Catching Features

[OCAD] Trin

Open:08:00 Jan 20 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 27 2010
Map:/WOC03/events/Trin/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Have fun!
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

125 official (+30 reruns) 15 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:08  
2. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 23:11  
3. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 23:13  
4. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 23:40  
5. Elxigo (2) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 23:43  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:00  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:03  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:17  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:21  
10. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 24:35  
11. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 24:40  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:41  *****
13. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:00  
14. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 25:08  *****
15. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 25:18  
16. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 25:26  
17. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:34  
18. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 25:46  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:57  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:02  
21. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:05  
22. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:17  *****
23. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 26:33  
24. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:54  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:05  *****
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:05  
27. test2 (2) East Timor test2 27:06  
28. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 27:12  *****
29. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 27:13  
30. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 27:16  
31. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 27:17  
32. Ben Sand France viking 27:18  
33. Heggo Sweden OL4 27:22  *****
34. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:24  *****
35. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 27:40  
36. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:51  
37. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 27:54  
38. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:05  
39. Jochen Sweden GMOK 28:08  *****
40. Trying (2) Sweden 28:09  
40. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:09  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:14  
43. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 28:21  *****
44. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:28  *****
45. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:30  
46. jacks Sweden GMOK 28:39  
46. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 28:39  
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:42  
49. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 28:45  
50. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA 28:48  *****
51. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 28:51  
52. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 28:56  
53. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 29:28  
54. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 29:56  
55. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 30:05  
56. color (2) Switzerland converter 30:08  
57. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 30:17  *****
58. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 30:18  
59. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 30:42  *****
60. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 30:50  
61. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 30:53  
62. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:06  
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:10  
64. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 31:54  
65. Wasted Sweden IFK 31:57  *****
66. Joel Sweden SOK68 32:33  *****
67. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 32:46  
68. Björck (2) Bhutan OK Älme 32:50  *****
69. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 32:55  *****
70. Jono (2) Norway Nord-østerdal OK 33:23  
71. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 33:32  *****
72. Nixon Scotland SNO 33:55  
73. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 34:38  
74. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 34:40  *****
75. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 35:07  
76. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 35:18  *****
77. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 35:31  *****
78. gvtoukc France TSN 35:33  
79. honzau United States SDO 36:30  *****
80. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 36:40  
81. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 36:45  *****
82. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 38:10  *****
83. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 38:19  *****
84. LSV Ukraine O-club 38:34  
85. Blomerik England OAS 38:42  
86. Segisteg Sweden 38:56  
87. tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh 39:04  
88. namor Switzerland 39:35  
89. Elina Sweden 39:44  
90. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 39:55  
91. antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF 40:22  
92. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 40:25  
93. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:06  
94. Linus Sweden 41:28  
95. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 41:30  
96. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 43:09  *****
97. roma444 (2) Russian Federation universal 43:12  
98. lolob France chtiaventure 43:31  
99. Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK 43:38  
100. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 45:03  
101. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 45:29  
102. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 46:00  
103. cwgray United States UNO 46:28  
104. Renate (3) Germany OC Schwaben 47:17  
105. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 48:41  
106. meike Germany OC Schwaben 49:07  *****
107. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 50:19  
108. Michael (2) Belgium ARDOC 52:31  
109. Goldword (2) Norway Gjø-Vard OL 53:27  
110. Akva Ukraine Odessa 55:34  
111. Thorsen (3) Myanmar 56:23  
112. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 66:37  *****
113. tichym (3) Czech Republic tjh 66:39  
114. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 70:05  
115. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 70:51  
116. Anotylus (3) Spain ALCON 77:05  
117. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 81:53  
118. roma444 Russian Federation universal 82:37  
119. chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance 92:06  
120. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 108:47  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Altairdeneb Belgium dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Sportgalning Sweden GMOK dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Björck Bhutan OK Älme dnf  *****
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Hollbeck (2) Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
sime (2) Switzerland ol.biel.seeland dnf  
Renate (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Thorsen (2) Myanmar dnf  
andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
fjanton (2) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  *****
DanielBarkasz (2) Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Silvan (2) Switzerland OLG Stäfa dnf  
fal (2) Slovenia OK Trzin dnf  
Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
ya_toyaqui (2) Spain AOC dnf  
Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
tichym (4) Czech Republic tjh dnf