Catching Features

(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night

Open:08:00 Apr 17 2010
Close:07:45 May 03 2010
Map:/loffh/events/loffh/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:Map made by me and AndersPB. To fifth control the groundtexture changes, dont know how to fix it. Someone who know? Good luck!! Enjoy and comment :D
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

121 official (+20 reruns) 9 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:46  
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:57  
3. Théo France JOG 15:59  
4. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:15  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:16  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:22  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:31  
8. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 16:35  *****
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:39  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:49  
11. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 17:00  
12. BeN'O France COCS 17:05  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:08  *****
14. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:16  *****
15. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:24  
16. beeker New Zealand papo 17:26  
17. JH Finland MS Parma 17:33  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:45  
19. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:22  
20. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:24  
21. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:37  
22. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 18:38  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:41  *****
24. Sami Norway Freidig 18:51  *****
25. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:07  
26. Jochen Sweden GMOK 19:16  
27. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 19:21  
28. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:30  
29. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 19:35  
30. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 19:39  *****
31. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:45  
32. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:48  *****
33. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:51  
33. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 19:51  
35. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:52  
36. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 20:00  
37. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:35  
38. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:46  
39. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:16  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:34  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:07  
42. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 22:09  
43. Ben Sand France viking 22:12  
44. magjoh Canada GVOC 22:20  
45. smed Kenya . 22:42  
46. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:47  
47. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:58  
48. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 23:04  
49. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 23:12  
49. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 23:12  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 23:22  
52. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 23:33  
53. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 23:58  *****
54. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 24:07  
55. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:26  
56. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 24:37  
57. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:38  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:44  *****
59. honzau United States SDO 25:10  *****
60. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 25:34  
61. Trying Sweden 25:45  
62. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:15  
63. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 28:10  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:30  *****
65. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:45  
66. Mikko Finland 29:29  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:16  
68. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:46  
69. ais United Kingdom syo 34:50  
70. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 34:53  *****
71. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 35:12  
72. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 39:22  *****
73. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 42:15  
74. Linus Sweden 51:09  
75. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 55:30  
76. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 56:05  
77. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 80:24  
78. faure gwenael France VSO 85:09  *****
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf  
Bu² France VSO dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
didrik wa Norway Asker sk dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
gtheg Cuba LOL dnf