Catching Features

[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final]

Open:08:00 May 25 2013
Close:07:45 Jun 11 2013
Map:/JonasG/events/Costa Mediterranea [E5]/day1/E5.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Highlight next 3 legs! Last stage of this serie! New course setting technique that I have learnt(butterflies). Hope you have liked the serie and have fun! WT:~16
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

149 official (+41 reruns) 10 comments

1. jean France VSO 15:16  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:21  
3. OBT France KLS 16:24  *****
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:24  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:34  *****
5. R.S Italy 16:34  
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:37  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:39  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:43  
10. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:51  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:54  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:03  
13. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:14  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:23  *****
15. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:24  *****
16. smed Kenya . 17:27  
17. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:32  
18. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 17:37  
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:37  
20. Roman (2) France VSO 17:40  
21. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:53  *****
22. sas Norway n/a 17:57  
23. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 18:02  
24. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:13  *****
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:14  *****
26. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 18:20  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:28  
28. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:29  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:40  
30. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:41  
31. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 18:46  
32. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 18:47  
33. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 18:53  
34. bruce u Uganda :) 19:02  
35. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:06  
36. color Switzerland converter 19:07  
37. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 19:11  
38. Roman France VSO 19:21  *****
39. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:30  
40. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:41  
41. BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O 19:45  
42. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 19:52  
43. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:06  
44. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:21  
45. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:22  
46. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 20:26  
47. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 20:42  
48. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:45  
49. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:48  
50. artem Ukraine 20:54  *****
51. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 21:06  
52. ale France france 21:09  
53. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 21:14  
54. cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC 21:28  
55. Blackburn Finland TP 21:31  
56. Miikaa Finland Koovee 21:55  
57. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 21:56  
57. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:56  
59. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:04  
60. OliB Switzerland SKOG 22:11  
61. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 22:33  
62. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:34  
63. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 22:41  
64. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:51  
64. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 22:51  
66. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:53  
67. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 23:17  
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:17  
67. test2 (2) East Timor test2 23:17  
70. Sami Norway Freidig 23:22  
71. EChild United States GMOC 23:24  
72. Ben Sand France viking 23:50  
73. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:11  *****
74. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:14  
75. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:28  
76. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:31  
77. Kirill Pivovarov (2) Spain OK Rabonen 24:32  *****
78. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 24:39  *****
79. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 24:48  
80. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 25:10  
81. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:12  *****
82. Trying Sweden 25:14  
83. kike-o (2) Spain cov 25:30  
84. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:33  
85. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 26:17  *****
86. Jocke78 Sweden 26:21  
87. Renato Brazil COSC 26:36  *****
88. gvtoukc France TSN 26:37  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:44  
90. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 26:50  
91. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 26:52  
92. Andrzej Brandt (2) Poland Nonstop Adventure 27:06  
93. Adair MS Brazil CODD 27:08  
93. William Eriksson (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:08  
95. runit Canada GHO 27:23  
96. WN Chung (6) Hong Kong HKOC 27:30  
97. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 27:45  
98. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:15  
99. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 28:39  
100. SERG Russian Federation 28:52  
101. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 29:15  
102. mattg New Zealand CMOC 29:21  
103. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 30:07  
104. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 31:01  
105. kike-o (3) Spain cov 31:06  
106. Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC 31:26  
107. Barbara (2) Italy 32:02  
108. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 32:33  
109. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:09  *****
110. mk77 (2) France ze ouineurs 33:46  
111. wejo Sweden Småland 34:54  *****
112. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 34:58  
113. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 35:11  
114. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 35:13  
115. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 35:41  *****
116. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 36:17  
117. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 37:01  
118. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:02  *****
119. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 37:06  
120. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 37:45  *****
121. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 38:19  
122. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 38:58  
123. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 39:21  
124. mk77 (3) France ze ouineurs 42:04  
125. Manasss (2) Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 43:25  
126. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 43:38  
127. SINED France OPA Montigny 45:44  *****
128. Klfr (2) Sweden 47:50  
129. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 47:57  
130. Sylvain Emo France COBS 48:46  
131. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 48:57  
132. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 53:05  
133. khalex Russian Federation Personal 56:42  
134. Litvinov (2) Czech Republic OK Litvinov 58:25  
135. vlstinou France crco 59:35  
136. Linus Sweden 60:38  *****
137. WN Chung (4) Hong Kong HKOC 62:50  
138. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 63:23  
139. JohnR Canada GVOC 65:18  
140. WN Chung (5) Hong Kong HKOC 66:19  
141. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 66:33  
142. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 70:00  
143. mk77 France ze ouineurs 73:13  *****
144. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 113:42  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly dnf  
William Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
plumpton New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Orientaman Spain ALCON dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Tyrolrunner Austria LKI dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
henrikh (2) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Dalis99 (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
danirolz (2) Spain Godih dnf  
x111xx (2) Russian Federation dnf  
ya_toyaqui (2) Spain AOC dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
ddavi (2) Mali Coc dnf  
Jamie (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
Johan Olson (3) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Johan Olson (4) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
kike-o (4) Spain cov dnf  
Johan Olson (5) Sweden IK Uven dnf