Catching Features

Anders M,s tävling

Open:08:00 Oct 16 2007
Close:01:00 Oct 31 2007
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Anders M
Description:Den är lätt men rolig enligt mig.
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

111 official (+62 reruns) 1 comments

1. MagnusH (3) Sweden Frölunda OL 3:23  
2. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 3:24  
2. Lamav Põder (19) Estonia OK Jänes 3:24  
2. Lamav Põder (21) Estonia OK Jänes 3:24  
5. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 3:25  
5. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 3:25  
5. Lamav Põder (12) Estonia OK Jänes 3:25  
5. Lamav Põder (20) Estonia OK Jänes 3:25  
5. Lauri Heikka (6) Finland SK Teurastajat 3:25  
10. Mitsku Finland 3:26  
10. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 3:26  
10. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 3:26  
10. Lamav Põder (7) Estonia OK Jänes 3:26  
10. Lamav Põder (9) Estonia OK Jänes 3:26  
10. Lamav Põder (18) Estonia OK Jänes 3:26  
10. Lauri Heikka (4) Finland SK Teurastajat 3:26  
17. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:27  
17. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 3:27  
17. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 3:27  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 3:27  
17. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 3:27  
17. Simon Markendahl (2) Sweden OK Klyftamo 3:27  
17. Simon Markendahl (4) Sweden OK Klyftamo 3:27  
17. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 3:27  
17. Lamav Põder (5) Estonia OK Jänes 3:27  
17. Lamav Põder (6) Estonia OK Jänes 3:27  
17. Lamav Põder (15) Estonia OK Jänes 3:27  
17. Lamav Põder (16) Estonia OK Jänes 3:27  
29. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 3:28  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 3:28  
29. Akva (3) Ukraine Odessa 3:28  
29. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 3:28  
29. Johanr Sweden GMOK 3:28  
29. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 3:28  
29. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:28  
29. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 3:28  
29. Lamav Põder (4) Estonia OK Jänes 3:28  
29. Lamav Põder (8) Estonia OK Jänes 3:28  
29. Lamav Põder (14) Estonia OK Jänes 3:28  
29. Lamav Põder (17) Estonia OK Jänes 3:28  
29. Lauri Heikka (3) Finland SK Teurastajat 3:28  
29. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 3:28  
43. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 3:29  
43. TottaNN Sweden tgok 3:29  
43. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 3:29  
43. lasken-kingen (2) Norway Lasken OK 3:29  
43. olive France esat 3:29  
43. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 3:29  
43. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 3:29  
43. Lamav Põder (2) Estonia OK Jänes 3:29  
43. Lamav Põder (11) Estonia OK Jänes 3:29  
43. Lauri Heikka (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 3:29  
53. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 3:30  
53. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 3:30  
53. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:30  
53. Akva Ukraine Odessa 3:30  
53. (lime) (2) Sweden Sanda Beavers 3:30  
53. Herrskalman (5) Sweden malmö ok 3:30  
53. Simon Markendahl (3) Sweden OK Klyftamo 3:30  
53. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 3:30  
53. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 3:30  
53. OBT (2) France KLS 3:30  
53. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 3:30  
64. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 3:31  
64. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 3:31  
64. Lj Guam Nok 3:31  
64. sjokan Sweden Täby 3:31  
64. Herrskalman (6) Sweden malmö ok 3:31  
64. TottaNN (2) Sweden tgok 3:31  
64. pette Finland Kangasala SK 3:31  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 3:31  
64. Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST 3:31  
73. Hallmen Sweden OL4 3:32  
73. Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK 3:32  
73. dre Belgium trol 3:32  
73. Herrskalman (3) Sweden malmö ok 3:32  
73. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 3:32  
73. Masken Sweden OK Linné 3:32  
73. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 3:32  
73. teno (2) Uruguay IFK Bombarda 3:32  
73. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 3:32  
73. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 3:32  
73. pigg (6) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 3:32  
84. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:33  
84. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 3:33  
84. rutten Norway NTNUI 3:33  
84. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 3:33  
84. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 3:33  
84. Lamav Põder (13) Estonia OK Jänes 3:33  
84. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 3:33  
91. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 3:34  
91. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 3:34  
91. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 3:34  
91. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 3:34  
91. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 3:34  
96. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:35  
96. Steffo Sweden IKHP 3:35  
96. O-Outan France Thai'O 3:35  
96. teno (3) Uruguay IFK Bombarda 3:35  
96. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 3:35  
101. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 3:36  
101. Ben Sand (3) France viking 3:36  
101. Herrskalman (2) Sweden malmö ok 3:36  
101. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 3:36  
105. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 3:37  
105. Ben Sand France viking 3:37  
105. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 3:37  
105. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 3:37  
105. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 3:37  
110. Dani D Spain Oros 3:38  
110. PH Norway Varegg 3:38  
112. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 3:39  
113. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 3:40  
113. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 3:40  
115. Chrizz (2) Germany Planeta Radebeul 3:41  
115. Anders M (4) Sweden OK Landehof 3:41  
115. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 3:41  
115. Fredde Sweden nxtg 3:41  
115. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 3:41  
120. rogga Sweden polisens if 3:42  
120. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 3:42  
120. pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 3:42  
120. pigg (5) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 3:42  
124. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 3:43  
124. Anders M (5) Sweden OK Landehof 3:43  
124. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 3:43  
127. Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy 3:44  
127. OBT France KLS 3:44  
129. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 3:45  
130. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 3:46  
131. ris_anton Sweden rotebro IS OK 3:47  
132. pigg (4) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 3:48  
133. wolfi Austria WAT 3:49  
133. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 3:49  
135. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 3:50  
136. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 3:51  
137. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 3:52  
138. thomar_seis Italy TST 3:53  
139. stockholm Belgium 3:55  
140. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 3:56  
141. Anders M (3) Sweden OK Landehof 3:57  
142. Axwell (2) Sweden O^2 3:58  
143. Herrskalman Sweden malmö ok 4:01  
144. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 4:03  
145. Anders M (2) Sweden OK Landehof 4:04  
145. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 4:04  
147. Brzi (2) Slovenia OKB 4:08  
148. Ben Sand (2) France viking 4:09  
149. Wetheral England Ebor 4:12  
150. Jaroslav (2) Czech Republic OK Doksy 4:22  
151. xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 4:26  
152. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 4:28  
153. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 4:31  
154. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 4:32  
155. ElThomaso (2) Sweden Skävebönderna OK 4:42  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Limpan Denmark SV abk dnf  
MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
MagnusH (2) Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Lamav Põder (3) Estonia OK Jänes dnf  
Herrskalman (4) Sweden malmö ok dnf  
Lauri Heikka (5) Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Lamav Põder (10) Estonia OK Jänes dnf