Catching Features

kayak-o

Open:08:00 Dec 20 2014
Close:08:00 Dec 27 2014
Map:/rnd-18m80e80e8wz19j1ij18c1v1wom740rw33dqbnwff/events/North Walpoleborough/day1/Course02.course
Created by:mathis
Description:de la co en kayak
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

80 official (+31 reruns) hide comments

1. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 7:01  
2. Trying (2) Sweden 7:04  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:06  
4. color Switzerland converter 7:07  
if you like to carry a kajak its perfect kajak-o, I prefer to not carry one
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:07  
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:07  
4. runningryan2303 (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 7:07  
4. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 7:07  
hhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh
4. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 7:07  
10. jeb France VSO 7:09  *****
11. ivarll (4) Sweden Snättringe SK 7:10  
12. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 7:11  
12. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:11  
14. Akva Ukraine Odessa 7:12  
14. EVERTON Brazil COSM 7:12  
16. Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:13  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:13  
16. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 7:13  
16. Skodak (2) Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 7:13  
20. Ben Sand France viking 7:14  
20. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:14  
22. Nicooooo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 7:16  
23. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:18  
23. teddy Norway KLS 7:18  
23. Rulltrappa Sweden 7:18  
23. Jerryhalden (4) Norway Innvendinger<3 7:18  
27. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 7:23  
27. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 7:23  
27. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:23  
30. Victoria H.B (3) Norway Fossum IF 7:24  
31. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:25  
32. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 7:26  
33. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 7:27  *****
hitting trees
34. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 7:28  
35. ivarll (2) Sweden Snättringe SK 7:32  
36. Cap (4) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:33  
37. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 7:34  
37. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 7:34  
39. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:35  
39. Victoria H.B (2) Norway Fossum IF 7:35  
41. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 7:36  
42. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 7:38  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:38  
42. j-engström Norway OK Orion 7:38  
45. Jerryhalden (3) Norway Innvendinger<3 7:39  
46. Trying Sweden 7:40  
46. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 7:40  
Please dont make easy random maps.. ;)
46. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 7:40  
46. ivarll (3) Sweden Snättringe SK 7:40  
50. Roman France VSO 7:43  
51. Cap (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:45  
51. ErikBJ Norway Fossum IF 7:45  *****
53. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 7:48  
54. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 7:50  
55. Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O 7:51  *****
56. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 7:52  
57. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 7:53  
57. Jerryhalden (2) Norway Innvendinger<3 7:53  
59. Cap (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:54  
60. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 7:55  
61. Mélanie (2) France TAD 7:57  
62. serpiepe (2) Latvia Mezmalas MTB 7:58  
63. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 7:59  
63. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:59  
65. svertu Belize svertu 8:03  
66. HeddaRB Norway NTNUI 8:04  
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 8:10  *****
68. HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen 8:14  
69. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 8:16  
70. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 8:22  
71. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 8:23  
72. Evgen Mali azimyt 8:24  
73. BB King Sweden ÖOK 8:26  
74. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 8:34  
74. Espen S Skiri (2) Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 8:34  
76. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 8:36  
76. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 8:36  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 8:40  
79. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 8:46  
80. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 8:50  
81. cwgray United States UNO 8:56  
82. peulopes Portugal ADFA 9:05  
83. Arvid Skepp (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:07  
84. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 9:12  
85. mam Laos mama 9:35  
85. yannickw (3) France TAD 9:35  
87. barat France Vélox 9:42  
88. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:03  
89. AJ Fowler (2) United States GAOC 10:39  
90. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 11:02  *****
91. arthurd (2) United States ROC 11:31  
92. Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA 12:01  
93. SINED France OPA Montigny 12:15  *****
94. yannickw (2) France TAD 12:22  
95. ur (2) Germany Berlin 12:32  
96. ivarll Sweden Snättringe SK 13:03  
97. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 13:33  
98. AxelTr Sweden Tullinge SK 14:57  
99. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 15:42  
100. Victoria H.B Norway Fossum IF 16:08  
101. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:48  
102. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 80:05  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  *****
runit Canada GHO dnf  
amukon (2) Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Lutz (2) Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
vertti (2) Finland KangSK dnf  
Cap (5) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf