Catching Features

Mars Longdistance 1

Open:08:00 Jan 10 2014
Close:08:00 Jan 20 2014
Map:/rnd-0w5r16o0sgdwoqrrrrb4b4rr0000rrrrrrrrf6/events/Old Fellborough/day1/Course06.course
Created by:mr.walta
Description:Enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

68 official (+9 reruns) hide comments

1. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:52  
2. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:02  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:04  *****
this is just shit...
4. jean France VSO 30:09  
5. Ben Sand France viking 30:13  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:15  
7. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 30:25  
8. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 30:33  
9. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:37  
10. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 30:48  *****
11. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 30:56  
12. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 31:03  
13. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 31:12  
14. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 31:13  
15. ale France france 31:18  
15. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 31:18  
17. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 31:21  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:24  
19. perwhite France KLS 31:32  
20. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 31:41  
21. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 31:51  
i felt like i am on mars
22. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 31:52  
23. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 31:59  
24. SG Sweden IF Rigor 32:05  
24. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:05  
26. falmburon Switzerland 32:40  
27. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 32:50  
28. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:55  
29. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 33:19  
30. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:23  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:26  
32. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 33:29  
33. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 33:44  
34. Jadir Brazil COC 33:52  
35. jeb France VSO 34:01  *****
36. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 34:24  *****
2 mistakes in 2nd part
37. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 34:43  *****
38. Serg P Sweden LG 35:32  
39. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:40  
40. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 35:56  
40. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 35:56  *****
42. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 35:58  
43. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 36:10  
44. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 36:47  *****
45. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 37:07  *****
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:08  *****
47. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 37:21  
48. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 38:20  
49. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 39:28  *****
50. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:38  
51. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 40:09  
52. SINED France OPA Montigny 40:20  *****
53. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:43  
54. Linus Sweden 41:15  *****
55. Xem Belarus BSU OK 41:26  
56. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 41:41  
57. Serge D Belgium balise 10 42:16  
58. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 43:08  
59. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:00  
60. Joacil Brazil CORELE 50:00  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf