Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
desert desert 2 | | dnf | | | |
hahahahah | | 4:37 | 45 / 183 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | 2 | 14:48 | 161 / 244 |
| |
Sprint.... | 2 | 17:34 | 74 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | 16:48 | 48 / 203 |
| |
Minisprint | 2 | 7:08 | 127 / 347 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
tull2 | 2 | 3:51 | 49 / 132 |
| |
SuperSprint | 2 | 11:35 | 89 / 314 |
| |
Mezparks | | 16:49 | 9 / 113 |
| |
Kauppi Sprint | | 13:39 | 27 / 129 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 13:18 | 17 / 250 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 14:20 | 62 / 171 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Typhloplana | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva church Park O | | 11:37 | 43 / 206 |
| |
Världens bästa bana | | 20:05 | 34 / 92 |
| |
den roligaste banan | | 10:22 | 29 / 97 |
| |
987654321fdfdfd | | dnf | | | |
123456789 | | 15:06 | 40 / 92 |
| |
testtävling | | 11:18 | 11 / 116 |
| |
rnd'reconverted | | 16:01 | 88 / 139 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 15:17 | 70 / 260 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 20:03 | 99 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | dnf | | | |
ski-o map | | 22:02 | 6 / 150 |
| |
JEC model-event | | 39:08 | 29 / 143 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kleven | | dnf | | | |
[SKI-O] Calaita | 2 | 16:59 | 52 / 191 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 16:39 | 67 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 13:34 | 50 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | 2 | 34:16 | 32 / 171 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | 2 | 25:37 | 8 / 218 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | 2 | 13:15 | 43 / 283 |
| |
Indoor-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
Crayz middel | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 | | 20:07 | 5 / 81 |
| |
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 | | dnf | | | |
houses | | 10:28 | 1 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Micro O #1 | | 13:44 | 25 / 177 |
| |
Bart | | 17:47 | 44 / 129 |
| |
Desert Event full of details | | dnf | | | |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | | 18:22 | 10 / 152 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | | 17:37 | 9 / 136 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | | 14:18 | 11 / 157 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 18:58 | 7 / 138 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 22:14 | 9 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 13:32 | 24 / 185 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 30:49 | 94 / 311 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 19:10 | 31 / 146 |
| |
Fast Track | 2 | 10:53 | 32 / 152 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 23:48 | 67 / 206 |
| |
villasel urban | | 21:17 | 4 / 66 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia II | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Venezia | 2 | 44:59 | 46 / 276 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | 2 | 18:40 | 60 / 240 |
| |
Sprints championship 1 | 2 | 10:33 | 77 / 212 |
| |
Labyrintbanan | 2 | 2:05 | 39 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | 2 | 22:06 | 52 / 188 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 14:51 | 55 / 155 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 13:45 | 15 / 164 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Water Desert | | 13:29 | 18 / 118 |
| |
Fast Runner | | 12:39 | 5 / 154 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Short burst | | 10:44 | 2 / 118 |
| |
The Open Competition | | 10:27 | 22 / 177 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | dnf | | | |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | 2 | 19:23 | 17 / 228 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | 18:11 | 53 / 125 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Made in school | | 15:36 | 5 / 130 |
| |
funny CF map - use this | | 26:56 | 5 / 99 |
| |
New Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 9:27 | 22 / 189 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | 17:11 | 26 / 110 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 11:44 | 39 / 155 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 9:45 | 8 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 17:57 | 19 / 221 |
| |
lyme park | 2 | 12:33 | 2 / 49 |
| |
666666u66 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | dnf | | | |
heaton park | 2 | 30:49 | 7 / 53 |
| |
sprint1 | | 16:16 | 23 / 49 |
| |
the big big event | | dnf | | | |
training sprint3 | | 8:49 | 9 / 134 |
| |
training sprint2 | | 12:37 | 4 / 124 |
| |
training sprint1 | | 10:22 | 5 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD]training map2 | | 13:19 | 6 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | | 13:59 | 39 / 123 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | 23:59 | 34 / 146 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Turnbridge Valley! | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - State 1 | | 24:24 | 78 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 9:16 | 31 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Cup 4 | | 33:50 | 23 / 113 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 29:44 | 77 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 20:09 | 89 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 16:37 | 59 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 21:49 | 10 / 177 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | | 11:48 | 10 / 127 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 8:14 | 46 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 13:01 | 31 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 19:58 | 36 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 30:05 | 75 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | 17:08 | 24 / 149 |
| |
Rocad - Jeager 3 | | 25:59 | 22 / 97 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | | 21:54 | 28 / 119 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 23:27 | 89 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Cup 3 | | 32:25 | 39 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | 19:50 | 18 / 137 |
| |
July | | 28:15 | 10 / 61 |
| |
[ocd] City spint | | 24:42 | 14 / 122 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | dnf | | | |
Cup 2 | | 20:38 | 11 / 77 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | 14:13 | 23 / 135 |
| |
Cup 1 | | 30:37 | 25 / 86 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 17:19 | 66 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | 17:22 | 27 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | 16:04 | 24 / 214 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 16:56 | 29 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 35:48 | 26 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 18:52 | 52 / 185 |
| |
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O | | 20:40 | 23 / 84 |
| |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | | 28:10 | 18 / 90 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | 32:47 | 31 / 117 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 12:25 | 19 / 183 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 27:17 | 50 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 26:24 | 33 / 196 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | | 33:02 | 14 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 | | 22:01 | 16 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | 19:26 | 37 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 14:57 | 43 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | 36:15 | 35 / 101 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | | 45:28 | 49 / 133 |
| |
Kolmården long | | 45:57 | 20 / 173 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 25:23 | 98 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | 45:22 | 38 / 132 |
| |
brasil 3 | | 24:59 | 9 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 24:36 | 79 / 215 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | 23:30 | 16 / 106 |
| |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | dnf | | | |
Vista | | 45:49 | 33 / 111 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 30:47 | 38 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 | | 20:04 | 15 / 73 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | 20:32 | 31 / 132 |
| |
brasil 02 | | 16:48 | 22 / 51 |
| |
| 2 | 15:35 | 2 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | 27:14 | 33 / 135 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 28:26 | 48 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 18:30 | 33 / 178 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 20:24 | 4 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 15:45 | 9 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 11:54 | 28 / 229 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 15:10 | 11 / 77 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 22:28 | 102 / 261 |
| |
Kinbrae | | 26:33 | 5 / 82 |
| |
brasil gel | | 20:34 | 3 / 60 |
| |
BRASIL | | 20:25 | 3 / 69 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 45:34 | 39 / 166 |
| |
course des grenouilles2 | | 9:33 | 8 / 73 |
| |
course des grnouilles | | 11:00 | 7 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 19:01 | 20 / 143 |
| |
Renard Orange | | 9:09 | 11 / 97 |
| |
Simple Race Day 2 | | 22:37 | 8 / 83 |
| |
Simple race | | 43:02 | 10 / 64 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 20:50 | 37 / 143 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 15:58 | 22 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 21:41 | 28 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 21:11 | 24 / 120 |
| |
Eskor | | dnf | | | |
Osgiliath | | 17:50 | 29 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | 30:38 | 12 / 112 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 32:31 | 53 / 182 |
| |
Healt | | 18:52 | 15 / 124 |
| |
Rocks | | 23:28 | 24 / 103 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 19:20 | 44 / 159 |
| |
Random - Citral 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Mitico 1 | | 40:12 | 13 / 72 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 32:52 | 27 / 103 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 22:48 | 31 / 120 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 15:51 | 64 / 208 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | 31:59 | 39 / 99 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 9:08 | 31 / 97 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 29:04 | 9 / 145 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 10:18 | 26 / 171 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | 9:59 | 24 / 123 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
King og Sea | | 48:42 | 31 / 102 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Juice 1 | | 19:18 | 33 / 149 |
| |
OKL | | 5:40 | 4 / 88 |
| |
HALAL | | dnf | | | |
Super Dreamlsnd 2 | | 10:20 | 3 / 73 |
| |
Super dreamland 2 | | 12:35 | 52 / 92 |
| |
super dreamland | | 20:28 | 3 / 84 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 21:41 | 33 / 147 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 23:50 | 103 / 201 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | 34:27 | 45 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Third | | 34:43 | 40 / 124 |
| |
Random - KitKat 1 | | 33:28 | 24 / 84 |
| |
Random - Snickers 1 | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM - Mars 1 | | 33:11 | 12 / 89 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 24:14 | 35 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 52:36 | 74 / 226 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 33:36 | 83 / 162 |
| |
(ocad)made up map | | 37:45 | 26 / 82 |
| |
O P 6-days day 6 | | 8:38 | 10 / 102 |
| |
O P 6-days day 5 | | 8:14 | 4 / 94 |
| |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 6:44 | 16 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 6:35 | 5 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 5:43 | 8 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 4:59 | 19 / 178 |
| |
Open Sprint Seven Final | | 15:39 | 4 / 86 |
| |
Open Sprint 6 | | 14:58 | 7 / 68 |
| |
Open Sprint Five | | 12:24 | 16 / 93 |
| |
Open sprint Four | | 13:15 | 1 / 83 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 7:56 | 68 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 7:59 | 90 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | 7:51 | 82 / 179 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 7:27 | 43 / 179 |
| |
Green Mountain Night (M) | | 20:40 | 6 / 52 |
| |
Green Mountain (M) | | 20:35 | 7 / 82 |
| |
Western Suillivanberg State Park | | 28:58 | 5 / 57 |
| |
Æljforest Final | | 49:40 | 7 / 42 |
| |
Æljforest Mellom | | 40:46 | 10 / 58 |
| |
Æljforest 2 long | | 58:19 | 14 / 53 |
| |
Open Sprint Three | | 12:20 | 1 / 101 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 10:59 | 2 / 128 |
| |
ÆLJFOREST 1 | | 18:14 | 7 / 97 |
| |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | | 5:59 | 6 / 123 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 5:47 | 34 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:15 | 10 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 4:44 | 19 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 4:36 | 8 / 219 |
| |
| 6 | 4:40 | 27 / 219 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 11:04 | 13 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Provalo | | dnf | | | |
wester donytown forest | | 13:59 | 12 / 97 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | dnf | | | |
woodland national park | | 6:12 | 11 / 100 |
| |
great babcocktowne | | 12:10 | 36 / 97 |
| |
braintreeton | | 7:42 | 6 / 86 |
| |
brighamham | | 10:24 | 2 / 84 |
| |
| | 7:22 | 2 / 92 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 7:53 | 48 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | 40:37 | 10 / 142 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | | 13:43 | 58 / 222 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 14:17 | 33 / 133 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 23:25 | 48 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 19:06 | 17 / 182 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 9:54 | 27 / 218 |
| |
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | dnf | | | |
Hazeloche | | 37:34 | 39 / 164 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 29:22 | 26 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 26:28 | 65 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 19:14 | 34 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 21:13 | 42 / 187 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | | 23:16 | 19 / 118 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 28:19 | 30 / 176 |
| |
1 | 2 | 27:54 | 10 / 64 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 25:13 | 28 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 20:08 | 16 / 99 |
| |
| | 23:00 | 26 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
fgh | | 24:56 | 13 / 46 |
| |
lop | | 29:30 | 12 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 20:49 | 54 / 208 |
| |
run run | 2 | dnf | | | |
smålandsfighten | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 56:01 | 112 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | 29:12 | 24 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 21:55 | 52 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 17:08 | 51 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 15:16 | 93 / 278 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 18:18 | 27 / 179 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 52:01 | 61 / 171 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 32:39 | 60 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 31:50 | 55 / 135 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 13:06 | 26 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 36:20 | 29 / 141 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | | dnf | | | |
HALSBETENELSE | | 15:55 | 89 / 147 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 14:23 | 43 / 253 |
| |
litlle islands run | | 12:39 | 37 / 123 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 33:14 | 64 / 214 |
| |
Origin | | 22:50 | 11 / 70 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 24:22 | 23 / 170 |
| |
worldchamps | | 20:46 | 11 / 75 |
| |
champs | | 17:00 | 16 / 72 |
| |
CHAMPS | | 16:09 | 3 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 12:38 | 6 / 169 |
| |
| | 14:34 | 28 / 136 |
| |
Banastars | | 18:22 | 20 / 108 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 14:41 | 47 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 33:59 | 65 / 181 |
| |
Fantasy Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 15:06 | 32 / 151 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | 34:41 | 46 / 150 |
| |
(diagonal cup)sinte mette | | 17:34 | 18 / 88 |
| |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | | 16:35 | 17 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD)Finish Line | | 1:48 | 8 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 14:21 | 40 / 149 |
| |
treino | | 7:08 | 6 / 119 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 3:12 | 42 / 146 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 8:04 | 36 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 5:25 | 2 / 213 |
| |
| 5 | 5:26 | 4 / 213 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 13:13 | 9 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 20:25 | 59 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 17:27 | 34 / 120 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 10:40 | 26 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 17:03 | 42 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 15:01 | 8 / 158 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | 15:00 | 17 / 158 |
| |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | | 47:33 | 36 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy-O | | 24:40 | 34 / 117 |
| |
alio | | 16:43 | 22 / 76 |
| |
ali's event day 1 | | 9:46 | 3 / 106 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | 21:50 | 20 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 17:21 | 41 / 152 |
| |
Castle | | 18:36 | 44 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:38 | 9 / 195 |
| |
| 4 | 14:30 | 2 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Muck east part | | 21:37 | 15 / 94 |
| |
| | 24:52 | 55 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 21:35 | 6 / 175 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 13:05 | 65 / 195 |
| |
Carrera 5 | | 21:29 | 20 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | dnf | | | |
Carrera 2.1 | | 12:00 | 6 / 92 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 36:20 | 81 / 202 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 20:05 | 68 / 147 |
| |
Carrera 4 | | 1:49 | 2 / 102 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | 26:25 | 48 / 182 |
| |
Furlowfield township | | 23:19 | 24 / 74 |
| |
Vildmarken | | 20:08 | 44 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 36:05 | 82 / 196 |
| |
medle | | 51:11 | 1 / 33 |
| |
ftft | | 47:01 | 14 / 63 |
| |
Carrera 3 | | 22:04 | 37 / 83 |
| |
Carrera 2 | | 12:02 | 2 / 67 |
| |
| | 12:26 | 8 / 96 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 14:13 | 55 / 141 |
| |
3.5 fast | | 25:52 | 6 / 88 |
| |
Mont Faron W | | 27:45 | 6 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 25:52 | 2 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | 26:52 | 44 / 140 |
| |
Ælj-løpet | | 15:34 | 1 / 114 |
| |
Old Newtontowne - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | 35:32 | 41 / 142 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 14:48 | 26 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | 19:01 | 37 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten middle | | 26:52 | 32 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten Night | | 36:49 | 30 / 78 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 20:07 | 83 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | 7:57 | 25 / 153 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | | 13:30 | 52 / 157 |
| |
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 | | 36:24 | 3 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 20:46 | 64 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 21:03 | 27 / 152 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid | | 24:35 | 14 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 22:27 | 1 / 136 |
| |
Open-Cup 7 | | 27:25 | 10 / 88 |
| |
Open-Cup 6 | | 20:47 | 3 / 102 |
| |
{Mt. Fox Day 4} | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 12:20 | 43 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 5 | | 22:02 | 38 / 106 |
| |
Open-Cup 4 | | 16:57 | 9 / 101 |
| |
Open Cup 3 | | 16:00 | 40 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 48:42 | 66 / 147 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 24:04 | 23 / 137 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 12:32 | 23 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:57 | 2 / 227 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Control picking Night | | 16:01 | 23 / 99 |
| |
Open-Cup 1 | | 9:23 | 5 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 23:28 | 43 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 36:14 | 41 / 123 |
| |
Put out more comps | | 38:45 | 5 / 87 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 | | 72:46 | 19 / 77 |
| |
Let Me Win | | 18:26 | 38 / 133 |
| |
THE THORNTONS EVENT | | 11:54 | 3 / 98 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 13:22 | 22 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 15:24 | 62 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 16:54 | 22 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 19:13 | 31 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 17:53 | 30 / 167 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 | | 52:08 | 20 / 100 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | dnf | | | |
Mini Forest | | 9:03 | 62 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 23:50 | 22 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 24:49 | 108 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 25:37 | 69 / 265 |
| |
Steep long Random | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | 11:05 | 20 / 114 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | 43:58 | 5 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 27:59 | 88 / 291 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 9:27 | 46 / 149 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | 37:20 | 9 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 26:35 | 4 / 174 |
| |
Hard random | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East | | 28:06 | 4 / 106 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South | | 71:32 | 10 / 80 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 21:30 | 57 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 23:20 | 85 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 23:53 | 51 / 134 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle | | 46:04 | 7 / 101 |
| |
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 21:23 | 48 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 18:30 | 35 / 251 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 28:15 | 7 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 41:35 | 71 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 12:30 | 38 / 148 |
| |
Labyrint race | | 1:36 | 19 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | dnf | | | |
SUPER Sprint | | 3:52 | 19 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 3:48 | 4 / 162 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | 15:46 | 6 / 156 |
| |
downhill | | 10:19 | 27 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 7:53 | 60 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 13:07 | 134 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:51 | 155 / 234 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | 15:24 | 12 / 128 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | dnf | | | |
wow | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 | | 19:37 | 16 / 104 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | 19:00 | 21 / 118 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | dnf | | | |
the green area | | 13:45 | 8 / 74 |
| |
What?? Hard | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | 15:06 | 22 / 81 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night | | 30:52 | 21 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | | 34:24 | 25 / 102 |
| |
[ROCAD] Føggelhaugen Long | | dnf | | | |
[TPR] Easy Long | | 26:39 | 14 / 66 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Middle | | 19:14 | 1 / 94 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 9:02 | 6 / 149 |
| |
Føggelhaugen Middle | | 28:16 | 25 / 86 |
| |
Englewood 3-3 | | dnf | | | |
Englewood 3-2 | | 16:49 | 26 / 140 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni again | | 17:06 | 59 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 11:41 | 39 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 19:15 | 70 / 153 |
| |
high open race | | 27:54 | 21 / 108 |
| |
open area comp | | 34:38 | 13 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 11:37 | 33 / 216 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 51:31 | 88 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix | | 29:39 | 13 / 109 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 13:47 | 86 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | dnf | | | |
Sky city E | | 18:41 | 15 / 157 |
| |
sprint | | 9:29 | 3 / 153 |
| |
and the next one... | | 27:47 | 22 / 64 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 17:25 | 32 / 156 |
| |
Challenge A1 | | 39:00 | 5 / 45 |
| |
another one.. | | 16:11 | 3 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön | | 29:21 | 21 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | 48:42 | 44 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 22:42 | 30 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 43:24 | 56 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 20:02 | 41 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 26:10 | 21 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 21:58 | 79 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 20:20 | 66 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 43:27 | 35 / 143 |
| |
CF Long | | 39:13 | 8 / 79 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 12:47 | 30 / 147 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | 33:29 | 29 / 140 |
| |
F-rocad | | 22:19 | 98 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 23:55 | 87 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | dnf | | | |
Cupa Sorin 1 | | dnf | | | |
pmm (night) | | 104:48 | 42 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 24:55 | 118 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | 34:20 | 30 / 138 |
| |
en bana | | 11:48 | 4 / 69 |
| |
Bokskoen | | 18:12 | 63 / 129 |
| |
emilbanan | | 11:54 | 3 / 69 |
| |
Long Course | | 44:16 | 16 / 82 |
| |
emils superbana | | 13:05 | 39 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 11:55 | 4 / 114 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 17:38 | 55 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 10:43 | 46 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:54 | 25 / 200 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 14:27 | 43 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 22:46 | 97 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 17:49 | 55 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 14:59 | 91 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 18:14 | 119 / 331 |
| |
virendra | | 15:15 | 16 / 118 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 16:06 | 85 / 183 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | dnf | | | |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | 12:57 | 22 / 108 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 | | 15:27 | 30 / 97 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 22:50 | 29 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 20:04 | 106 / 213 |
| |
Bana | | dnf | | | |
--[ROCAD]-- | | 38:04 | 33 / 125 |
| |
qxzyw | | dnf | | | |
Steinbrucht | | 23:56 | 25 / 137 |
| |
Cool Forest | | 33:57 | 37 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 25:48 | 95 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 21:18 | 46 / 200 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 6:58 | 6 / 147 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 14:41 | 79 / 116 |
| |
No snow | | 25:39 | 3 / 90 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:30 | 11 / 134 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:17 | 36 / 116 |
| |
The ninth (9) one of eleven | | 7:13 | 12 / 91 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
The eight one of eleven | | 17:16 | 9 / 77 |
| |
The seventh one of eleven | | 11:50 | 2 / 91 |
| |
The sixth one of eleven | | 16:58 | 14 / 107 |
| |
Walpole Land | | dnf | | | |
Snapphanefejden | | 12:42 | 32 / 235 |
| |
the fifth one of eleven | | 15:06 | 3 / 63 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 12:15 | 34 / 221 |
| |
MicrO | | 2:15 | 2 / 141 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | 42:40 | 41 / 148 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 17:48 | 16 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 23:02 | 67 / 176 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 2 | | 28:55 | 55 / 146 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | 28:03 | 36 / 131 |
| |
Storsteinnes Night Championships | | 37:40 | 5 / 56 |
| |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | dnf | | | |
Bousieyas | | dnf | | | |
MICRO | | 19:47 | 43 / 147 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | 18:55 | 29 / 144 |
| |
Test and Comment | | 8:45 | 22 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 37:33 | 54 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 31:09 | 49 / 294 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 30:19 | 23 / 199 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | | 23:58 | 11 / 99 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 33:46 | 98 / 153 |
| |
elit competition | | 13:10 | 28 / 122 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 28:22 | 43 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 27:38 | 113 / 232 |
| |
Muddenholt | | 15:30 | 10 / 117 |
| |
The fourth one of eleven | | 1:35 | 24 / 108 |
| |
The third one of eleven | | 20:37 | 34 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 27:38 | 45 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 18:05 | 47 / 196 |
| |
Geitvassflåen long distance | | dnf | | | |
Geitvassflåen middle distance | | 25:19 | 18 / 96 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 22:15 | 61 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 21:33 | 45 / 141 |
| |
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 38:39 | 14 / 57 |
| |
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 34:08 | 13 / 69 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 23:37 | 41 / 151 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | | 25:19 | 3 / 100 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 0:44 | 3 / 125 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | 13:14 | 13 / 127 |
| |
Map from italy | | dnf | | | |
vetlandas 3-dagars | | 7:46 | 7 / 78 |
| |
X3MLØYPA | | 5:48 | 18 / 143 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | 20:49 | 23 / 143 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | dnf | | | |
vetlanda medel | | 19:51 | 35 / 138 |
| |
vetlanda sprinten | | 19:25 | 22 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | dnf | | | |
Cupa Barladului 1 | | 21:13 | 18 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:14 | 29 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 14:32 | 18 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 14:21 | 11 / 314 |
| |
| 3 | 14:14 | 5 / 314 |
| |
| 4 | 14:07 | 2 / 314 |
| |
Närke Night | | 50:40 | 62 / 150 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 17:06 | 46 / 183 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | 30:14 | 52 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | dnf | | | |
S3D Final | | 20:37 | 37 / 136 |
| |
S3D Day 3 - Long | | 40:47 | 29 / 89 |
| |
just for fun | | dnf | | | |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | | 13:34 | 24 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 13:04 | 12 / 148 |
