Catching Features



Russian Federation Dan "Bandanos"

Country:Russian Federation
Club:Neitron
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1382
Races Created:5
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Tuckland easy course 29:31131 / 186  
Africa - Central Region285:3746 / 150  
Not another Australian map!233:50117 / 246  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 15:0096 / 162  
Setmurthy 2 64:34131 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium236:4785 / 204  
Buchwald, Middle2dnf  
Buchwald, Training210:27160 / 280  
feliz 2020 67:1237 / 98  
Christmas calendar#21 16:5538 / 120  
Christmas calendar#19246:19100 / 144  
Adigeya (reused) short257:5143 / 121  
Lappörarna middle 32:1457 / 138  
Terrain B 116:5141 / 104  
Super short series 22dnf  
Super short series 126:17118 / 163  
Horner Hütte 16:0538 / 114  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:0856 / 195  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Desert du Carlit day 1 66:1725 / 90  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 61:5760 / 150  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-01-15 dnf  
Brainfartland Open 48:0537 / 111  
Tour de la IKHP #3 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 40:4357 / 133  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
island of carlit  32:5943 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 50:2554 / 137  
CFEB 2018-12-15 dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 51:1338 / 97  
Isojärvi middle 2264:2672 / 133  
Edited Random2dnf  
Brainfartland short 2 60:0155 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 33:0980 / 139  
Gullåsaberget Middle 23:5568 / 149  
Cavedine Short 2 29:3054 / 126  
Cavedine short 29:4876 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 54:4461 / 164  
La Totale, Middle Night 32:0973 / 99  
Söderskogen 2 short 38:0884 / 127  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 56:3694 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 39:1257 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 29:5581 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 26:50106 / 165  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 93:2575 / 119  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 55:2054 / 120  
Kivijärvi Sprint 26:1984 / 163  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 42:3552 / 107  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 14:2493 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E4225:1330 / 83  
KRIM.NASH! 15:3570 / 183  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 27:0774 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly240:4117 / 109  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2256:39122 / 185  
Finland 3 controlpicking 23:5642 / 84  
Finland 2 long253:3128 / 74  
Finland 1middle215:0243 / 140  
SwimORdie 32:3120 / 79  
Fast and furious!! 16:1353 / 141  
Kalce|Night 26:2174 / 128  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 30:0966 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 106:4965 / 121  
Short forest course 21:5426 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 29:1683 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 62:0093 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 32:2541 / 95  
Trondheim Sprint 2 24:2544 / 101  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 26:0561 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 59:1353 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 dnf  
Trondheim Sprint 22:0945 / 134  
midlledistance 36:4339 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 65:4873 / 130  
WOC 2003 longdistance 69:5416 / 67  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 32:2158 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 64:3778 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 44:1274 / 150  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 2 33:5479 / 132  
Jukola 2015, short218:1262 / 209  
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long 100:3024 / 40  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 28:4742 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 dnf  
Woman- It's all about the hair 30:0020 / 51  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 24:1425 / 95  
Torebrate South Long 91:4656 / 105  
dude sprint 11:0620 / 61  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 23:4981 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 22:1755 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 23:5952 / 109  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill216:2241 / 98  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Torebrate South Middle2 60:5774 / 137  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2220:2684 / 199  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1225:3697 / 214  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 22:4055 / 139  
middle 6:1437 / 89  
 25:596 / 125  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 36:3233 / 74  
