Catching Features

Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön

Open:07:00 Dec 17 2009
Close:07:00 Dec 24 2009
Map:/Färskesjön S/events/SuperSprint Färskesjön S/day1/Supersprint.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Third supersprint. I would (myself) prefer zooming in once. And highlight next 3. GLHF WT: 15.30
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

115 official (+49 reruns) 12 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:58  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:23  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:29  
4. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:38  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:42  
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:42  *****
7. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 16:54  
8. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:55  
9. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:10  
10. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 17:21  
11. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:22  
12. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 17:31  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:35  
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:43  *****
14. BeN'O France COCS 17:43  
16. Olof Larén-Sandgren (2) Sweden Växjö OK 17:46  
17. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:53  *****
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:57  
19. anhaktov (2) Russian Federation Sportident.ru 17:59  
20. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:02  
21. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:12  
21. Calle Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:12  
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:13  *****
24. HuggE (2) Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 18:23  
25. JH Finland MS Parma 18:24  
26. davida (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:29  
27. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 18:30  
28. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 18:33  
28. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 18:33  
30. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 18:48  *****
31. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 18:50  
32. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 18:54  
32. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 18:54  
34. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 18:59  
34. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:59  
36. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:02  
37. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 19:03  
38. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 19:04  
39. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 19:10  
40. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:20  
41. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 19:36  
41. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:36  *****
43. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 19:47  
44. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 19:52  
45. Heggo Sweden OL4 19:54  *****
46. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:57  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:59  
48. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:00  *****
48. Gordon Shumway (3) Sweden Rehns BK 20:00  
50. test2 (3) East Timor test2 20:01  
51. MH Norway NTNUI 20:04  
52. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 20:09  
53. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:31  
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:33  
55. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 21:11  
56. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 21:22  
57. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 21:31  
58. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:39  
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:11  *****
59. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 22:11  
61. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 22:18  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 22:35  
63. Moa Sweden SNO 22:37  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:39  
65. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 22:49  
66. test2 (2) East Timor test2 23:04  
67. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:09  *****
68. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 23:22  *****
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:35  
70. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:45  
71. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 23:46  
72. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 23:47  
73. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 23:59  
74. pedero (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 24:29  
75. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 24:41  
76. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 24:47  *****
77. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 25:06  
78. lostinthewood (2) Cocos Islands AAA 25:19  *****
79. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 25:28  
80. BLegg United States ORCA 25:52  
81. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 25:53  *****
82. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:55  
83. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:06  *****
84. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 26:07  
85. pasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 26:21  *****
86. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 26:28  
87. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:41  *****
88. Ben Sand France viking 27:00  
89. Foppa (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 28:08  
90. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:12  
91. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 29:31  
92. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 29:40  
93. Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose 29:50  
94. Linus Sweden 30:55  *****
95. PeJi (3) Sweden Orion 32:27  
96. Ura Russian Federation 33:16  *****
97. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 33:43  *****
98. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 34:09  
99. Litvinov (2) Czech Republic OK Litvinov 34:16  *****
100. DEDE France ESAT 35:21  
101. alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion 35:37  
102. Gosha18 France VHSO 36:20  
103. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 36:36  
104. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 37:25  
105. rjm (2) United States NEOH 37:45  *****
106. ais United Kingdom syo 38:43  
107. loloavelo France chtiaventure 39:54  
108. honzau United States SDO 41:55  *****
109. LELLE (2) Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 42:40  
110. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 45:24  
111. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 46:04  
112. Goldword Norway Gjø-Vard OL 47:31  
113. Renate (2) Germany OC Schwaben 48:18  
114. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 48:27  
115. pedruz Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 49:52  
116. Melker Sweden OK Orion 50:12  
117. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 51:46  
118. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 55:35  *****
119. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 55:58  
120. cwgray United States UNO 56:04  
121. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 69:15  *****
122. PeJi (2) Sweden Orion 69:39  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Bnco France ASQ O' dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Joni Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
Stundsig Denmark dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
skogsfalkaren Sweden Blekingekustens OL dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
ElThomaso Sweden Skävebönderna OK dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
fal Slovenia OK Trzin dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
AntonPhilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK dnf  
Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
skogsfalkaren (2) Sweden Blekingekustens OL dnf  
Stundsig (2) Denmark dnf  *****
Thorning (2) Denmark OK West dnf  
Hulda (2) Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  
Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Gustav Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
flash (2) New Zealand nz dnf  
jb (2) Senegal FIK dnf  
Ian Lawford (2) Vatican City MOKS dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
biddy_aus (2) Australia Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains dnf  
Falck´en (2) Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
LELLE (3) Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
HuggE (3) Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
tichym (3) Czech Republic tjh dnf  
tichym (4) Czech Republic tjh dnf