| |
| 3 | 12:11 | 1 / 148 |
| |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | 34:02 | 38 / 122 |
| |
NAM | | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 2 | | 33:00 | 49 / 94 |
| |
Fenwoodford Lake | | dnf | | | |
NAS | | 21:02 | 67 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 40:46 | 60 / 193 |
| |
January 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | 38:00 | 56 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 34:57 | 2 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön intro | | 17:36 | 69 / 119 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 22:17 | 67 / 220 |
| |
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! | | 21:38 | 27 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 29:22 | 113 / 236 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | 21:36 | 11 / 129 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 24:51 | 75 / 193 |
| |
Januari Cup | | 26:38 | 42 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD-winter training | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Italy 2 | | 15:19 | 54 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 13:00 | 2 / 160 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 18:50 | 85 / 181 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | dnf | | | |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 19:38 | 21 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 18:27 | 1 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 15:58 | 119 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:40 | 2 / 287 |
| |
A lots of controls | | 72:22 | 5 / 77 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 36:32 | 66 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 16:59 | 119 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | 17:48 | 38 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:42 | 42 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 9:17 | 96 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontford long | | dnf | | | |
The Boston Classic | | 40:22 | 21 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Øverskauen | | 28:40 | 25 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | 17:31 | 22 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | dnf | | | |
EASY ORIENTEERING | | 6:50 | 29 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 6:32 | 5 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | 6:31 | 2 / 201 |
| |
| 4 | 6:29 | 1 / 201 |
| |
Middle distanse DM | | 29:15 | 19 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 36:33 | 78 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 24:01 | 113 / 276 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | 14:59 | 61 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 22:34 | 39 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 19:49 | 91 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 11:32 | 69 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket | | 34:50 | 43 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South | | 39:48 | 55 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 27:35 | 19 / 167 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | 25:08 | 25 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 19:25 | 60 / 130 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 16:52 | 54 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | 26:37 | 35 / 109 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 7:16 | 4 / 196 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 16:51 | 50 / 143 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 18:06 | 47 / 163 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Long | | 60:43 | 14 / 47 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle | | 38:29 | 29 / 78 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 13:39 | 66 / 236 |
| |
Sprint in a open area (Night) | | dnf | | | |
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering | | 28:06 | 18 / 94 |
| |
Climbing is funny | | 19:28 | 75 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 24:42 | 53 / 200 |
| |
Garden_0 2 | | 0:56 | 3 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 0:56 | 18 / 250 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | 10:39 | 29 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
hmm... | | 21:59 | 36 / 114 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | 17:44 | 27 / 167 |
| |
Fences | | 11:56 | 31 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 8:05 | 3 / 220 |
| |
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle | | 33:16 | 26 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | 29:15 | 46 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 27:18 | 51 / 167 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Test race | | 7:46 | 24 / 130 |
| |
Highland Sprint 60 | | 14:51 | 47 / 115 |
| |
C-O Brindisi | | 25:00 | 29 / 105 |
| |
adfae | | 32:16 | 26 / 70 |
| |
lala | | dnf | | | |
Another winter-o... | | 10:01 | 19 / 111 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | | dnf | | | |
blabla | | 24:45 | 41 / 134 |
| |
5R - Watertownborough | | 38:55 | 18 / 76 |
| |
5R - Charlesford | | dnf | | | |
5R - Quincytown | | 27:07 | 48 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 33:31 | 70 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 14:33 | 84 / 243 |
| |
Down hill SkiO | | 22:40 | 10 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 23:21 | 88 / 284 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
HS 58 | | 22:30 | 42 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 21:27 | 70 / 247 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 7:56 | 31 / 125 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 18:46 | 32 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 22:21 | 63 / 162 |
| |
BRA-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:46 | 7 / 100 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 18:09 | 33 / 195 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 36:35 | 58 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | 43:15 | 32 / 119 |
| |
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 31:16 | 60 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 15:06 | 103 / 179 |
| |
Piltorpet 2 | | 35:40 | 36 / 79 |
| |
Piltorpet | | 12:02 | 26 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 11:38 | 21 / 148 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 11:17 | 10 / 148 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 11:15 | 8 / 148 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
Short O-course | | 5:34 | 47 / 138 |
| |
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 18:31 | 19 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 17:54 | 3 / 117 |
| |
| 3 | 17:40 | 1 / 117 |
| |
| | 23:46 | 64 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | 17:11 | 49 / 169 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 28:09 | 32 / 154 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | 31:20 | 8 / 106 |
| |
Fantasy | | 25:32 | 72 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | dnf | | | |
| | 23:24 | 22 / 111 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:52 | 7 / 197 |
| |
South cup. day 3 | | 18:48 | 38 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 21:08 | 70 / 168 |
| |
| | 13:24 | 28 / 220 |
| |
South cup. day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 34:53 | 103 / 230 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | dnf | | | |
East Reserve Sprint | | dnf | | | |
East Reserve Middle | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 23:08 | 74 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 13:48 | 85 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 52:08 | 71 / 174 |
| |
Fast Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 8:56 | 48 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 26:03 | 15 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 17:33 | 19 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 11:20 | 30 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 20:21 | 13 / 130 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 26:59 | 93 / 273 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 30:44 | 29 / 95 |