 2dnf  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 41:1716 / 70  
Torebrate West Night 41:0557 / 95  
Buchwald, Middle 37:4162 / 131  
Torebrate West Middle2 49:3765 / 130  
The Farm 14:3633 / 80  
Torebrate West Middle 47:2784 / 168  
Punta Pizzo262:5728 / 56  
Maria Trost, Short 20:0777 / 161  
Brindisi sprint 23:5748 / 149  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans282:5012 / 60  
DAY START 10:4747 / 84  
SPRINT BY DAY 13:0546 / 87  
Sprint 12:4050 / 95  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 36:1533 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 116:4524 / 81  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 35:1152 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  34:4044 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 34:5445 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 26:4365 / 158  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen)259:3076 / 177  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen)2110:0356 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11256:4866 / 141  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen)288:1060 / 125  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen)263:3287 / 187  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 12:2544 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 3:4332 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 3:4422 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 3:4323 / 119  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 98:1158 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 84:3742 / 86  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 42:1453 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 22:4259 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 81:4954 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 35:3387 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 69:2357 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 81:0353 / 102  
CFEB 2015 july E6 26:3235 / 63  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 49:5455 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 35:1563 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 79:2566 / 120  
First CF comps on Polish map  33:2331 / 100  
CFEB 2015 july E4 41:1329 / 47  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 79:10105 / 165  
Windsor castle middle 72:297 / 74  
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD!210:4349 / 95  
middle sekotsuji246:4033 / 99  
Sprint  18:0855 / 145  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 76:1972 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 65:4882 / 195  
BRASIL TEST... 7:3436 / 108  
Atlantis 20:5364 / 168  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 9:31122 / 217  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 16:4155 / 105  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 28:2730 / 73  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 53:0764 / 127  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 35:0088 / 153  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 17:5731 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 12:3335 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 23:16102 / 175  
EOC short 24:0778 / 134  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle 40:5045 / 73  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 55:2093 / 144  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 22:4131 / 109  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 14:28109 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 35:57151 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 15:2990 / 197  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 33:2781 / 185  
Remake Steinbruch238:4740 / 154  
One Leg Wonder Fusine2dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 20:16136 / 216  
°Chlorella 31:3051 / 83  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 55:1893 / 122  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 18:16126 / 168  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 24:12121 / 221  
The Hole dnf  
Gafanhori 88:0065 / 94  
Ski-o end the season 19:1861 / 123  
Sörby22 Long 56:21104 / 152  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 dnf  
Sörby 20 middle 37:28139 / 207  
Aborfield Middle 39:0448 / 93  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 47:3285 / 158  
night 10:4613 / 88  
Downhill sprint 19:0093 / 189  
Disparalona II 33:3154 / 99  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 17:38134 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2247:4688 / 201  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 dnf  
Dexiostoma dnf  
Loxocephalus 29:4250 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 16:46196 / 255  
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia IV dnf  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 15:3046 / 197  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 21:0380 / 207  
