden dnf