| |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | 8:25 | 36 / 135 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | 33:51 | 31 / 123 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 18:51 | 38 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 17:30 | 43 / 164 |
| |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 25:14 | 110 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 12:58 | 30 / 216 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 6:27 | 52 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 5:50 | 16 / 249 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 6:03 | 43 / 249 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 | | 47:47 | 35 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | 78:19 | 26 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 18:14 | 114 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 25:33 | 77 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 16:12 | 170 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | dnf | | | |
Micr-O | | 9:41 | 46 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 9:14 | 2 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | 9:13 | 1 / 243 |
| |
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short | | 10:03 | 16 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 9:33 | 4 / 126 |
| |
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] | | dnf | | | |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 15:12 | 74 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Kunming | | 9:57 | 15 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD)SinteMette | | 17:45 | 14 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 15:56 | 1 / 99 |
| |
Sprint easy 6 | | 10:47 | 16 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 10:33 | 5 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Luxembourg | | 26:38 | 37 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | 10:07 | 15 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 9:47 | 2 / 146 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 26:27 | 33 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 25:50 | 58 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy 5 | | 9:03 | 3 / 106 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | 25:06 | 73 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 34:19 | 97 / 193 |
| |
Sprint easy 4 | | 4:34 | 16 / 121 |
| |
Sprint easy 3 | | 6:25 | 4 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:02 | 6 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 22:00 | 96 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | 18:37 | 14 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 19:09 | 22 / 137 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 25:24 | 124 / 192 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 16:52 | 6 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:22 | 5 / 185 |
| |
| 5 | 16:10 | 3 / 185 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 16:07 | 2 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 22:35 | 64 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 17:32 | 72 / 242 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:06 | 19 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 27:56 | 87 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 17:35 | 79 / 239 |
| |
Luvebo east | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi sprint | | 12:02 | 32 / 155 |
| |
Hudson comp. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 9:40 | 58 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | dnf | | | |
CF SKIEN OK | | 13:52 | 7 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 13:53 | 8 / 149 |
| |
go swimming | | 3:18 | 134 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 3:15 | 236 / 347 |
| |
| 3 | 2:27 | 43 / 347 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 3:05 | 39 / 154 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | dnf | | | |
Luvebo southwest | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | dnf | | | |
Maze 2 | | 19:03 | 37 / 144 |
| |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 26:51 | 9 / 161 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:47 | 21 / 243 |
| |
Who find the best way? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 4:23 | 5 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 4:22 | 24 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | 4:16 | 9 / 186 |
| |
| 4 | 4:16 | 9 / 186 |
| |
| 5 | 4:11 | 1 / 186 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 15:19 | 90 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | dnf | | | |
vest day1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy! | | 14:40 | 30 / 130 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 13:33 | 97 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 11:01 | 4 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 10:52 | 1 / 209 |
| |
| 4 | 11:11 | 11 / 209 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 7:39 | 96 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 46:22 | 88 / 134 |
| |
sPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 20:30 | 90 / 175 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 20:33 | 39 / 166 |
| |
eastern down | | dnf | | | |
arborfor wood | | 25:09 | 49 / 108 |
| |
swedish wood? | | 12:40 | 43 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 26:54 | 49 / 127 |
| |
Maze | | 4:02 | 11 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:05 | 51 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 10:00 | 10 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 9:56 | 4 / 187 |
| |
| 5 | 9:51 | 1 / 187 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | 44:10 | 39 / 80 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | dnf | | | |
Orienteerers Heaven | | dnf | | | |
Koenigstrad | | 14:20 | 23 / 107 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Humble | | 14:13 | 67 / 158 |
| |
Kandersteg | | 17:22 | 56 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 15:19 | 25 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 14:21 | 2 / 239 |
| |
| 3 | 14:19 | 1 / 239 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | 41:34 | 79 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 40:22 | 109 / 170 |
| |
Texture test | | 7:59 | 69 / 156 |
| |
Miners-O | | dnf | | | |
Waldner | | 31:06 | 22 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 17:54 | 30 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 23:15 | 105 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 29:07 | 112 / 228 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 31:34 | 53 / 139 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Racetrack | | 25:11 | 38 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 11:59 | 29 / 158 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 13:17 | 49 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 35:50 | 20 / 172 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 20:41 | 60 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 18:24 | 50 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 26:49 | 184 / 244 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 30:08 | 63 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | dnf | | | |
mappa di silvio | | 14:50 | 52 / 122 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | 23:24 | 60 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 19:57 | 19 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 58:52 | 194 / 270 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | 12:26 | 22 / 101 |
| |
Half real-half fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda City | | 20:57 | 34 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Super Quick Sprint | | 4:36 | 123 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 1:55 | 34 / 484 |
| |
| 3 | 1:55 | 34 / 484 |
| |
| 4 | 2:01 | 119 / 484 |
| |
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Quick Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sosh sprint | | 18:10 | 71 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | dnf | | | |