[OCAD] NOM3 dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 39:49165 / 239  
Tour de AJP 16:5747 / 100  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint 16:3435 / 201  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 60:3285 / 226  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 38:15114 / 246  
Italian Sprint Champs217:11129 / 274  
Bernadia 22dnf  
 346:4950 / 182  
Januari Cup 2233:5892 / 177  
Storsteinnes Night Championships 54:3327 / 56  
Storsteinnes (prologue) 19:0358 / 100  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 45:06112 / 294  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 33:34126 / 232  
Cupa Barladului 1 25:2461 / 128  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 28:06139 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 16:51108 / 253  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 35:34101 / 244  
[OCAD]Garp229:14129 / 287  
Slovenian cup 34:2032 / 186  
7 Days of Southtyrol Final 62:0563 / 148  
smstafet 20:06125 / 210  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min226:59104 / 224  
Spring Cup 2008 31:4867 / 156  
MapMakerContest 06 Woman210:5712 / 84  
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette224:3041 / 87  
Summer Sprint217:2530 / 147  
Spring Middle236:1621 / 114  
dont worry be angry 7:1128 / 112  
angry 2 25:0443 / 80  
Bowman Twin- Day 1224:1649 / 123  
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 38:4967 / 174  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 17:287 / 226  
 2dnf  
Fanatsy ski-o (test) 28:4714 / 97  
HeatoN [Rnd] 39:0032 / 91  
Big OCAD Quiz! 12:0876 / 175  
Myrvest 32:2428 / 125  
Gatineau(sprint) 17:5185 / 216  
Are you a good swimmer ?26:5622 / 188  
My Race 1216:2856 / 129  
SKI-O middle!223:0642 / 138  
SKI-O short!217:2170 / 188  
SKI-O sprint!212:2587 / 259  
Chesterham224:0313 / 92  
Run fast248:5110 / 67  
Forest 2,2km 14:3227 / 163  
[OCAD] Usovo 21:42103 / 244  
Fantasy City-Sprint 22:5621 / 211  
The Cross Hills 25:1731 / 188  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Maze day 2215:139 / 133  
Maze day 1218:1641 / 175  
Fantasy 19:5852 / 182  
Biathlon 2 dnf  
 247:449 / 129  
First ski biathlon 44:1028 / 188  
 243:5226 / 221  
City O 19:1442 / 139  
Final Fun Series dnf  
[ocad]short race 18:5980 / 200  
Cross Country 23:5636 / 150  
omholt 43:2416 / 96  
Climbing test! 5:385 / 146  
 25:55132 / 316  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test224:4943 / 207  
Who is the O expert217:50143 / 311  
omholt247:4211 / 85  
[Random] Somewhere 2239:2555 / 124  
[Random] Somewhere 1226:2734 / 181  
Sprint-O 12:4255 / 229  
Ski21:57135 / 538  
 31:5154 / 538  
 41:4919 / 538  
 51:4812 / 538  
 61:4919 / 538  
 71:4919 / 538  
Test 2219:0621 / 86  
10-Mila 8 59:2131 / 178  
[OCAD] Finspång229:2536 / 221  
 3dnf  
Insjösprinten! 15:5513 / 202  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång 29:26124 / 193  
[OCAD]Idre 40:23151 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd212:13116 / 394  
HELP!! 1:075 / 153  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12227:0791 / 220  
Short Random 14:5615 / 132  
Sekotsuji course 3.4km 26:2238 / 115  
Sprint210:5329 / 178  
Random 2.8km 23:5313 / 81  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint 12:4668 / 221  
Hummelfoten 16:0766 / 201  
[RANDOM] Series 10 16:4257 / 95  
[RANDOM] Series 9 18:2439 / 99  
[RANDOM] Series 8 15:3151 / 118  
0.0 km! what is the best way??21:1984 / 402  
 31:0159 / 402  
[RANDOM] Series 7221:0941 / 99  
[RANDOM] Series 6218:0518 / 92  
[RANDOM] Series 5220:5434 / 84  
[RANDOM] Series 4220:3519 / 90  
[RANDOM] Series 3 26:3427 / 100  
[RANDOM] Series 2 13:2936 / 138  
[RANDOM] Series 1 15:3236 / 171  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 25:3568 / 282  
Fantasy 2218:0151 / 194  
Fantasy 1213:38100 / 235  
Tour De Skien Lap 4211:0534 / 160  
The castle25:1354 / 143  
OCADsprint 12:1839 / 181  
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! dnf  
Fun Forest 19:5352 / 212  
Amsterdam Centre (middle)231:3256 / 170  
Random [37min] 45:0623 / 96  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 42:15102 / 252  
Swamp Island 22:3058 / 180  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 21:2898 / 211  
10-Mila 6 dnf  
[OCAD]Idre middle 44:2884 / 231  
10-Mila 2 59:1136 / 135  
 2dnf  
10-mila 59:1628 / 108  
 2dnf  
Kärrleken 1:4619 / 132  
Sprint-o Day3 12:5243 / 120  
Sprint-o Day2 7:435 / 119  
Sprinto-Day1 8:3446 / 148  
Road Race 2!! 5:3362 / 100  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe 21:3621 / 137  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 20:4954 / 170  
Ski-O 10:3634 / 127  
asd 33:3347 / 146  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Herama 37:5274 / 221  
 2dnf  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 20:3967 / 206  
 2dnf  
rocad, suppaterrain 27:3160 / 143  
 2dnf  
OCAD Micro-O 25:2943 / 114  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:051 / 178  
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 21:1926 / 149  
Hitta målet22:316 / 105  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2220:2846 / 182  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 25:1658 / 201  
City sprint 18:233 / 111  
OCAD - moutain and open! 20:5462 / 102  
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' 26:2231 / 126  
OCAD 27:1756 / 118  
NIGHT CUP!!! dnf  
Sprint O dnf  
[Ocad] Luch 36:35101 / 193  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O 35:3656 / 130  
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton 49:5713 / 69  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton 20:5362 / 177  
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER2dnf  
 37:4547 / 219  
Lac Beauchamp Middle 26:4022 / 109  
Kännönvuori dnf  
city sprint 20:1241 / 99  
SPANISH TERRAIN 19:0543 / 167  
Mountain and haard:D 24:5021 / 72  
Road race 2:1352 / 170  
Franklin-run 13:209 / 101  
TEST 23:3425 / 136  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 29:1251 / 197  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle 22:1757 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 25:3586 / 209  
[OCAD]Städjan 27:0582 / 250  
Motorvägs-ruschen 19:0449 / 138  
Gåsefjell 29:1728 / 170  
[OCAD] Savo II 23:22118 / 215  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter 29:4977 / 183  
Central Babcock Pond2dnf  
Really difficult ROCAD 35:0926 / 88  
SPANISH TERRAIN_1231:5061 / 162  
[OCAD] Lauhtu dnf  
fast and open sprint 7:5717 / 136  
Very difficult and routechoices dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya 2217:0776 / 235  
[ocad] Adigeya 24:0242 / 176  
Curve-OL dnf  
Ökenplågan 9:059 / 149  
Labyrintutmaningen 28:0218 / 123  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 15:3570 / 169  
 215:1258 / 187  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 20:0432 / 212  
 219:3616 / 240  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 26:0672 / 175  
 225:2877 / 203  
[ROCAD] Night middle 42:4667 / 129  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 19:5297 / 283  
[Rocad] Forest 22 26:2760 / 232  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min 34:0790 / 235  
Rocad 3-days Prolog 19:16102 / 138  
Anders'night-cup 2 41:2514 / 62  
Random Cup III dnf  
Random Cup II dnf  
ROCAD cup V 49:0154 / 103  
ROCAD cup IV 24:3273 / 157  
ROCAD cup III 35:1918 / 136  
ROCAD cup II 58:3655 / 153  
ROCAD cup I 35:2728 / 170  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 24:2050 / 176  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 16:4012 / 168  
Heinälaakso C1 15:5116 / 186  
Myra 23:3521 / 81  
Rocad-cup prolog226:1381 / 184  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed 39:0926 / 148  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 35:4596 / 240  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training 27:0242 / 164  
 2dnf  
R-Cup Preview 21:1570 / 206  
Hilmers fourth race 16:118 / 77  
Hilmers third race 11:3827 / 111  
Hilmers second race 8:268 / 98  
Hilmers race 11:2469 / 115  
Pomaria Lake E7 43:231 / 24  
Pomaria Lake E6 41:037 / 24  
Pomaria Lake E5 37:465 / 22  
  30:343 / 24  
Pomaria Lake E4 32:548 / 32  
Pomaria Lake E3 24:202 / 46  
Pomaria Lake E2 17:372 / 80  
Pomaria Lake E1 25:5645 / 143  
Pembroke Island218:332 / 102  
[ROCAD] Middle2dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_day-3250:4445 / 147  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E4243:0130 / 51  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2229:2011 / 67  
 225:1717 / 101  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1216:3055 / 172  
Night orienteering!!! 18:0052 / 147  
The battle of Epping mountain 35:1429 / 158  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D dnf  
hahhha216:1635 / 167  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short 20:3643 / 150  
Sparresäter sprint214:55109 / 194  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 21:2058 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 18:4995 / 278  
Alans psychedelic breakfast 34:2042 / 156  
Middel Distance in the Dessert 28:3336 / 153  
The battle of epping forest249:1466 / 156  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 24:32101 / 184  
Le Bouveret - middle 49:5628 / 101  
CF Children 1 15:2350 / 174  
Nice middle distance OCAD223:4862 / 180  
Niihama Short228:2429 / 129  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 22:13112 / 177  
my first competition 3:2912 / 99  
Fantasy map 24:1651 / 182  
D/H10 7:0920 / 141  
rnD' middledistance (:242:4982 / 227  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 32:0028 / 222  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 27:04148 / 255  
gul dnf  
Kallebo 2007 15:0152 / 196  
Stupid race 4:0620 / 137  
[OCAD] Middle2dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_middle dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_training29:095 / 294  
Hirvikallio 25:1887 / 235  
Col du Marhairuz 89:4667 / 187  
mountain-orienteering.. 26:5553 / 93  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 34:24124 / 205  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter 17:20101 / 214  
Fantasy 5-days Preview dnf  
Middel 1 30:129 / 101  
Desert Sprint 13:4059 / 157  
 210:4710 / 213  
Random Map 23:4063 / 118  
Target Mars dnf  
Middle Cambridgeburg 55:2326 / 79  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 24:3633 / 217  
Chaute de Montlosier2dnf  
 340:1158 / 235  
[ROCAD] highland Middle 41:2760 / 176  
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) 29:1138 / 123  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 23:13107 / 214  
OCAD Sprint 3 24:0181 / 205  
OCAD Forest Sprint 14:4616 / 263  
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg 56:3833 / 147  
East Madison 48:3439 / 79  
North Bristol sprint 14:305 / 124  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 16:1150 / 120  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 15:3651 / 161  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 20:2279 / 187  
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 26:0235 / 145  
[OCAD] Kaarma 20:2863 / 173  
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii2dnf  
 3dnf  
Eastern rugglesford heights237:5432 / 89  
Volzhskie Prostori 23:1881 / 190  
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) 53:5446 / 96  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) 38:57104 / 179  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 37:3052 / 203  
[OCAD] Garganico 15:56145 / 279  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 42:4372 / 200  
Lower Hamptonford Lake 28:0833 / 106  
 229:2139 / 119  
watertown dnf  
My own 4-days Stage 2 10:4726 / 120  
Kinbrafield River 13:3212 / 100  
Eliot Pond 23:2435 / 110  
Great Madison Range 8:1513 / 132  
Cabroelo Oeste 17:2990 / 157  
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt 17:0055 / 172  
Ravinen.. 21:5062 / 162  
My own 4-days stage 1 4:0262 / 147  
 23:4025 / 221  
Kollen 4 16:2572 / 174  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 19:2833 / 197  
 2dnf  
Kollen 2 13:4651 / 186  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 18:5589 / 247  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 33:1565 / 186  
[OCAD]Stage 7 88:0787 / 167  
[OCAD]Stage 6 63:1364 / 162  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min227:1191 / 232  
 325:1862 / 232  
random - 2.2km - black ground220:3326 / 131  
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003)213:1987 / 212  
Ravinen 15:3047 / 165  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km 20:2666 / 238  
Skidorientering. Test sprint dnf  
 24:48218 / 501  
[OCAD] Semenkino249:0851 / 240  
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe"218:4255 / 172  
Fantasy sprint 24:1985 / 142  
[ocad]skönvik 1.9217:5163 / 268  
Still can't see any City-O maps213:3641 / 156  
Middle 2,7 km dnf  
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D217:1160 / 161  
Middle 2,4 km231:4749 / 170  
Middle 1,8 km226:1758 / 171  
Middle 4,4 km 85:1654 / 132  
5-days stage 5 19:4011 / 98  
5-days stage 4238:2345 / 131  
5-days stage 3 21:3539 / 124  
[OCAD] Hargla 17:4543 / 185  
5-days Stage 2 25:5822 / 119  
[OCAD] Vilhosc dnf  
 223:1449 / 262  
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 19:4952 / 122  
Ribeira de Pena.COM dnf  
 215:1330 / 179  
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT 17:0751 / 140  
5-days Prolog 19:0565 / 181  
Middledistance dnf  
Thomas' 5days [Day4] 45:0848 / 89  
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 12:0764 / 126  
???????????????????????????????? 6:4050 / 122  
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint 9:0251 / 136  
Vacha (My region) dnf  
Fantasy 10 min 11:4659 / 136  
Voronezh nice convert236:0427 / 115  
[ocad]Voronezh 2234:2445 / 132  
[ocad]Voronezh - 1236:2158 / 168  
 328:1937 / 168  
Mania Day 3 - Long 58:4946 / 75  
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) 30:4125 / 88  
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) 8:5433 / 139  
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) 16:1418 / 133  
FAst cup 3:308 / 73  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O 36:2346 / 91  
Middle 3,1 km 37:3564 / 100  
Middle 2,8 km 26:1365 / 138  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 34:06109 / 177  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 46:2681 / 136  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km 24:4453 / 163  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km 29:2336 / 140  
Try it 30:4020 / 58  
Test map 4:3269 / 134  
[OCAD]Baneheia251:5668 / 149  
[ocad] buildings long245:1034 / 91  
one run24:5232 / 130  
Day 1 dnf  
WOC2007 45:1777 / 183  
Easy Park Sprint 3:2619 / 148  
Steep.. 7:3423 / 90  
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) 23:3532 / 86  
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) 22:3148 / 115  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) 18:4850 / 183  
LOL 25:4341 / 79  
Artistic Maze II214:5539 / 135  
