Catching Features

[OCAD] Storbro Long

Open:06:00 Dec 09 2009
Close:06:00 Dec 24 2009
Map:/Storbro/events/Storbro/day1/Long.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Next course here in Storbro map is really interesting long course with plenty of good routechoise legs. Map is traced and converted by Knubbe Remember to Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

99 official (+44 reruns) 17 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 39:12  *****
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 39:30  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 40:00  *****
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 40:01  *****
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 40:10  
6. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 40:13  *****
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:36  *****
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 40:40  *****
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 41:12  *****
10. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 41:55  *****
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 41:57  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 41:58  *****
13. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 42:05  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 42:48  
15. Fredde Sweden nxtg 42:55  *****
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:09  *****
17. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 44:31  *****
18. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 46:10  
19. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:31  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 46:45  *****
21. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 46:58  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 47:32  *****
23. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 48:23  
24. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 48:29  
25. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 48:46  *****
26. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 49:10  
27. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 49:13  
28. BeN'O France COCS 49:23  *****
29. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 49:37  *****
30. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 49:50  
31. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 50:01  *****
32. Ged Ireland 3ROC 50:35  
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 50:36  
34. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 50:41  
35. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 51:01  
36. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 51:02  
37. MH Norway NTNUI 51:10  
38. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 52:20  
39. HPM Norway NTNUI 52:32  *****
40. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 52:40  *****
41. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 53:34  
42. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 54:49  
43. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 56:05  *****
44. Ben Sand France viking 57:01  
45. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 57:19  
46. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 58:43  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 58:55  *****
48. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 59:10  *****
49. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 59:21  
50. gvtoukc France TSN 61:15  
51. honzau United States SDO 62:09  *****
52. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 62:54  *****
53. stevegregg United States BAOC 63:35  
54. yann France EMHM 64:13  
55. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 64:31  *****
56. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 64:43  
57. julien France coatarmor 29 67:05  
58. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 67:37  
59. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 68:31  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 71:36  
61. LSV Ukraine O-club 72:02  
62. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 73:34  
63. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 79:42  
64. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 83:10  
65. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 83:59  
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 84:16  
67. Storesandgubben Norway Express 85:15  *****
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 88:29  
69. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 96:33  *****
70. Linus Sweden 104:07  *****
71. cwgray United States UNO 113:10  
72. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 127:21  *****
73. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 132:30  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
AYZ Canada FWOC dnf  
songrunner United States OLOU dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf  
zajic Czech Republic ABM dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf