Catching Features

TinyMap 2

Open:07:00 Apr 15 2010
Close:09:00 Apr 25 2010
Map:/curve/events/CopyCup/day1/Middle2.course
Created by:Thynnmas
Description:Same map, different course. Slightly less dense, made some minor speed adjustments, otherwise see last description. WT +-14 min
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

147 official (+32 reruns) 15 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:26  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:39  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:54  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:59  
4. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 13:59  
6. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 14:02  *****
7. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 14:06  *****
8. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:14  
9. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 14:20  *****
10. Théo France Annecy SO 14:22  
10. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 14:22  
12. OBT France KLS 14:23  *****
13. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 14:24  
14. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:25  *****
15. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:26  
16. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:27  
17. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:30  
18. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:35  
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:35  
20. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:36  
21. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 14:38  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:39  *****
22. BeN'O France COCS 14:39  
24. sas Norway n/a 14:40  *****
25. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:42  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:43  
27. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:49  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:50  
29. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 14:52  *****
30. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:56  *****
31. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 14:58  
32. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 14:59  
33. Ben Sand (2) France viking 15:02  
34. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:03  *****
35. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 15:04  *****
35. Hannibal (2) Ukraine OK Ravinen 15:04  
35. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:04  
38. HPM Norway NTNUI 15:11  *****
39. beeker New Zealand papo 15:12  
40. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 15:13  
41. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:16  
42. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 15:17  *****
42. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 15:17  
42. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 15:17  
45. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 15:27  *****
46. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:29  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:30  
48. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:32  
48. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 15:32  
48. test2 (2) East Timor test2 15:32  
51. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:34  
51. SV Finland VaHa 15:34  
53. JH Finland MS Parma 15:38  
54. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 15:39  *****
55. Ben Sand (3) France viking 15:40  
56. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:42  
57. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 15:51  
57. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 15:51  *****
59. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:52  *****
60. Högis (2) Sweden OK Räven 15:53  
61. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 15:54  
62. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 15:59  
62. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 15:59  
64. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 16:00  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:03  
66. offa Sweden Tuna 16:06  
67. Jochen Sweden GMOK 16:08  
68. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:13  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 16:20  *****
69. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:20  
71. samus Croatia hoka hei 16:21  *****
72. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 16:23  
73. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:24  
74. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 16:30  
75. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 16:31  
76. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 16:34  
76. jolly rogers Australia 16:34  
78. Grann (2) Norway NTNUI 16:37  
79. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:52  
80. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 16:55  
81. jeb France VSO 16:57  
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:04  
82. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 17:04  
84. artem (2) Ukraine 17:05  *****
85. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 17:10  
86. honzau United States SDO 17:16  *****
87. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 17:23  
88. Sylvain Emo France COBS 17:25  *****
89. BLegg United States ORCA 17:26  
90. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:27  
91. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 17:31  
92. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 17:41  *****
93. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:44  
93. Trying Sweden 17:44  
93. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 17:44  
96. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 17:49  
97. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 17:55  *****
97. anjo (2) Sweden OK Orion 17:55  
99. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 17:58  
100. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 18:25  
101. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 18:40  
102. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:42  
103. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 18:44  
104. clems France ADOC 18:47  
105. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 18:48  
105. Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion 18:48  
107. Moa Sweden SNO 18:51  
107. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 18:51  
109. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 18:56  
110. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 19:03  
111. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 19:07  
112. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 19:10  
113. SERG (2) Russian Federation 19:14  
114. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 19:23  
115. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:31  *****
116. Lasse skare Therkildsen (2) Denmark OK-HTF 19:32  
117. Andreu Spain colivenc 19:36  
118. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:44  
119. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:12  
120. Mikajanu (2) Finland 20:38  
121. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 20:47  
122. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:49  *****
123. go straight (3) Austria OCFF 21:12  
124. t101nz New Zealand PAPO 21:15  *****
125. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 21:33  
126. Unknown (2) Sweden Ok Ravinen 21:38  
127. LSV Ukraine O-club 21:51  
128. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 22:33  
129. peterle Germany Semper O 22:35  
130. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:52  *****
131. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 22:55  *****
132. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 23:36  
133. magjoh (2) Canada GVOC 23:45  
134. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 23:52  *****
135. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 24:02  
136. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 24:15  
137. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:22  
138. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 24:43  
139. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:50  
140. Linus Sweden 25:12  
141. BB King Sweden ÖOK 25:31  
142. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:43  
143. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:57  *****
144. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 27:08  
145. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 27:26  
146. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:15  
147. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 28:43  
148. Boris Uruguay OCOC 28:58  
149. Ludo France Brest'O 29:11  
150. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 29:51  
151. doddo Switzerland ok ravinen 30:41  
152. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 36:10  
153. hendrickx Belgium KOL 38:53  
154. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:54  
155. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 41:21  
156. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 42:27  
157. faure gwenael France CROCO 43:47  *****
158. petrocki Hungary Hód-Mentor SE 45:26  
159. Jontotonto Madagascar Jon OK 48:58  
160. Newby Scotland ESO 51:07  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
doddo (2) Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
grigoras sorin (2) Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf