Catching Features

Gnetteryd2

Open:07:00 Dec 07 2009
Close:07:00 Dec 18 2009
Map:/Gnetteryd_CF2/events/Gnetteryd_CF2/day3/Course0.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:Same map, but different course... there is a wrong contour north from 1st, so be careful there. Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

114 official (+38 reruns) 17 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:59  *****
1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:59  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:09  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:16  
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:18  
6. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:32  *****
7. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:36  *****
8. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:38  *****
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:46  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:55  *****
11. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:01  *****
12. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 19:07  *****
13. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:09  *****
14. Hallmen Sweden OL4 19:10  
15. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:19  
16. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:24  *****
17. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:25  *****
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:43  *****
19. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 19:46  *****
20. Johanr Sweden GMOK 19:48  
21. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:50  
22. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 19:57  
22. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 19:57  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:52  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:55  *****
26. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 21:07  *****
27. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 21:08  
28. Thorne Finland JRV 21:11  *****
29. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 21:18  
30. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 21:24  *****
31. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:30  
32. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 21:46  
33. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:48  
34. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:07  
34. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 22:07  *****
36. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 22:12  
37. kajari Finland 22:13  
38. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 22:32  
39. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:38  
40. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:53  
41. Ben Sand France viking 23:03  
42. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 23:08  *****
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:19  
44. MH Norway NTNUI 23:20  *****
45. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:24  
46. Hjojo Sweden OL4 23:25  *****
47. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 23:26  
48. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 23:28  *****
49. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:38  
50. simzet Norway NTNUI 23:46  
51. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 23:51  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:22  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:24  *****
54. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 24:37  
55. Jocke78 Sweden 24:40  
56. HPM Norway NTNUI 24:51  *****
57. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:54  
58. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:55  
59. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:25  *****
60. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:31  
60. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 25:31  
62. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 25:40  
63. Trying Sweden 25:58  
64. jeb France VSO 26:29  
65. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:38  
66. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 26:40  
67. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:42  *****
68. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:05  *****
69. Moa Sweden SNO 27:25  
70. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 27:30  
71. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 28:02  *****
72. yann France EMHM 28:15  
73. anderfo Norway NTNUI 28:17  
74. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:31  
75. Mikko Finland 28:39  
76. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 28:46  *****
77. Masken Sweden OK Linné 28:52  *****
78. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 29:24  *****
79. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:28  
80. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 29:40  
81. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 30:23  
82. Elina Sweden 30:46  
83. gvtoukc France TSN 31:04  
84. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 31:12  
85. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 31:45  *****
86. offa Sweden Tuna 31:54  
87. sarah_ Sweden Linköpings OK 33:20  *****
88. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 33:34  
89. honzau United States SDO 35:20  *****
90. Linus Sweden 35:55  *****
91. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 36:04  
92. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 36:12  *****
93. JOK77D Finland OK77 42:09  *****
94. Storesandgubben Norway Express 48:02  *****
95. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 52:09  
96. cwgray United States UNO 53:48  
97. Klasse Sweden SOK 55:58  
98. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 59:50  
99. jb Senegal FIK 87:15  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
SimonHej Sweden Köping-Kolsva OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  *****
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf  
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Elena Isaikina Russian Federation ELDIN dnf