Catching Features

Aisus II

Open:05:00 Dec 08 2009
Close:05:00 Dec 15 2009
Map:/aisusI/events/aisusI/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Pale
Description:same map. more variation in forest and more speed
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (47 votes)

Results

134 official (+41 reruns) 16 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 27:18  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 27:41  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 27:44  
4. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 27:52  *****
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:55  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:56  
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 28:03  
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:04  *****
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:24  
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 28:24  *****
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:30  *****
12. Johanr Sweden GMOK 29:08  
13. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 29:32  *****
14. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 29:36  *****
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:38  *****
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 29:42  
16. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:42  *****
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 29:49  *****
19. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 29:57  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:58  
21. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 30:08  
22. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 30:11  *****
23. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 30:15  
24. Hallmen Sweden OL4 30:29  
25. Ben Sand France viking 30:32  
26. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:36  
27. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:37  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:04  *****
28. Thorne Finland JRV 31:04  *****
30. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 31:10  
31. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 31:11  
32. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 31:16  
32. jeb France VSO 31:16  
34. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 31:17  
35. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 31:18  
36. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 31:26  *****
37. MH Norway NTNUI 31:28  *****
38. Stein Norway Lasken OK 31:34  
39. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 32:04  
40. Blackburn Finland TP 32:20  
41. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 32:32  
42. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 32:36  
43. mansen Sweden GMOK 32:39  
44. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:43  
45. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:49  
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 32:51  
47. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:53  
48. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 32:59  *****
49. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 33:01  
50. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 33:14  
50. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 33:14  
52. teddy Norway KLS 33:33  
53. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 33:36  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:52  
55. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 33:59  
56. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 34:02  
57. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 34:05  *****
58. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 34:20  *****
59. Utt Sweden OK Computer 34:28  
60. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:15  
61. gvtoukc France TSN 35:25  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:31  
63. JH Finland MS Parma 35:51  *****
63. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 35:51  
65. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 35:55  
66. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 35:57  *****
67. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 35:59  *****
68. anderfo Norway NTNUI 36:11  *****
69. Heggo Sweden OL4 36:32  *****
70. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 37:00  
71. Akva Ukraine Odessa 37:35  *****
72. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 38:06  
73. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 38:24  
74. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 38:48  *****
75. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 38:49  
76. Hjojo Sweden OL4 38:50  *****
77. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 38:58  *****
78. Elina Sweden 39:16  
79. yann France EMHM 39:58  
80. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 40:01  
81. simzet Norway NTNUI 40:14  
82. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 40:46  
83. BeN'O France COCS 40:53  *****
84. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 42:29  
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:47  
86. honzau United States SDO 43:09  *****
87. wejo Sweden Småland 43:59  *****
88. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 44:01  
89. LSV Ukraine O-club 44:08  
90. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 45:38  *****
91. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 46:01  
92. Klasse Sweden SOK 46:55  
93. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:00  *****
94. Trying Sweden 49:01  
95. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 49:42  *****
96. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 51:16  
97. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 53:50  
98. loloavelo France chtiaventure 54:06  
99. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 57:34  *****
100. mjh Australia PO-A 58:32  *****
101. Linus Sweden 59:57  *****
102. cwgray United States UNO 63:54  
103. deaton Kenya SMOC 65:13  *****
104. Fuku Japan kyoto-u-30th 67:19  
105. Princess Jessie Australia Australopers 73:28  
106. sarah_ Sweden Linköpings OK 74:52  *****
107. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 88:44  
108. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 90:03  
109. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 95:25  
110. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 96:21  
111. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 112:02  *****
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
AYZ Canada FWOC dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
marta_98 Sweden tullinge sk dnf