Catching Features

sprint O part 2

Open:08:00 Jan 18 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 25 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/sprint O part2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fraastad
Description:this time brindisi, mostly cities and high buildings ca.1.6 kilometers WT: 10 I hope 14 controls
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

60 official (+10 reruns) 2 comments

1. sparven Sweden IKHP 9:40  
2. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:41  
3. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:42  *****
4. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:49  
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:52  
6. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 10:04  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:13  
8. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:15  
9. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:26  *****
10. Ivca (2) Serbia OK DIF 10:40  
11. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 10:43  
12. Steffo Sweden IKHP 10:49  
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:55  
14. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 11:41  
15. Masken Sweden OK Linné 11:49  
16. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:05  
17. Ben Sand France viking 12:12  
18. stevegregg (2) United States BAOC 12:13  
19. BLegg (2) United States ORCA 12:14  
20. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:17  
21. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:20  
22. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 12:21  
23. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 12:29  
24. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 12:45  
25. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 12:58  
26. nightfox Sweden GMOK 13:16  
27. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 13:18  
28. dre Belgium trol 13:19  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:21  
30. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 13:27  
31. SISILI (2) Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 13:44  
32. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 13:51  
33. Estefano Spain Luiazo 13:57  
34. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:04  
35. Fraastad (2) Norway Nydalen SK 14:28  
36. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:30  
37. teddy Norway KLS 15:00  
38. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:25  
39. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:28  
40. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:38  
41. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:46  
42. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:06  
43. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:08  *****
44. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:59  
45. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:20  
46. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 17:25  
47. stockholm Belgium 17:55  
48. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:32  
49. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 18:34  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:55  
51. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 19:08  
52. skygge Sweden Ok Nackhe 20:03  
53. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 20:06  
54. sebastian Denmark aarslev 21:53  
55. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 24:29  
56. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 25:48  
57. Hawk Sweden IKHP 26:04  
58. rogga (2) Sweden polisens if 26:07  
59. Nik Weber United States GCO 26:37  
60. Champ Scotland Bsk 26:54  
61. Jadir Brazil COC 28:11  
62. Miss M Sweden 30:41  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Nemanja (2) Serbia PD Pobeda dnf