Catching Features

[OCAD] Notonecta

Open:07:00 Feb 03 2010
Close:07:00 Feb 13 2010
Map:/CFMC06_F1st_Sekotsuji/events/Notonecta/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:It's not my map. GLHF !
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

179 official (+33 reruns) 13 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:43  
1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 23:43  
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 23:45  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:55  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:05  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:17  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:26  
8. Korik Ukraine 24:34  *****
9. Hollbeck (3) Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 24:37  
10. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:40  
11. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 24:43  *****
12. Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK 24:53  *****
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:57  
14. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 25:32  
15. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 25:33  *****
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:35  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:41  *****
18. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:46  *****
19. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 25:47  
20. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:03  
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:08  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:11  
22. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 26:11  
24. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 26:12  
25. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:15  
26. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 26:21  *****
27. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 26:27  *****
28. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 26:31  
29. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 26:32  *****
30. Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers 26:36  *****
31. kent agent Libya 26:44  
32. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:46  
33. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 26:47  *****
34. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 26:51  *****
35. Hollbeck (2) Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 26:53  
36. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:57  
37. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 27:13  
38. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 27:32  
39. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:33  
40. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 27:34  
41. test2 (2) East Timor test2 27:38  
42. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 27:40  
43. Hallmen Sweden OL4 27:42  
44. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:43  
45. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:47  
46. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 27:55  
47. Masken Sweden OK Linné 28:16  *****
48. SV Finland VaHa 28:17  
49. gvtoukc France TSN 28:24  
50. HPM Norway NTNUI 28:32  
51. kajari Finland 28:34  
52. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 28:46  
53. Ben Sand France viking 28:49  
54. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 29:02  *****
55. jeb France VSO 29:04  
56. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 29:27  
57. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 29:41  
58. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:43  
59. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 29:46  *****
60. JH Finland MS Parma 29:47  
61. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 29:51  
62. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:00  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:26  
63. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 30:26  
65. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 30:30  
66. jolly rogers Australia 30:31  
67. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 30:32  
68. Joe Berg (2) Sweden OK Älgen 30:39  
69. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 30:49  
70. honzau United States SDO 31:05  *****
71. Blackburn Finland TP 31:18  
72. Wasted (2) Sweden IFK 31:24  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:33  
74. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 31:39  *****
75. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 31:53  *****
76. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 31:58  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:13  *****
78. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:23  
79. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 32:24  
80. Akva Ukraine Odessa 32:30  
81. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 33:37  
82. Litvinov (2) Czech Republic OK Litvinov 33:47  *****
83. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 33:55  
84. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:05  
85. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 34:07  
86. Brzi Slovenia OKB 35:19  
87. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:23  
88. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 35:26  
89. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 35:33  
90. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 35:34  
90. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:34  
92. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 35:40  
93. Trying Sweden 36:01  
94. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 36:04  
95. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 36:25  
96. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 36:31  *****
97. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 36:54  
98. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 37:09  *****
98. Remitz (2) Bhutan OK Orinto 37:09  
100. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 38:09  
101. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 38:26  
102. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 38:54  
103. iansmith United States CSU 39:42  
104. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 39:45  
105. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 40:20  
106. BekAmk Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 40:25  *****
107. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 40:29  
108. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 41:05  
109. Elina Sweden 41:40  
110. offa Sweden Tuna 42:20  
111. Michael Belgium ARDOC 42:24  *****
112. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 43:01  *****
113. Blomerik England OAS 43:21  
114. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 44:14  
115. liske (2) Belgium ARDOC 45:06  
116. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 46:06  *****
117. mjh Australia PO-A 46:15  
118. Joel Sweden SOK68 46:20  *****
119. Renate (2) Germany OC Schwaben 47:27  
120. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 47:35  
121. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 49:05  *****
122. Cristina United States TSN 49:10  
123. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 49:28  
124. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 49:47  *****
125. cwgray United States UNO 51:37  
126. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 52:37  
127. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 54:59  *****
128. Linus Sweden 56:01  
129. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 56:52  
130. lolob France chtiaventure 57:26  
131. yonigr (2) Israel IZRAEL 57:33  
132. SERG Russian Federation 57:55  
133. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 60:19  
134. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 61:55  *****
135. Q United Kingdom NOC 63:11  *****
136. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 64:53  *****
137. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 65:09  
138. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 67:08  
139. Boris Uruguay OCOC 68:53  
140. Ñåðãåé (2) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 69:08  
141. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 70:51  
142. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 75:06  
143. Irina (3) Russian Federation o-sport.ru 75:13  
144. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 101:03  *****
145. faure gwenael France VSO 164:07  *****
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  *****
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  *****
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
mangenilsson Sweden LOK dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Altairdeneb Belgium dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
songrunner United States OLOU dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Stundsig Denmark dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Irina (2) Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
samus (2) Croatia hoka hei dnf  
BABSY (2) Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
jb (2) Senegal FIK dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
bun (2) Australia AO dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit dnf  
antfor (3) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Map Runner (3) United States OK dnf