Catching Features

[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint

Open:07:00 Nov 27 2009
Close:06:45 Dec 13 2009
Map:/Långgöl1/events/Långgöl/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:Two races on a small map from outside Ronneby in southern Sweden. Second race is a short sprint, with WT~10:34 =) Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (64 votes)

Results

230 official (+105 reruns) 31 comments

1. the confused (6) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:26  
2. Knubbe (2) Sweden OK Computer 10:32  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:35  *****
4. Tynne (3) Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:39  
5. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (4) Ukraine 10:41  
6. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 10:43  *****
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:46  *****
7. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (3) Ukraine 10:46  
7. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:46  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:47  
11. the confused (4) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:49  
12. the confused (5) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:50  
13. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (2) Ukraine 10:51  
14. Korik Ukraine 10:54  *****
15. MH (4) Norway NTNUI 10:56  
15. ^ Seychelles ^^ 10:56  *****
17. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 10:57  
18. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 11:04  *****
19. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:05  
19. the confused (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:05  
21. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:07  *****
21. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:07  *****
23. Korik (2) Ukraine 11:12  *****
24. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 11:13  *****
25. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:16  
25. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 11:16  *****
27. RUSIA (11) Guernsey monolit 11:18  
28. RUSIA (5) Guernsey monolit 11:19  
29. RUSIA (14) Guernsey monolit 11:25  
29. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:25  
31. RUSIA (10) Guernsey monolit 11:26  
32. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:29  *****
33. Hallmen Sweden OL4 11:31  
34. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 11:34  
35. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:35  
36. RUSIA (6) Guernsey monolit 11:36  
37. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:38  *****
38. Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK 11:39  
39. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 11:40  *****
40. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 11:42  
41. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 11:46  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:48  *****
43. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 11:51  
44. Board Norway NTNUI 11:56  
44. RUSIA (13) Guernsey monolit 11:56  
46. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:00  *****
47. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:02  *****
47. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:02  
49. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 12:04  
50. Johanr Sweden GMOK 12:07  
51. Ida Mari (2) Norway Kristiansand OK 12:08  
52. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 12:09  
53. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:10  *****
54. MH Norway NTNUI 12:12  *****
55. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:16  
56. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:19  
57. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:20  
58. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 12:21  *****
59. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:24  *****
60. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 12:25  
61. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:35  
62. Julien_ (2) France COTS 12:39  
63. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 12:41  
63. beeker New Zealand papo 12:41  
63. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:41  
66. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 12:42  
67. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:46  
68. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 12:47  
69. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:48  
69. JH Finland MS Parma 12:48  
71. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:49  
72. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 12:52  
73. color (2) Switzerland converter 12:53  
74. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:54  *****
75. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 12:55  
76. sparven (2) Sweden IKHP 12:56  
77. kajari Finland 12:57  
78. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 12:58  
79. Trying Sweden 13:00  
80. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:03  
81. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 13:04  
82. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 13:06  *****
83. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:12  
83. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 13:12  
85. Masken Sweden OK Linné 13:13  *****
86. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:14  
86. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:14  
88. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 13:17  
89. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 13:18  
90. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 13:22  
91. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 13:27  *****
92. Thorne Finland JRV 13:30  
93. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:32  
93. Ben Sand France viking 13:32  
95. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:34  *****
95. test2 (8) East Timor test2 13:34  
97. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:35  
97. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:35  
99. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 13:37  
100. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:38  
101. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:39  *****
101. Moa Sweden SNO 13:39  
103. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 13:41  
104. Heggo (3) Sweden OL4 13:44  
105. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 13:46  *****
106. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 13:51  
107. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:54  
108. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:57  
109. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 13:58  *****
110. Blackburn Finland TP 14:02  
111. BeN'O France COCS 14:04  *****
112. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 14:06  *****
113. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:08  
114. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:13  
115. Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK 14:17  
116. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:18  
117. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:33  
118. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:44  
118. offa Sweden Tuna 14:44  *****
118. pedero (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 14:44  
121. honzau United States SDO 14:46  
121. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 14:46  
123. gvtoukc France TSN 14:47  *****
124. test2 (7) East Timor test2 14:50  
125. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 14:51  
126. jacks Sweden GMOK 14:58  
127. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 15:00  
128. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 15:01  *****
129. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 15:06  *****
130. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:13  
131. Simen "EID" Nielsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:17  *****
132. simzet Norway NTNUI 15:25  
133. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:26  
133. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 15:26  
135. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:28  
135. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 15:28  *****
137. manuel Spain ALCON 15:29  
138. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 15:30  
139. Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre 15:32  
139. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 15:32  
141. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:35  *****
142. test2 (4) East Timor test2 15:44  
143. jeb France VSO 15:45  
144. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 15:48  
145. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 15:54  
146. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 15:58  
147. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 16:00  
148. HPM Norway NTNUI 16:02  *****
149. anderfo Norway NTNUI 16:03  *****
150. Jochen Sweden GMOK 16:06  
150. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 16:06  
152. Ged Ireland 3ROC 16:07  
152. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 16:07  *****
154. Heggo Sweden OL4 16:10  *****
155. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 16:17  
156. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 16:18  *****
157. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:19  
158. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 16:25  
159. Hjojo Sweden OL4 16:31  *****
160. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 16:38  
161. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 16:40  *****
162. Alex Massey (2) Australia NCN 16:43  
163. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 16:48  
164. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 16:55  *****
165. Elina Sweden 17:02  
165. Marte Norway Byaasen 17:02  
167. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 17:05  
168. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 17:11  *****
169. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:12  
170. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 17:26  
170. sten Sweden OK Roxen 17:26  
172. Steph Clement-Agoni (4) France TSO 17:39  
173. flash (2) New Zealand nz 17:49  
174. Sylvain Emo France COBS 18:03  *****
175. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 18:15  
176. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:17  
177. LSV Ukraine O-club 18:23  
178. skimber United Kingdom DVO 18:26  *****
179. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 18:28  
180. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:29  *****
180. Linus Sweden 18:29  
182. teddy Norway KLS 18:36  
183. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:50  
184. yann France EMHM 19:00  
184. Steph Clement-Agoni (2) France TSO 19:00  
186. Klasse Sweden SOK 19:02  
187. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 19:18  
188. iansmith United States CSU 19:32  
189. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 19:38  
190. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 19:40  
191. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 19:41  
192. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 19:43  
193. Tompa Sweden Ronneby OK 19:44  
194. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 19:50  
194. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 19:50  *****
196. Filip Wadsten (2) Sweden OK Landehof 19:53  
197. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 19:54  *****
198. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 20:06  
199. JOK77D Finland OK77 20:13  *****
200. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:31  
201. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:40  
202. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 20:49  
203. Storesandgubben Norway Express 20:53  *****
204. Storesandgubben (4) Norway Express 20:57  
205. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 20:59  
206. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:18  
207. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:26  *****
208. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 21:32  
209. alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion 21:45  
210. Jono (2) Norway Nord-østerdal OK 21:58  
211. test2 (3) East Timor test2 22:05  
212. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 22:15  
213. bminot (2) France alco 22:17  *****
214. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:28  
215. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 22:45  *****
215. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 22:45  
217. Segisteg Sweden 22:52  
218. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 23:15  
219. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:27  *****
220. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 23:28  
221. songrunner (2) United States OLOU 24:08  
222. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 24:34  
223. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 24:53  
224. Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC 25:03  
225. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:16  
226. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 25:19  
227. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 25:28  *****
228. tichym (4) Czech Republic tjh 26:11  
229. songrunner United States OLOU 26:15  
229. deaton Kenya SMOC 26:15  *****
231. Boris Isaikin (3) Russian Federation DINAMO 26:23  
232. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 26:30  
233. Webster Brazil CubaCubana 26:36  
234. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 27:10  
235. Tomer Genossar (2) Israel Modi'in 27:17  
236. loloavelo France chtiaventure 27:31  
237. Goldword (3) Norway Gjø-Vard OL 27:36  
238. Joao Roberto (2) Brazil CoCMBH 27:54  
239. Bladeri (2) Switzerland 28:18  
240. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 28:59  
241. Tobias Svarer Denmark Ok Esbjerg 29:01  
242. DEDE France ESAT 29:15  
243. Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK 30:16  
243. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 30:16  
245. francois France bros 32:22  
246. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 32:53  
247. MishaMatveev United States QOC 32:58  
248. Map Runner (2) United States OK 33:08  
249. Xag France TSN83 33:51  
250. francois (2) France bros 34:08  
251. Stundsig (2) Denmark 34:39  
252. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 35:15  
253. GetLost (2) Belgium Trol 35:24  
254. meike (2) Germany OC Schwaben 36:41  
255. Andersbank (2) Denmark OK Pan 37:08  
256. Wind Runner (2) Canada FWOC 37:09  *****
257. lm1 Netherlands 37:19  
258. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 37:49  
259. querem France orientalp 40:34  *****
260. pedruz (2) Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 46:38  
261. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 47:34  
262. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 48:31  
263. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 50:25  *****
264. Mitsku (2) Finland 60:03  
265. jb Senegal FIK 111:17  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
IM Norway OK Linné dnf  
Runny Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
ChristianB Switzerland dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
jimmern Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  *****
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Melker Sweden OK Orion dnf  
GetLost Belgium Trol dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
pedruz Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Mamie France WWF dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
zajic Czech Republic ABM dnf  
Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
MH (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
IM (2) Norway OK Linné dnf  
kellspants (2) Wales SBOC dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Knuth (2) Norway Byåsen dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali (2) New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
test2 (2) East Timor test2 dnf  
Runny (2) Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Goldword (2) Norway Gjø-Vard OL dnf  
fal (2) Slovenia OK Trzin dnf  
tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Freddy Henkes (2) Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Jula (2) New Zealand OHV dnf  
MH (3) Norway NTNUI dnf  
RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express dnf  
Steph Clement-Agoni (3) France TSO dnf  
Jono (3) Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
tichym (3) Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Ossa18 (3) Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
test2 (5) East Timor test2 dnf  
test2 (6) East Timor test2 dnf  
RUSIA (7) Guernsey monolit dnf  
RUSIA (8) Guernsey monolit dnf  
RUSIA (9) Guernsey monolit dnf  
RUSIA (12) Guernsey monolit dnf