Catching Features

(OCAD) Vealøs

Open:08:00 Nov 27 2009
Close:08:00 Dec 04 2009
Map:/Vealos16/events/Vealosvinter/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fraastad
Description:Map from Skien, where it's winter right now, therefor I made a snow-texture Middle distance, 2 km, Night. Map from Skien OK's test before 10Mila next year, If you like it I'll upload the Long distance to..;)
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

111 official (+33 reruns) 19 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:23  
2. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:27  
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (2) Ukraine 17:29  
4. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 17:35  *****
5. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:38  
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:42  
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:47  *****
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 17:49  
9. Korik Ukraine 17:51  *****
10. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:54  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:55  *****
11. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:55  
13. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 18:01  *****
13. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 18:01  
13. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 18:01  
16. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:02  
17. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:03  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:08  
19. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:10  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:10  *****
21. RUSIA (5) Guernsey monolit 18:12  *****
22. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:13  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:20  
24. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:21  
25. Fraastad (2) Norway Nydalen SK 18:22  
26. MH Norway NTNUI 18:23  
27. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:26  *****
28. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:30  
29. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 18:31  
30. Thorne Finland JRV 18:33  
31. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 18:34  
32. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:36  
33. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 18:44  *****
33. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:44  
35. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:45  *****
36. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:46  
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:46  *****
38. Fraastad (4) Norway Nydalen SK 18:47  
39. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 18:55  
40. Ben Sand France viking 19:04  
41. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:05  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:11  
42. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 19:11  
42. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 19:11  
45. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 19:14  
45. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 19:14  *****
47. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 19:16  
48. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:17  
49. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 19:25  
50. Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK 19:27  
51. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 19:29  
52. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 19:33  
53. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:35  
54. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 19:37  *****
55. Heggo Sweden OL4 19:51  *****
56. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 19:52  
57. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 19:55  
58. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 19:56  
59. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:57  
60. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:02  
61. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:08  
62. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 20:11  
63. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 20:17  
64. honzau United States SDO 20:25  *****
65. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 20:31  *****
66. Steken (2) Sweden IF Rigor 20:33  
67. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:39  
68. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 20:42  
69. HPM Norway NTNUI 20:43  *****
70. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 20:47  *****
71. BUSTER Norway Buvik IL 20:51  
72. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 20:57  *****
73. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 21:01  
74. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 21:23  
75. ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta 21:25  
76. gvtoukc France TSN 21:29  *****
77. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:37  
77. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:37  *****
79. simzet Norway NTNUI 21:38  
80. offa Sweden Tuna 21:40  
81. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:51  
82. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:02  
83. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 22:05  
84. Trying Sweden 22:07  
85. test2 (2) East Timor test2 22:10  
86. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 22:12  
87. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 22:13  
88. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:14  
89. Jocke78 Sweden 22:19  
90. Fraastad (3) Norway Nydalen SK 22:52  
91. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:12  
92. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 23:24  
93. LSV Ukraine O-club 23:34  
94. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 24:10  
95. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:31  
96. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 25:03  *****
97. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 25:08  
98. yann France EMHM 25:18  
99. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 25:29  
100. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:54  
101. Ura Russian Federation 26:01  *****
102. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:15  
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:30  
104. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 26:41  
105. Elina Sweden 26:50  
106. lostinthewood (3) Cocos Islands AAA 27:47  *****
107. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 28:07  
108. Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok 28:16  
109. Klasse Sweden SOK 29:09  
110. Linus Sweden 29:51  
111. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:01  
112. cwgray United States UNO 33:33  
113. lpg (2) Norway Indre Østfold 40:05  
114. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 40:37  *****
115. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 44:24  
116. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 46:18  
117. loloavelo France chtiaventure 47:02  
118. Bladeri (3) Switzerland 48:48  
119. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 51:18  
120. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 55:39  
121. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 61:09  
122. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 83:58  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  *****
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
Simen "EID" Nielsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Vince United States OCIN dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
BUSTER (2) Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Ida Mari (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit dnf  
lostinthewood (2) Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Jono (2) Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
Jorgito (2) Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt (2) Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Bladeri (2) Switzerland dnf  
RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit dnf