Catching Features

(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080

Open:08:00 Oct 25 2009
Close:08:00 Nov 01 2009
Map:/Dogtrack 2080/events/Dogtrack 2080/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Thought some day what to do by my unused skido - then what if getting all time warmer and warmer - so Dogtrack sprint in the year 2080 :)
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

150 official (+22 reruns) 6 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 13:54  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:00  
3. Korik Ukraine 14:04  *****
4. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:12  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:14  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:21  
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:23  
8. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 14:27  
9. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:28  
10. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:29  *****
11. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:33  
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:35  
13. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:37  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:38  
15. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:39  
16. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:47  
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:49  
17. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 14:49  *****
19. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:58  *****
20. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 14:59  
21. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:01  
22. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:05  
23. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 15:07  
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:09  
25. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:16  
26. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:18  
27. Blackburn Finland TP 15:20  
28. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:21  
29. Ben Sand France viking 15:22  
30. Johanr Sweden GMOK 15:26  
31. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:27  
32. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 15:29  
33. Hallmen Sweden OL4 15:30  
34. Board Norway NTNUI 15:38  *****
35. beeker New Zealand papo 15:40  
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:40  
37. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:44  
38. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:50  
39. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:53  
40. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:56  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:00  
41. MH Norway NTNUI 16:00  
43. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:01  
44. SV Finland VaHa 16:04  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 16:05  
46. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 16:06  
47. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 16:08  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:10  
49. Jocke78 Sweden 16:14  
50. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:16  
51. anderfo Norway NTNUI 16:27  
52. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:28  
53. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 16:34  *****
54. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:37  *****
54. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:37  
56. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:40  
57. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 16:43  
58. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 16:44  
59. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 16:45  *****
60. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:47  
61. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:49  
62. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:51  
63. simzet Norway NTNUI 16:54  
64. kajari Finland 17:00  
65. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 17:02  
66. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 17:03  
67. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 17:11  
68. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:12  
69. skimber United Kingdom DVO 17:14  *****
70. Thorne Finland JRV 17:20  
71. Ged Ireland 3ROC 17:37  
71. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 17:37  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:46  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:49  *****
75. gvtoukc France TSN 17:50  
76. JH Finland MS Parma 18:02  *****
76. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 18:02  
78. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 18:04  
79. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 18:07  
80. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 18:22  
81. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 18:23  
81. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:23  
83. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 18:25  
84. honzau United States SDO 18:26  *****
85. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 18:30  
86. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:38  *****
87. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:39  
88. bzou France Dijon 18:48  
89. Elina Sweden 19:06  
90. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:08  
91. johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team 19:09  
92. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 19:11  
93. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 19:13  
94. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 19:19  
95. David G Sweden IKHP 19:20  
96. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:35  
97. Jochen Sweden GMOK 19:39  
98. Moa Sweden SNO 19:42  
99. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 19:44  *****
100. jeb France VSO 20:07  
101. Trying Sweden 20:09  
102. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:17  
103. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 20:23  
104. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 20:30  
105. Elise France Scapa Nancy 20:31  
106. Ura Russian Federation 21:16  
107. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 22:25  
108. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:32  
109. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 22:36  *****
110. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 23:10  
111. TiJR France USMELUN 23:15  
111. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 23:15  
113. Dumpy Ireland CorkO 23:24  *****
114. Linus Sweden 23:25  
115. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 24:06  
116. HPM Norway NTNUI 24:17  
117. emsve Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:23  
118. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 24:49  
119. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 24:59  
120. Mr.O Norway Byher 25:06  
121. Heggo Sweden OL4 25:30  *****
122. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 27:29  
123. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:43  
124. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 27:48  
125. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 28:11  
126. Davve Latvia IKHP 30:22  
127. Mitsku Finland 30:49  
128. alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion 31:22  
129. MELKER JOHANSSON Sweden OK ORION 32:23  
130. Gosha18 France VHSO 38:16  
131. Mat90 France Dijon 38:59  
132. cwgray United States UNO 49:50  
133. fal Slovenia OK Trzin 56:06  
134. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 87:59  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Brecher1 Germany BTG dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
smaug Croatia ekipa dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
Bananen Sweden EOL dnf  
Tompa Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Nina_Hallor Sweden OK Tisaren dnf