Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Omphiscola | | dnf | | | |
Gyrobifastidium | | 44:22 | 10 / 77 |
| |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
A lovely night | | dnf | | | |
A lovely Sprint | | 15:42 | 34 / 191 |
| |
klurig sprint | | 17:10 | 26 / 112 |
| |
Klurig middle | | 23:15 | 8 / 87 |
| |
A lovely middle | | 24:12 | 46 / 135 |
| |
Uppland Bonus Night | | 19:22 | 11 / 80 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 12:09 | 27 / 171 |
| |
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
fast and green Sprint | | 19:03 | 21 / 98 |
| |
Fast and green middle | | 23:16 | 15 / 93 |
| |
Klurig Bonus | | 16:39 | 44 / 140 |
| |
Klurig E5 short Night | | 22:22 | 27 / 75 |
| |
Klurig E4 Night | | dnf | | | |
Klurig E3 middle | | 18:15 | 37 / 141 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 13:13 | 40 / 195 |
| |
Klurig E1 | | dnf | | | |
go hard or go home! | | 23:29 | 37 / 109 |
| |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | | 14:47 | 13 / 139 |
| |
Sprint cup final | | 19:00 | 43 / 109 |
| |
Sprint cup 2 | | 10:59 | 8 / 132 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 | | 16:18 | 61 / 150 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 31:24 | 35 / 111 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | dnf | | | |
Ice Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 13:52 | 83 / 157 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | dnf | | | |
Alstad - Long Sprint | 2 | 28:50 | 62 / 176 |
| |
2k Short | | 15:30 | 54 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 18:18 | 29 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | dnf | | | |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 24:32 | 78 / 206 |
| |
1.7k Short | | dnf | | | |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 21:32 | 85 / 215 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 18:37 | 50 / 241 |
| |
Pour le VSO | | 20:41 | 16 / 79 |
| |
Pour Oeil de lynx | | 21:18 | 37 / 97 |
| |
Pour Bu² | | 16:00 | 25 / 117 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | 13:43 | 55 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | 79:10 | 52 / 153 |
| |
1.6k Short | | dnf | | | |
desert desert 2 | | 20:08 | 14 / 163 |
| |
ROFL | | 35:14 | 45 / 138 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 17:03 | 46 / 253 |
| |
Pleurotaenium | | 31:58 | 34 / 88 |
| |
Closterium | | 34:44 | 40 / 121 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | 28:56 | 59 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 16:01 | 59 / 245 |
| |
[random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hallo | | 13:57 | 41 / 205 |
| |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
| | 39:08 | 60 / 138 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 32:12 | 39 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 19:10 | 47 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 16:50 | 45 / 221 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 23:59 | 115 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 13:03 | 89 / 183 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 11:39 | 9 / 176 |
| |
lutherfordborough | | dnf | | | |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 30:08 | 85 / 220 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 12:57 | 81 / 195 |
| |
Middle | | 36:16 | 33 / 107 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 27:31 | 34 / 156 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 19:08 | 93 / 163 |
| |
Pastur Long | | 54:16 | 35 / 77 |
| |
Pastur | | dnf | | | |
Old Dogtown-West | | dnf | | | |
Castelo Assombrado | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Opening | | 20:47 | 24 / 140 |
| |
West Mire | | 12:52 | 25 / 109 |
| |
Mt. High | | 8:46 | 25 / 138 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 41:41 | 67 / 176 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 11:37 | 41 / 185 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stugan middle | | dnf | | | |
RobRoy Middle | | 37:53 | 37 / 101 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 22:26 | 98 / 282 |
| |
Night Sprintrace | | 12:07 | 38 / 130 |
| |
Furuboda Sprint | | 23:20 | 31 / 136 |
| |
Furuboda Middle | | 28:51 | 80 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 9:18 | 28 / 203 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | dnf | | | |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 16:08 | 31 / 201 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:05 | 71 / 235 |
| |
Pinnularia | | 53:55 | 16 / 63 |
| |
Ophiocytium | | 19:33 | 7 / 92 |
| |
Rhabdomonas | | dnf | | | |
Aulacoseira | | 23:28 | 18 / 91 |
| |
Euglena gracilis | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | 2 | 9:21 | 127 / 351 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 7:05 | 15 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | 44:21 | 17 / 142 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 14:36 | 37 / 133 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 14:12 | 102 / 218 |
| |
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | dnf | | | |
Hazeloche | | 40:42 | 61 / 164 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 25:29 | 58 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 20:03 | 48 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 22:53 | 55 / 187 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | | 22:58 | 18 / 118 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 25:17 | 29 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 25:09 | 40 / 99 |
| |
| | 23:03 | 27 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | 2 | 20:02 | 44 / 205 |
| |
Chestnut Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | 2 | 23:02 | 83 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | 2 | 23:34 | 38 / 223 |
| |
run run | | 23:38 | 31 / 87 |
| |
smålandsfighten | | 16:28 | 34 / 127 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | 26:03 | 17 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 40:11 | 37 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | 29:32 | 25 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 22:07 | 55 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 19:58 | 35 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 16:25 | 55 / 213 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | | 46:23 | 32 / 121 |
| |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 24:08 | 71 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | 17:05 | 35 / 180 |
| |
wt 25-27 | | 32:49 | 44 / 115 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | 40:00 | 47 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:41 | 57 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 13:59 | 67 / 278 |
| |
Random course | | 51:39 | 16 / 53 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | dnf | | | |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 49:05 | 55 / 171 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 35:17 | 73 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 31:23 | 53 / 135 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 14:54 | 105 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 37:12 | 45 / 141 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | | 62:18 | 32 / 108 |
