Catching Features



Italy Pietroo

Country:Italy
Club:PL O-Maggiore
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:409
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 22:0330 / 177  
Prologue 11:3136 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 19:4943 / 163  
Opening Night 28:3438 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint 25:4240 / 153  
Technical Challange, Q1 16:4686 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 22:4656 / 145  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 21:0920 / 158  
 2dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 29:5471 / 187  
Riddarhyttan 2 23:4768 / 138  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 24:5156 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E2 27:3994 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1220:5450 / 208  
[MV2020] Gara7 35:35151 / 244  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 36:1541 / 232  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 39:15170 / 306  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 19:1787 / 341  
[MV2020] Gara3 22:0180 / 279  
State Park dnf  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 23:4193 / 302  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 31:13233 / 502  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One dnf  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 25:2649 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 32:44123 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:4074 / 151  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 11:5498 / 188  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:3098 / 241  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 16:28107 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 19:0074 / 438  
 218:4278 / 537  
morkvedmarka sprint 25:0078 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 18:3755 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 18:4667 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 19:42125 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:52100 / 414  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 30:2573 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 22:37110 / 221  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 420:0445 / 243  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 18:5994 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E7 53:04191 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 28:04178 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 23:0055 / 253  
 2dnf  
Polish Sprint Championships 23:5262 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 19:13125 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 22:06150 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 25:2968 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:2418 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 16:4581 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 18:47153 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 16:27127 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short dnf  
Orrdals klint night, short 34:40114 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 42:5164 / 271  
[CFWC2020]-E6 81:02194 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 27:31205 / 601  
 2dnf  
 323:27156 / 841  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 17:47100 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 36:5970 / 178  
Pomaria Village2dnf  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle dnf  
GoenteModelEvent 1:44102 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 19:57112 / 219  
short forest 34:52160 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 75:06128 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 17:29289 / 415  
bamboo middle225:24102 / 247  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) 4:1321 / 218  
Platabek 37:5972 / 256  
Västersjön, middle dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E4 81:06191 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 38:04203 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training dnf  
 2dnf  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:4651 / 396  
Sätila - middle 53:21105 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 20:36108 / 379  
CFEB 2020-05-01 72:2346 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 23:18135 / 346  
Sprint-Cup E3 18:53101 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 16:4481 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 21:31134 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle dnf  
Old Summer Palace [Test] dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) dnf  
Slättö sand, middle 35:5749 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 33:51184 / 322  
city sprint dnf  
 235:2488 / 418  
 329:2730 / 418  
city middle 57:5150 / 175  
 251:2029 / 203  
City Long2103:1434 / 216  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 15:26132 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 15:39123 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E1 43:10221 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle dnf  
[CFWC2020]-Training 21:28250 / 660  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 28:03150 / 572  
 2dnf  
 325:49136 / 720  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 25:3073 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 25:29104 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A dnf  
 222:51100 / 678  
 3dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1324 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 30:0532 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:1540 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:3434 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 25:0066 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 54:54122 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 dnf  
Bran, Middle 3 28:06105 / 332  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 dnf  
Forbergåsen|Middle dnf  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
Bran, Miidle 1 29:5674 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 26:14241 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 24:25177 / 444  
 2dnf  
Koantakanen middle 4 45:1199 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B 16:1819 / 47  
Pink Cacti 32:1297 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 dnf  
SpanishCoronaChampionship dnf  
GS030420m dnf  
 2dnf  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:0530 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short dnf  
Koantakanen middle 3 dnf  
Akenstaka - Long 63:30136 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 46:30123 / 199  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 39:39137 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle dnf  
Middle distance Igualada 34:4486 / 190  
Mount Kooyoora, test 10:42163 / 242  
 28:38159 / 311  
Bordasee, short 2 19:4786 / 309  
 2dnf  
Nj2d test28:146 / 159  
 3dnf  
Akenstaka - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 422:46135 / 437  
Haukkavuori middle 47:03112 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 67:28154 / 340  
Prueba dnf  
Bordasee, short dnf  
 234:22227 / 414  
 3dnf  
 429:00175 / 414  