You know it but who is the faste | 2 | 11:17 | 16 / 80 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 24:14 | 49 / 162 |
| |
Zhukovo day2 | | 22:26 | 21 / 95 |
| |
Zhukovo day1 | | 41:03 | 25 / 91 |
| |
Pink open land | | 21:22 | 21 / 111 |
| |
Winthropergberg Sprint | 2 | 8:07 | 105 / 192 |
| |
New Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 17:38 | 71 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 16:16 | 10 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 16:20 | 16 / 261 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 16:02 | 4 / 261 |
| |
| 6 | 16:20 | 16 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 41:44 | 83 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:23 | 36 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 6:23 | 43 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 21:54 | 102 / 207 |
| |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
WaterLands Sprint | | 7:23 | 18 / 105 |
| |
WaterLands Middle | | 35:20 | 3 / 69 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | dnf | | | |
O.7km Sprint | | 7:54 | 45 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 6:59 | 69 / 302 |
| |
| 3 | 6:32 | 62 / 302 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 4:35 | 17 / 302 |
| |
| 6 | 4:35 | 17 / 302 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 4:23 | 4 / 302 |
| |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | 4:23 | 4 / 302 |
| |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
| 13 | 4:21 | 2 / 302 |
| |
| 14 | 4:18 | 1 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 40:26 | 73 / 130 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 12:30 | 59 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 13:49 | 50 / 169 |
| |
The Emilsson Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 14:58 | 63 / 178 |
| |
Ocad long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 29:09 | 39 / 114 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 16:05 | 34 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:15 | 15 / 162 |
| |
| 4 | 15:08 | 14 / 162 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 23:00 | 46 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 24:51 | 73 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | 67:01 | 52 / 150 |
| |
Marlay Park | | 21:54 | 47 / 129 |
| |
super easy | | 5:36 | 18 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 5:03 | 51 / 348 |
| |
| 3 | 4:59 | 40 / 348 |
| |
| 4 | 4:55 | 19 / 348 |
| |
| 5 | 4:54 | 11 / 348 |
| |
| 6 | 4:56 | 25 / 348 |
| |
| 7 | 4:55 | 19 / 348 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 4:56 | 25 / 348 |
| |
| 10 | 4:54 | 11 / 348 |
| |
| 11 | 4:54 | 11 / 348 |
| |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
| 13 | 4:54 | 11 / 348 |
| |
| 14 | 4:54 | 11 / 348 |
| |
| 15 | 4:53 | 4 / 348 |
| |
Big Utrish | | dnf | | | |
MicrOrienteering | | 25:21 | 57 / 107 |
| |
[untitled] | | 9:33 | 65 / 178 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Santry Ireland | | 17:13 | 42 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 19:07 | 29 / 160 |
| |
Ùûåóêûãòâ | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
ZA][odi | | 10:58 | 18 / 85 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | dnf | | | |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 19:51 | 30 / 105 |
| |
backe | | 12:02 | 59 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 9:06 | 20 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 8:48 | 4 / 224 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 8:48 | 4 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | dnf | | | |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy city sprint | | 15:47 | 35 / 201 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 43:04 | 90 / 203 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 15:43 | 40 / 171 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 28:21 | 74 / 158 |
| |
Easy | | 31:11 | 55 / 126 |
| |
HC I | | dnf | | | |
Safari Race | | 17:06 | 31 / 177 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
test: low-density | | 10:29 | 39 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | dnf | | | |
Lakken | | 14:52 | 23 / 94 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 15:27 | 36 / 124 |
| |
Random 1 | | 19:10 | 22 / 55 |
| |
Arhimandritskoe | | 10:47 | 11 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new | | 16:07 | 40 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | 22:42 | 68 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 11:23 | 16 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 13:17 | 48 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 42:05 | 88 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 12:00 | 97 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint/Micro-O | | dnf | | | |
Rehobottham 2 | | 8:35 | 53 / 109 |
| |
Rehobothham 1 | | 7:25 | 45 / 150 |
| |
medium | | dnf | | | |
Hartola II | | 25:42 | 77 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 26:05 | 70 / 131 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 9 | | 18:52 | 60 / 121 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | | 16:21 | 64 / 118 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | dnf | | | |
Russian Short Race | | 23:32 | 60 / 113 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 6 | | 29:54 | 65 / 97 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 29:09 | 74 / 141 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 4 | | dnf | | | |
Hinderbanan | | 16:32 | 15 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 10:08 | 76 / 189 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | 36:51 | 66 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 11:24 | 88 / 171 |
| |
steepish night sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 24:49 | 74 / 171 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 6 | | 32:13 | 27 / 64 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 5 | | 13:45 | 36 / 81 |
| |
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | 26:54 | 27 / 103 |
| |
test | | 16:12 | 24 / 89 |
| |
[random] middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 6:46 | 101 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 31:27 | 52 / 131 |
| |
Sealand Short | | 31:12 | 34 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | dnf | | | |
Real map short | | dnf | | | |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 15:11 | 28 / 138 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 19:21 | 73 / 187 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | 45:01 | 58 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 21:23 | 45 / 171 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 21:58 | 41 / 205 |
| |
Open land Random.. | | 65:56 | 39 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Pchelka Steep | | 39:00 | 73 / 156 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | 28:52 | 40 / 138 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 15:04 | 31 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 26:10 | 111 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 43:43 | 74 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 11:56 | 20 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 45:10 | 116 / 208 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Japan Open | | 19:54 | 34 / 98 |
| |
woman | | dnf | | | |
l-100 sprint 5 | 2 | 11:40 | 48 / 78 |
| |
l-100 sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
l-100 sprint2 | 2 | 17:03 | 106 / 157 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | 2 | 15:18 | 75 / 172 |
| |
Short 5 | | 15:44 | 5 / 85 |
| |
Short 4 | | 19:45 | 79 / 94 |
| |
Short 3 | | 10:39 | 42 / 96 |
| |
Short 2 | | 9:14 | 25 / 116 |
| |
Short 1 | | 8:05 | 21 / 186 |
| |
Knifetown | 2 | 14:58 | 61 / 195 |
| |
Kancák | 2 | 35:12 | 65 / 181 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | 2 | 25:01 | 105 / 294 |
| |
Ingalunda City | 2 | 20:30 | 41 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | dnf | | | |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | 2 | 19:54 | 107 / 346 |
| |
Tarcento | | 62:44 | 29 / 82 |
| |
Downhill Countour Middle | | 63:07 | 52 / 108 |