| |
HALSBETENELSE | | 12:17 | 34 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 29:43 | 31 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 18:05 | 127 / 253 |
| |
litlle islands run | | 9:18 | 11 / 123 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 26:28 | 122 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 30:48 | 36 / 214 |
| |
Origin | | 23:15 | 18 / 70 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 24:57 | 41 / 170 |
| |
worldchamps | | 21:15 | 17 / 75 |
| |
champs | | dnf | | | |
CHAMPS | | 18:07 | 24 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 15:29 | 56 / 169 |
| |
| | 14:59 | 31 / 136 |
| |
Banastars | | 18:29 | 22 / 108 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 14:40 | 45 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:40 | 59 / 177 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | dnf | | | |
(diagonal cup)sinte mette | 2 | 17:55 | 24 / 106 |
| |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | 2 | 17:59 | 57 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD)Finish Line | | 2:12 | 56 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 42:04 | 72 / 244 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | 2 | 7:43 | 64 / 213 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | 2 | 14:33 | 41 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | 2 | 19:43 | 58 / 138 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 19:19 | 64 / 266 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | 2 | 37:27 | 56 / 263 |
| |
| 3 | 35:19 | 51 / 263 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | 2 | 12:49 | 71 / 232 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | 2 | 30:08 | 68 / 260 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | 2 | 35:01 | 72 / 243 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | 2 | 20:12 | 103 / 239 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | 2 | 29:25 | 66 / 203 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 19:22 | 52 / 135 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 32:16 | 51 / 163 |
| |
Micr-O | | 9:32 | 31 / 182 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:16 | 13 / 147 |
| |
Kandersteg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Hudsonboro Copetitions - Long | | 49:26 | 34 / 57 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Night | | dnf | | | |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 17:50 | 50 / 123 |
| |
Racetrack | | 25:02 | 24 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 11:28 | 14 / 158 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 12:34 | 34 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 15:54 | 44 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 20:44 | 81 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 17:19 | 91 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 17:08 | 79 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 40:45 | 72 / 211 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | 2 | 20:27 | 55 / 180 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 17:37 | 67 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 22:26 | 72 / 207 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:16 | 19 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | | 46:51 | 41 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | 26:50 | 43 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 15:45 | 58 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 44:38 | 37 / 160 |
| |
Tranum | | 18:14 | 21 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | dnf | | | |
Half real-half fantasy | | 21:56 | 30 / 101 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 66:45 | 80 / 158 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 3:06 | 61 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 20:14 | 58 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
INn?~..... Night | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 30:57 | 51 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 17:33 | 34 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo Night | | 20:31 | 20 / 85 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 18:51 | 40 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 24:01 | 55 / 154 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 19:22 | 49 / 107 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 13:09 | 68 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | 30:01 | 43 / 136 |
| |
2nd stage | | 23:07 | 35 / 75 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | 23:38 | 36 / 137 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 17:35 | 53 / 187 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 15:06 | 26 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 22:45 | 77 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 18:30 | 72 / 159 |
| |
Winchesterfield 1 | | 30:24 | 43 / 86 |
| |
You know it but who is the faste | | 11:45 | 19 / 72 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night | | 33:07 | 32 / 88 |
| |
...another... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 33:24 | 67 / 163 |
| |
Zhukovo day2 | | dnf | | | |
Zhukovo day1 | | 41:39 | 35 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 31:53 | 49 / 178 |
| |
Pink open land | | 22:28 | 49 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 24:01 | 71 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 20:33 | 77 / 162 |
| |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 7:02 | 31 / 137 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 16:40 | 67 / 176 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 45:46 | 53 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 21:16 | 67 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | 33:01 | 47 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 16:01 | 75 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 22:49 | 72 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 20:39 | 109 / 241 |
| |
New sprint 2 | | 27:51 | 54 / 108 |
| |
New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 29:32 | 67 / 135 |
| |
hu | | 20:15 | 39 / 107 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 17:33 | 70 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 18:22 | 79 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 38:48 | 51 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 42:54 | 59 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 25:47 | 59 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 15:36 | 52 / 195 |
| |
gogo | | 50:19 | 9 / 53 |
| |
wsdfgh | | 23:19 | 12 / 83 |
| |
runrun | | 17:28 | 50 / 117 |
| |
Bubbly | | 16:40 | 28 / 124 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 32:19 | 73 / 200 |
| |
