Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Middle race in Sweden | | 35:04 | 63 / 145 |
| |
Lodore middle | | 47:49 | 88 / 181 |
| |
Mustajärvi | Short | | 14:49 | 52 / 200 |
| |
Musta Suo S | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mustajärvi | Middle | | 31:03 | 44 / 175 |
| |
Putsaari 2 Intro | | 40:19 | 72 / 152 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Middle | 2 | 64:54 | 198 / 447 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 | 2 | 19:41 | 199 / 485 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 | 2 | 18:14 | 319 / 733 |
| |
ME22, Dead Marshes long | | dnf | | | |
ME22, Edoras sprint | | 19:50 | 62 / 185 |
| |
O-cup 2022 | Intro | | dnf | | | |
Flashback #300 | | 16:43 | 46 / 128 |
| |
Rock climber middle | | dnf | | | |
Home sprint 2 | | 24:46 | 39 / 141 |
| |
Home sprint | | 17:47 | 35 / 192 |
| |
Fantasymap Intro (night) | | 38:35 | 48 / 132 |
| |
Isengard sprint | | 19:03 | 29 / 173 |
| |
Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 9:07 | 84 / 156 |
| |
Kauppi 1 long | | dnf | | | |
Africa - North and Sahara | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 16:18 | 45 / 217 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | 2 | 13:16 | 242 / 551 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 40:34 | 89 / 196 |
| |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 30:49 | 115 / 265 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 20:06 | 96 / 301 |
| |
Brügg Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Soria Sprint Training | | 18:00 | 48 / 178 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 98:20 | 94 / 252 |
| |
Brügg Prolog | 2 | 11:14 | 2 / 229 |
| |
Teeside Sprint Training | | 13:45 | 75 / 174 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | 30:32 | 32 / 209 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 48:59 | 119 / 341 |
| |
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint | | 6:31 | 101 / 150 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 21:20 | 71 / 215 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 21:38 | 59 / 346 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 34:01 | 60 / 178 |
| |
Darnaway - Wrap up warm | | dnf | | | |
Chesterwoodham Farm | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 17:25 | 103 / 384 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 22:20 | 78 / 233 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 18:57 | 45 / 218 |
| |
High Rigg | | dnf | | | |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 49:23 | 75 / 188 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 26:41 | 68 / 218 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | 2 | 18:10 | 68 / 270 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy | 2 | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard | 2 | 31:15 | 55 / 247 |
| |
Circle city Christmas night 2020 | 2 | 30:27 | 39 / 134 |
| |
Buchwald, Training | 2 | 7:07 | 33 / 280 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 24:06 | 134 / 373 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 13:58 | 35 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 25:34 | 114 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 22:43 | 116 / 239 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 13:57 | 104 / 314 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 21:12 | 33 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 17:03 | 85 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 8:06 | 141 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 16:10 | 60 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 23:07 | 54 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 33:12 | 133 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 35:00 | 80 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 44:27 | 61 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | 2 | 40:33 | 56 / 272 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 14:10 | 78 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 40:34 | 65 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 42:30 | 80 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 24:58 | 83 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 17:47 | 60 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 4:17 | 36 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | 2 | 26:03 | 38 / 293 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 18:43 | 46 / 279 |
| |
State Park | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 33:10 | 75 / 326 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 18:06 | 62 / 183 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 24:01 | 107 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 85:28 | 119 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 71:53 | 220 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 24:11 | 183 / 502 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 38:26 | 92 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 24:52 | 93 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 26:24 | 63 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 23:00 | 46 / 235 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 40:59 | 133 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | 2 | 30:28 | 41 / 364 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 24:49 | 51 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:25 | 91 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 32:05 | 76 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 9:59 | 48 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 26:11 | 52 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 30:24 | 71 / 293 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 16:56 | 119 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 18:25 | 60 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 29:24 | 94 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 23:09 | 110 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 21:03 | 84 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 20:15 | 134 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 4:15 | 124 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 33:03 | 51 / 280 |
| |
Polish Championships Long | | 76:49 | 50 / 166 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | 31:31 | 34 / 262 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 34:04 | 104 / 236 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 18:29 | 51 / 265 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 92:15 | 144 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 44:26 | 121 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 25:52 | 122 / 484 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 23:20 | 65 / 253 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | dnf | | | |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 33:18 | 68 / 268 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 23:32 | 53 / 256 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 3:30 | 60 / 207 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 17:09 | 88 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 16:22 | 125 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 75:16 | 157 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 43:28 | 214 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 37:57 | 331 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 19:40 | 140 / 327 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Village | | dnf | | | |
[RCC]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mynttila - Intro | | 11:26 | 212 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 20:15 | 35 / 206 |
| |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 83:27 | 200 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 20:29 | 165 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 12:13 | 153 / 396 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 19:45 | 91 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 35:21 | 74 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | dnf | | | |
Kvänsås | | 43:28 | 65 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 18:56 | 103 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 17:49 | 106 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 18:09 | 73 / 475 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 13:35 | 72 / 327 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 68:44 | 120 / 312 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 39:30 | 70 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 30:56 | 140 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 33:40 | 64 / 301 |
| |
city middle | | 62:09 | 67 / 175 |
| |
City Long | | dnf | | | |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 53:40 | 130 / 386 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 13:23 | 83 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 16:10 | 142 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 108:28 | 248 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 45:57 | 254 / 614 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 24:31 | 56 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 25:39 | 104 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 28:35 | 116 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 27:30 | 148 / 493 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 34:44 | 153 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 28:28 | 117 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 36:05 | 102 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 64:21 | 250 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 33:53 | 85 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | dnf | | | |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 18:34 | 160 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 23:49 | 169 / 444 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 59:42 | 97 / 333 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | dnf | | | |
GS030420m | | 26:49 | 112 / 273 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | dnf | | | |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 46:47 | 131 / 277 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 39:25 | 132 / 283 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Akenstaka - Short | | 25:27 | 142 / 334 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 63:12 | 138 / 340 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 32:07 | 183 / 346 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 33:03 | 159 / 385 |
| |
GS280320S | | dnf | | | |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 32:10 | 100 / 246 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 20:06 | 75 / 369 |
| |
GS260320 | | 60:31 | 76 / 140 |
| |
WOC 2003 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rovigo Sprint 2 | 2 | 17:22 | 123 / 363 |
| |