Catching Features

[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle

Open:05:00 Nov 11 2014
Close:04:45 Nov 27 2014
Map:/HemossenS/events/HemossenS/day1/CF-middel.course
Created by:color
Description:middle - Can you master it?
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

112 official (+27 reruns) 10 comments

1. OBT France KLS 34:30  *****
2. jean France VSO 34:51  *****
3. The Moose New Zealand 35:28  *****
4. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 35:29  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 35:32  *****
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:41  *****
7. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 35:45  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:45  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 35:59  
10. color (2) Switzerland converter 36:01  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:05  *****
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:12  
13. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:20  
14. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 36:22  *****
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 36:25  
16. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 36:35  *****
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:39  
18. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:53  
19. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 37:06  
20. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 37:17  
21. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:26  
22. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 37:49  
23. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 37:53  *****
24. rutten Norway NTNUI 37:56  
25. smed Kenya . 38:11  
26. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:14  
27. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 38:15  
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:27  
29. Johanr Sweden GMOK 39:27  
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 39:36  *****
31. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 39:39  
32. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 39:41  
32. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 39:41  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 39:59  
35. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:03  
36. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 40:07  
37. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 40:37  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:03  
39. teddy Norway KLS 41:28  
40. Pjokken (2) Norway Fossum IF 41:37  
41. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 41:46  *****
42. Rulltrappa Sweden 41:53  
43. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 42:03  *****
44. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 42:06  
45. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 42:07  *****
46. SG Sweden IF Rigor 43:49  
47. Ben Sand France viking 43:51  
48. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 44:38  
49. EVERTON Brazil COSM 44:46  *****
50. Stenvikteam (2) Norway Byåsen IL 44:53  
51. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 45:12  
52. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 45:28  
53. runit Canada GHO 45:46  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:00  
55. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 47:15  
56. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 47:23  
57. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 48:18  
58. Trying (2) Sweden 48:26  
59. GF Norway ???? 49:40  
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 50:30  *****
61. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 50:35  
62. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:17  
63. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 52:55  
64. Niklas Bjarne Glowka (2) Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 53:20  
65. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 53:38  
66. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 54:12  *****
67. Hannibal (2) Ukraine 54:48  
68. mk77 France ze ouineurs 55:44  
69. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 56:26  
70. Xem Belarus BSU OK 56:29  
71. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 57:07  
72. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 58:31  
73. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 59:14  *****
74. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 59:25  
75. Adair MS Brazil CODD 60:29  
76. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 60:39  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 64:06  *****
78. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 66:33  
79. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 68:28  
80. math42 France NOSE 68:36  
81. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 68:38  *****
82. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 72:26  
83. cwgray United States UNO 73:34  
84. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 74:34  
85. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 75:26  
86. ur (2) Germany Berlin 80:15  *****
87. khalex Russian Federation Personal 80:44  
88. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 81:44  
89. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 82:04  *****
90. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 82:28  
91. Storesandgubben Norway Express 83:02  *****
92. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 87:18  
93. Trygve Løvli Norway Halden SK 90:39  
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 94:49  
95. mam Laos mama 96:58  
96. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 110:33  
97. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 114:34  
98. barat France Vélox 121:32  
99. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 131:42  
100. Linus Malmsten (2) Sweden Malmö OK 167:28  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Pjokken Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
Karl Fremstad Norway Kongsberg OL dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
AstonKey1 Australia MFR dnf  
EinarM Norway Fossum IF dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Floke Sweden Vikings dnf  *****
markalanprior United States BAOC dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
JohnR (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
Karl Fremstad (2) Norway Kongsberg OL dnf  
JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
markalanprior (2) United States BAOC dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
mattg (2) New Zealand CMOC dnf  
JohnR (3) Canada GVOC dnf  
HV (3) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
testuser (3) Norway testclub dnf  
mattg (3) New Zealand CMOC dnf  
JohnR (4) Canada GVOC dnf  
HV (4) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf