Catching Features

MIDDLE

Open:08:00 May 01 2015
Close:08:00 May 13 2015
Map:/rnd-1aeq0e816o2p17kc7oh5l5ajv2d1j9p7lr2gfpb5/events/Eastern Arbortowne Flats/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Viktorgu
Description:
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

77 official (+27 reruns) 2 comments

1. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:06  
2. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 11:07  
3. The Moose New Zealand 11:08  
4. Rulltrappa Sweden 11:31  
4. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 11:31  
6. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:38  
7. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 11:41  
8. Ben Sand France viking 11:47  
9. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:48  
9. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 11:48  *****
11. Pirpuu Finland 11:49  
12. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 11:51  
13. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:58  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:02  
15. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 12:03  
16. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 12:21  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:24  
18. dylank (3) New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club 12:40  
19. Clarkson M (3) Brazil Natura CO 12:45  
20. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 12:46  
21. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 12:50  
22. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:09  
23. Viktorgu (2) Latvia IKHP 13:16  
23. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 13:16  
25. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 13:18  *****
25. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 13:18  
27. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 13:35  *****
28. Chris Man (2) Hong Kong HKIOF 13:55  
29. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:01  
30. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:06  
31. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 14:42  
32. dylank (2) New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club 14:52  
33. Kev91st (2) Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 15:21  
34. Einar99 Norway Fossum IF 16:31  
35. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 16:41  
36. Mornhagen (2) Denmark ok snab 16:51  
37. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 17:35  
37. Clarkson M (2) Brazil Natura CO 17:35  
39. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 17:53  *****
40. jeb France VSO 17:55  
41. alistair (2) Scotland TAY 18:40  *****
42. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 19:35  
43. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:34  
44. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 22:49  *****
45. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 23:30  
46. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 26:41  
47. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:51  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  *****
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
alistair Scotland TAY dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Aivilo Norfolk Island TT dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
Clarkson M Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
eliot Switzerland dnf  
Dischdisch France TAF dnf  
smulan Sweden FOK dnf  
mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
raphaade French Southern & Antarctic Lands PUOL dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  *****
Dischdisch (2) France TAF dnf  
Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
andres (2) Spain COV dnf  
LouieM (2) Austria dnf  
BeN'O (2) France COCS dnf  
Dario fidalgo casares (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess (2) Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Klfr (2) Sweden dnf  
vertti (2) Finland KangSK dnf  
Bob Hart (2) United States QOC dnf  
Dischdisch (3) France TAF dnf  
LouieM (3) Austria dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess (3) Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
Clarkson M (4) Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Clarkson M (5) Brazil Natura CO dnf