Granskauen night | | 34:16 | 45 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 21:18 | 59 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 19:40 | 75 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 29:09 | 76 / 211 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | 27:47 | 39 / 119 |
| |
UpTheHill | | 24:47 | 66 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 20:56 | 14 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 29:24 | 48 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 47:34 | 103 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:22 | 1 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 17:36 | 59 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 21:02 | 99 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 15:58 | 79 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 14:49 | 70 / 300 |
| |
WaterLands Sprint | | 8:37 | 49 / 105 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | dnf | | | |
WaterLands Middle | | 41:48 | 26 / 69 |
| |
WaterLands Classic | | 80:30 | 39 / 72 |
| |
Nisunperä | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 34:05 | 64 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | dnf | | | |
O.7km Sprint | | 8:46 | 65 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 14:14 | 70 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 20:39 | 55 / 124 |
| |
Aktan 5 | | 41:07 | 31 / 98 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | dnf | | | |
Under the red Line | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 19:43 | 102 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 48:14 | 91 / 172 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 14:48 | 100 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 14:12 | 79 / 169 |
| |
The Emilsson Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | dnf | | | |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
Ocad long sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 29:29 | 43 / 114 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 16:15 | 37 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 25:42 | 73 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 22:17 | 46 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Marlay Park | | 20:48 | 37 / 129 |
| |
super easy | | 6:03 | 30 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Routechoise-test by night | | dnf | | | |
Big Utrish | | dnf | | | |
MicrOrienteering | | 22:55 | 17 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 24:09 | 50 / 120 |
| |
| 3 | 23:04 | 25 / 120 |
| |
[untitled] | | 9:25 | 53 / 178 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Santry Ireland | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:31 | 16 / 180 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 24:17 | 58 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 20:29 | 44 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Long Legs | | dnf | | | |
Mega Race | | 21:48 | 56 / 129 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Ùûåóêûãòâ | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | 37:50 | 46 / 98 |
| |
ZA][odi | | 11:05 | 23 / 85 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | 22:32 | 92 / 135 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 42:00 | 56 / 96 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 21:21 | 49 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 9:20 | 37 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 9:01 | 23 / 224 |
| |
| 3 | 9:19 | 56 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | 28:41 | 51 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 36:46 | 82 / 195 |
| |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | dnf | | | |
Square Park - Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | 30:43 | 69 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 33:08 | 59 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 | | 12:00 | 53 / 89 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | dnf | | | |
Bones | | 13:30 | 65 / 120 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | 36:43 | 48 / 180 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 51:27 | 63 / 210 |
| |
Fantasy city sprint | | dnf | | | |
CURSA ANDORRA | | dnf | | | |
Short forest sprint | | 18:45 | 59 / 147 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 35:40 | 74 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended | | 23:18 | 36 / 112 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 44:29 | 104 / 203 |
| |
S.t Anna Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
S:t Anna Cup 2 | | 25:16 | 38 / 100 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 16:45 | 65 / 171 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 2 | | 25:55 | 55 / 104 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 28:25 | 76 / 158 |
| |
Easy | | 27:38 | 46 / 126 |
| |
HC I | | 37:37 | 54 / 143 |
| |
HC model event | | 8:30 | 57 / 168 |
| |
Safari Race | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 39:38 | 75 / 132 |
| |
montlosier | 2 | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 33:38 | 77 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 | | dnf | | | |
arhdman.... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | 26:21 | 36 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | 23:05 | 74 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 17:01 | 120 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 12:42 | 115 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | 29:31 | 59 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | 42:50 | 95 / 156 |
| |
Sprint/Micro-O | | dnf | | | |
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] | | 29:56 | 83 / 111 |
| |
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] | | dnf | | | |
Rehobottham 2 | | 10:18 | 77 / 109 |
| |
Rehobothham 1 | | 8:04 | 64 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 39:48 | 92 / 151 |
| |
medium | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 35:36 | 92 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:30 | 72 / 207 |
| |
Hartola II | 2 | 31:19 | 99 / 158 |
| |
Hartola I | 2 | 27:40 | 118 / 226 |
| |
Night Cup, 4. and last stage | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, stage 3 | | 23:07 | 30 / 62 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | 42:00 | 77 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 9 | 2 | 21:32 | 85 / 144 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 6 | 2 | 30:37 | 70 / 107 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 35:37 | 84 / 135 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 23:19 | 101 / 170 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 10:54 | 106 / 189 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | dnf | | | |
Climbing Test | | 4:02 | 76 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 4:26 | 342 / 424 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 45:14 | 94 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Short-1 | 2 | 5:56 | 65 / 179 |
| |