| |
Park World Tour 4 | | 30:52 | 62 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Par World Tour 3 | | 16:11 | 31 / 135 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 13:02 | 43 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Park World Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:50 | 68 / 236 |
| |
arcivescovile | | 11:31 | 121 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | dnf | | | |
RUN | | 26:13 | 25 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 36:36 | 157 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 32:22 | 128 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short Race | | 27:55 | 36 / 103 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 2 | | 14:16 | 48 / 94 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 1 | | 19:48 | 56 / 103 |
| |
Random | | 51:33 | 49 / 99 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | 65:41 | 48 / 114 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 30:27 | 93 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 19:58 | 64 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 14:29 | 64 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | 36:35 | 83 / 139 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 18:32 | 84 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 24:16 | 123 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 21:21 | 67 / 260 |
| |
king of the sea final | | 10:39 | 23 / 100 |
| |
King of the sea night | | 25:06 | 36 / 78 |
| |
king of the sea | | 26:49 | 81 / 124 |
| |
Western Valley | | 41:07 | 53 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 28:27 | 81 / 206 |
| |
Random | | 36:22 | 13 / 106 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | | dnf | | | |
Natt Trening | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 28:18 | 150 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Only contours | | 40:50 | 46 / 166 |
| |
slower-backwards | | 8:08 | 78 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 25:10 | 109 / 295 |
| |
Random Middle 4K | | dnf | | | |
rOCAD 20min | | 34:03 | 101 / 217 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | 34:25 | 88 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 29:31 | 94 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 43:27 | 46 / 127 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 33:18 | 130 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | 30:55 | 101 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 41:49 | 68 / 221 |
| |
Hooksettville V1 | | 58:25 | 37 / 104 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | 64:42 | 68 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 37:34 | 102 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 30:14 | 70 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 40:25 | 110 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 43:00 | 148 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 17:42 | 35 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 16:46 | 52 / 280 |
| |
Bach | | 34:18 | 91 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 27:18 | 64 / 147 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | 36:44 | 49 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 22:36 | 99 / 256 |
| |
O-festivalen | | 37:20 | 71 / 200 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 30:08 | 71 / 153 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 6:20 | 44 / 280 |
| |
| 2 | 6:00 | 104 / 504 |
| |
| 3 | 5:46 | 61 / 504 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 29:40 | 124 / 257 |
| |
haarup sande | | 22:45 | 137 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 14:52 | 79 / 213 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | dnf | | | |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
Winter Short | | 11:06 | 34 / 195 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | 39:10 | 73 / 240 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 25:55 | 73 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 17:05 | 44 / 233 |
| |
warrenfieldtown sprint | | 6:21 | 48 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 6:15 | 43 / 178 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | 51:15 | 72 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 14:10 | 96 / 279 |
| |
Terrain-Running | | 12:30 | 26 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 79:42 | 89 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | 23:00 | 143 / 210 |
| |
Yeah bad course | | 5:19 | 38 / 129 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | 19:01 | 34 / 113 |
| |
women2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:36 | 81 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | 15:35 | 50 / 162 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 21:06 | 56 / 172 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fenwood East | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | 24:10 | 48 / 193 |
| |
Norwood | | dnf | | | |
Tvisten Short | | 16:18 | 67 / 139 |
| |
Tveitan Sprint | | 21:50 | 93 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 14:30 | 47 / 196 |
| |
FREDRIK GP! | | 21:43 | 27 / 81 |
| |
FREDRIK GP | | 14:59 | 7 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 15:01 | 13 / 96 |
| |
| | 8:23 | 11 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 5:26 | 53 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 5:25 | 66 / 135 |
| |
| 3 | 5:09 | 7 / 135 |
| |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | | 4:10 | 30 / 116 |
| |
simple Tour 2008 2 | | 8:34 | 50 / 103 |
| |
Simple tour 2008 1 | | 6:35 | 19 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 7:38 | 137 / 198 |
| |
City sprint! | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | 2 | 25:31 | 37 / 155 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 25:10 | 112 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 25:29 | 169 / 217 |
| |
HC2008-Intro | | 14:57 | 93 / 208 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 45:14 | 73 / 153 |
| |
Sprint . | | 15:37 | 19 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 13:54 | 1 / 140 |
| |
| 3 | 14:16 | 2 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | 37:16 | 77 / 161 |
| |
Schule Meisterschaft | | 32:22 | 22 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 29:35 | 8 / 118 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | 22:42 | 80 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 8:40 | 76 / 196 |
| |
Sprint | | 30:05 | 31 / 111 |
| |
Svalerød West | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:38 | 96 / 175 |
| |
middle Tobi | | dnf | | | |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 15:01 | 86 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 13:15 | 42 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | 13:24 | 54 / 258 |
| |
| 4 | 13:35 | 65 / 258 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 59:07 | 83 / 130 |
| |
TÜ Srint1 | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni short | | 39:03 | 66 / 166 |
| |
Night cup I | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Long | | 78:06 | 42 / 89 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 22:52 | 107 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 17:21 | 70 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 16:10 | 25 / 201 |
| |
Nice | | 35:07 | 26 / 124 |
| |
City map Course2 | | dnf | | | |
City map day2 course1 | | 28:31 | 3 / 95 |
| |
city map course1 | | 25:52 | 2 / 112 |
| |
Klitløb | | 32:32 | 41 / 104 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
best race | | 21:42 | 98 / 141 |
| |
Fantasy City | 2 | 29:54 | 167 / 235 |
| |
Bergdergarten | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | 2 | 14:13 | 106 / 430 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | 2 | 12:47 | 28 / 336 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | 2 | 14:28 | 12 / 251 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 19:49 | 61 / 197 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | 2 | 12:28 | 72 / 211 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup 2008 | 2 | 34:21 | 83 / 188 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette | 2 | 23:17 | 35 / 87 |
| |