Bordasee, middle 41:28134 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 27:40104 / 385  
GS280320S dnf  
GS280320M dnf  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 40:04148 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2261:4374 / 145  
Kvarn | Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 dnf  
 223:09163 / 507  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
Maze in the woods 31:0732 / 155  
GS220320g 71:1883 / 111  
GS220320f dnf  
GS220320d 42:18102 / 147  
GS220320c 31:03104 / 200  
lokura 6:1688 / 186  
 25:49104 / 292  
 35:3756 / 292  
 45:3538 / 292  
 55:3319 / 292  
 65:3212 / 292  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 95:3431 / 292  
 105:3642 / 292  
 11dnf  
 125:3431 / 292  
 135:3431 / 292  
 145:3431 / 292  
 155:3212 / 292  
 165:3538 / 292  
 175:3319 / 292  
 185:3319 / 292  
 19dnf  
 205:3212 / 292  
 215:312 / 292  
 225:3319 / 292  
 235:3319 / 292  
 245:312 / 292  
 25dnf  
 265:312 / 292  
 275:312 / 292  
 285:312 / 292  
 295:301 / 292  
GS210320b 29:4554 / 164  
CoronaMiddle2dnf  
Short Middle 25:5046 / 205  
ValleIruelas night 43:49100 / 162  
ValleIruelas II dnf  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 dnf  
Valle Iruelas2dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 2 15:4245 / 190  
CFEB 2020-03-012dnf  
SANTA ROSA 3 50:5226 / 87  
Idre, intro 11:3830 / 122  
Rovigo Sprint 22:0359 / 136  
SANTA ROSA 1 28:5317 / 104  
feliz 2020237:3626 / 160  
 3dnf  
OneLegWonder #7 dnf  
OneLegWonder #5 9:4247 / 112  
OneLegWonder #2 11:4549 / 121  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle dnf  
1 Control dnf  
Våttåsen Night dnf  
Fremo Night dnf  
up-and-down, the downhill part 16:3945 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 13:3558 / 113  
Confusing Cup - Final 20:5716 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 27:3837 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long  dnf  
Saarijärvi new middle dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final dnf  
 2dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2 46:4868 / 118  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 41:3046 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 75:5143 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 30:1360 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 16:4948 / 133  
 216:2375 / 201  
 3dnf  
Metsäkylä new middle 40:1353 / 109  
Finspång Long dnf  
Finspång Night dnf  
Kvarn Night dnf  
Kvarn middle dnf  
 240:5750 / 180  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 50:4441 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle dnf  
Gäddhult Long dnf  
Gäddhult Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Gäddhult Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Gäddhult Sprint 27:1261 / 132  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday dnf  
 2dnf  
Konkalampi v4 middle dnf  
Gena Gaymes 11:2729 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 8:3859 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 4 31:4941 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 dnf  
Oldie but goldie dnf  
Oldie but goldie 2 24:1642 / 100  
Competition dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 34:1378 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint dnf  
 218:2083 / 215  
 316:3739 / 215  
Oldie but goldie 11:5050 / 137  
Pinheiro III 24:0433 / 112  
Oittaa again 30:3343 / 83  
Pinheiro II 42:1947 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 59:1551 / 91  
Relay training 17:2220 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 19:3837 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun dnf  
Oittaa forestsprint 15:3162 / 91  
 211:4857 / 129  
 39:508 / 129  
 4dnf  
 59:5310 / 129  
 610:2226 / 129  
Pinheiro dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Haijainen | Middle 45:4362 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 26:2625 / 86  
Shrink 16:0356 / 113  
Suololuoppal night 72:5533 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 32:1942 / 108  
 2dnf  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 32:3184 / 130  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:4275 / 209  
 527:55115 / 209  
Juuka dnf  
Suololuoppal middle 2 57:4239 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 24:2165 / 107  
 215:4566 / 154  
Suololuoppal middle 41:1449 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 21:0734 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 24:4919 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 26:5654 / 129  
Lappörarna night dnf  
Kronfallet | Middle dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 75:4454 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  55:5541 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 17:4672 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 57:1670 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue dnf  
CFEB 2019-03-01x dnf  
Gjenvollhytta short dnf  
Gjenvollhytta dnf  
dyynimasto dnf  
Lappörarna middle 31:2953 / 138  
Super short series 2 5:0566 / 102  
Super short series 1 3:231 / 111  
dunas dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 71:0682 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 34:0678 / 139  
Tour de la IKHP #42dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle dnf  
Isojärvi 2 middle dnf  
Horner Hütte225:18125 / 195  
 313:4834 / 195  
Brainfartland Open dnf  
island of carlit 2dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E82dnf  
Kiutvaara middle 3 dnf  
Lewes Lake dnf  
Sprint Italian Championship235:4143 / 215  
sprint2night2dnf  
Sikovuori II 29:3756 / 106  
Sikovuori 32:3258 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 38:0427 / 92  
Nice fast run dnf  
short but hard dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 48:3372 / 100  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Hailuoto short 27:3958 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 32:1420 / 72  
WinterCup - Day 12dnf  
Levico Terme dnf  
Tropical night 39:4541 / 91  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 34:3141 / 100  
Woman 15:2035 / 76  
CFEB 2018-07-152dnf  
Fageda 45:0053 / 97  
Hedberget Middledistance dnf  
Reposärkät night 2 44:4025 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-06-15 dnf  
Race 500 dnf  
Rousvaara middle 2 40:1946 / 101  
Rousvaara night dnf  
Rousvaara Middle 43:5550 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 60:0667 / 104  
Sarkalahti long dnf  
[color treasures]-E6 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sarkalahti night 52:1149 / 78  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc 142:4319 / 67  
Easter middle distance2dnf  
 3dnf  
 424:1843 / 147  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 46:0370 / 140  
CFEB 2018-03-152dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hikuwai Short 2 dnf  
Hikuwai Short2dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Blumau - fast one 2 48:0493 / 132  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long2dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen2dnf  
Madrasham dnf  
Irbene middle dnf  
Kalngale dnf  
North Irbene short2dnf  
Kalngale 22dnf  
WtfConvert /sprint2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.