Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Randomized map | Very very steep | | dnf | | | |
ME22, Isengard sprint | | 34:10 | 87 / 176 |
| |
Routechoice Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 105:28 | 115 / 159 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R5 | | 73:17 | 106 / 154 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 65:26 | 121 / 254 |
| |
SCFL S2 R3 | | 102:21 | 110 / 165 |
| |
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP | | 120:35 | 74 / 145 |
| |
SCFL S2 R1 | | 67:15 | 110 / 171 |
| |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | | 55:44 | 72 / 184 |
| |
Not another maze | | 24:58 | 47 / 116 |
| |
GSDIVOC5 | | dnf | | | |
Micro-O | | 24:15 | 58 / 123 |
| |
M3 Hofwald | | 56:17 | 97 / 121 |
| |
Hansta, Short | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | dnf | | | |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 30:15 | 109 / 181 |
| |
Packard River - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Farum, Denmark | | 44:28 | 141 / 208 |
| |
Conique | | 70:05 | 125 / 195 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 36:29 | 164 / 255 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 65:25 | 117 / 187 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
The night of spiders 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 20:18 | 137 / 251 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 22:29 | 150 / 292 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 62:26 | 165 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 8:04 | 124 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 35:31 | 148 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 7:32 | 70 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:07 | 190 / 489 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | dnf | | | |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 18:57 | 143 / 198 |
| |
lñ | | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 23:57 | 220 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 72:37 | 167 / 213 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 65:17 | 158 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 91:45 | 188 / 321 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 27:59 | 177 / 331 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 65:19 | 115 / 232 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 77:20 | 188 / 308 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 53:14 | 90 / 174 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | dnf | | | |
Monte Xalo | | 32:16 | 117 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 8:17 | 143 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 32:14 | 185 / 271 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 55:19 | 216 / 306 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 122:52 | 323 / 536 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 24:32 | 179 / 301 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 23:56 | 148 / 341 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
State Park | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | dnf | | | |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 35:24 | 179 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 34:20 | 134 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 35:50 | 137 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 47:25 | 238 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 126:13 | 182 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 14:54 | 115 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 83:48 | 248 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 55:20 | 266 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | dnf | | | |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 43:22 | 210 / 356 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | dnf | | | |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | dnf | | | |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 30:33 | 153 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 31:51 | 172 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 31:59 | 135 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 33:38 | 218 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 7:14 | 268 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 24:17 | 200 / 304 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 32:36 | 184 / 253 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 55:11 | 184 / 309 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 24:48 | 183 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 23:44 | 220 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 29:36 | 300 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 51:30 | 188 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 94:01 | 174 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 92:09 | 195 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 42:53 | 269 / 449 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 84:32 | 404 / 555 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 11:43 | 143 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:22 | 167 / 303 |
| |
| 4 | 8:33 | 130 / 303 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 139:12 | 347 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 64:57 | 372 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 43:34 | 375 / 601 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 46:45 | 175 / 396 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | 24:22 | 153 / 231 |
| |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | 81:25 | 110 / 151 |
| |
forest long | 2 | 151:48 | 99 / 154 |
| |
GoenteModelEvent | | 13:23 | 134 / 151 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
short forest | | 60:31 | 203 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 12:37 | 228 / 415 |
| |
yixing banboo | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 67:59 | 402 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 35:23 | 361 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 18:37 | 272 / 396 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 34:20 | 243 / 379 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 88:37 | 221 / 346 |
| |
Kvänsås | | 144:00 | 132 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 30:18 | 252 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:09 | 310 / 533 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 30:31 | 237 / 475 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 33:10 | 262 / 327 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:16 | 285 / 403 |
| |
| 4 | 16:29 | 182 / 403 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | dnf | | | |
Slättö sand, middle | | 64:24 | 128 / 218 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 116:33 | 150 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 49:24 | 261 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 53:16 | 165 / 301 |
| |
city middle | | 80:58 | 106 / 175 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 81:53 | 225 / 386 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 22:20 | 241 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 25:31 | 293 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 257:01 | 415 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 281:10 | 484 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 49:29 | 345 / 572 |
| |
| 2 | 124:35 | 543 / 720 |
| |
| 3 | 35:44 | 297 / 720 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 77:33 | 353 / 516 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 35:12 | 301 / 504 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 71:16 | 179 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 192:21 | 161 / 224 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:39 | 300 / 414 |
| |
| 3 | 69:39 | 307 / 414 |
| |
Woc 2005, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Cheire de come - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Short Middle | | 85:54 | 154 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 45:34 | 180 / 266 |
| |