Catching Features

Åby N - Long

Open:07:00 Dec 10 2009
Close:07:00 Dec 17 2009
Map:/Åby grönt testing 2/events/Svårt som fan/day1/Long.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Well not that long. But many controls. GLHF WT: 25 min
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

79 official (+17 reruns) 14 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:25  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:26  
3. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 29:28  
4. Hallmen Sweden OL4 29:42  
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 29:59  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:00  
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 30:18  
8. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 30:25  
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:06  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:12  
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:34  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 32:30  
13. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 32:31  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:41  
15. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 32:43  
16. Thorne Finland JRV 32:57  
17. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 33:47  
18. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 33:49  
19. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 33:54  
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 34:05  
21. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 34:06  
22. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 34:07  *****
23. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 34:14  
24. BeN'O France COCS 34:18  
25. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 34:26  *****
26. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 35:07  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:30  
28. Ben Sand France viking 36:40  
29. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 36:49  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 37:01  
31. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 37:22  
32. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 37:49  
33. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 38:25  
34. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 39:08  *****
35. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 39:38  
36. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 39:41  
37. Trying Sweden 39:43  
38. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 40:31  
39. gvtoukc France TSN 40:45  *****
40. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 41:00  *****
41. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 41:14  
42. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 42:05  *****
43. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 43:20  *****
44. Heggo Sweden OL4 43:30  *****
45. honzau United States SDO 44:21  *****
46. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 48:46  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 50:06  
48. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 54:12  
49. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 54:57  
50. offa Sweden Tuna 56:05  
51. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 58:12  
52. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 75:36  
53. Linus Sweden 81:07  
54. cwgray United States UNO 115:39  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  *****
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Klasse Sweden SOK dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf  
Elena Isaikina Russian Federation ELDIN dnf