Artistic Maze I212:4723 / 183  
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km 24:4555 / 112  
[OCAD] El Pinet 22:0169 / 167  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 16:3361 / 224  
A bit of fun 5:4350 / 89  
Middle 1,7 km 27:0438 / 92  
Middle 2,2 km 23:088 / 57  
[Random] ~ Sprint 20:3546 / 106  
[ocad]Ufa-koms Middle 22:2725 / 64  
Sprint 11:1416 / 84  
New course on intro map 12:2233 / 86  
Middle 2,3 km 24:4824 / 92  
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle 59:0551 / 119  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint dnf  
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 29:1045 / 138  
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. 28:0435 / 91  
Igeltjärn 24:5131 / 110  
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint 27:0552 / 151  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 21:5244 / 173  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 31:1625 / 119  
Elitserien 24:1677 / 193  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 24:1878 / 119  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 30:2151 / 101  
Götzenbachtal 1991 24:4435 / 114  
Mackanfejden V21 5:0652 / 124  
Easy forest-sprint 14:5716 / 80  
5-Days Sprint Tour Day 2 30:0417 / 61  
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge 17:2427 / 140  
Prolog 2,7 km 21:0659 / 143  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 49:3247 / 105  
Random Middle dnf  
North Tremont Middle Distance 37:0747 / 88  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 47:4671 / 154  
Secret Area DAY 3 27:4835 / 89  
Secret Area DAY 2 14:2960 / 147  
Secret Area DAY 1 19:0880 / 176  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint 21:1186 / 121  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle 39:2649 / 92  
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long 41:1828 / 100  
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO 13:5548 / 150  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 45:0497 / 136  
[OCAD] Heponiemi 37:3037 / 103  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 23:2179 / 151  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 19:4991 / 208  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint 16:1352 / 178  
Genesön 31:0364 / 112  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 31:18107 / 203  
Herama 31:3273 / 157  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
  dnf  
ROCAD Hernenenä V 45:3031 / 73  
ROCAD Hernenenä IV 35:0530 / 113  
Beginners Course 28:4112 / 55  
Canobieford Middle 22:2520 / 104  
ROCAD Hernenenä II240:3794 / 141  
[Ocad] OL-berget short 29:5346 / 155  
Puttberget 1,4 km 18:0895 / 165  
ROCAD Hernenenä 36:0454 / 140  
5-Days-Germany/Day5 7:1326 / 77  
5-Days-Germany/Day4 3:339 / 80  
5-Days-Germany/Day3 12:0121 / 85  
5-Days-Germany/Day2 3:5428 / 104  
5-Days-Germany/Day1 7:4344 / 112  
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right 21:5573 / 130  
Open Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle 37:1092 / 159  
OCAD Sprint 17:1950 / 179  
Upper Walpoletowne 16:1612 / 96  
Woodland LONG distance298:0725 / 79  
Cheire de Mazayes 17:4647 / 196  
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night 52:2118 / 78  
[Ocad] Ile de France 36:0064 / 155  
Random Middle 3 18:0130 / 111  
Sahara Night-O 22:3219 / 69  
Model-Event 0,6km 6:5434 / 118  
[OCAD]Protugal 2 24:0944 / 166  
[OCAD]Simpsons 26:1310 / 86  
Eriks Race 2 19:3121 / 90  
[OCAD]Portugal 57:1930 / 129  
Sätra 2.3 km 16:5236 / 107  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint 27:1362 / 179  
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k 82:3224 / 68  
easy =) 3:3314 / 73  
sweden competition sprint 14:2717 / 101  
[OCAD]Fantasy 25:4354 / 136  
mackanfejden V.18 21:0636 / 111  
Control Sprint 14:4925 / 125  
You used all Intro race? 17:1548 / 99  
Skidstavallen 1.4km 9:3448 / 156  
Small City Course 15:5210 / 84  
small Island sprint 13:5637 / 115  
Lätt bana! 10:2448 / 99  
Rönnberget 1,7 km 19:3932 / 140  
Sprint 2300 m only 16:0984 / 145  
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 31:59103 / 180  
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km 50:2040 / 90  
Random Middle dnf  
Ingalunda sprint 20:2235 / 96  
Brunos Birthday Map 13:4433 / 123  
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west 26:5025 / 77  
Sint-Mette 11:5046 / 106  
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! 21:3258 / 152  
Easy 9:3653 / 73  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint 14:3269 / 201  
RedYarComp - Miass (night) 24:4434 / 111  
HOMER SIMPSONS 12:5137 / 141  
My IslandWorld for you 58:4015 / 58  
Kepi Sprint 11:1355 / 128  
KINGILINGKARTAN 26:1654 / 140  
Sandviken 47:2124 / 106  
mackanfejden V16 dnf  
[OCAD]Uniküla long 72:0228 / 105  
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda 27:0233 / 152  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda 36:2742 / 161  
9 min's Winnertime 8:2829 / 138  
Western Manchestertown 12:0339 / 146  
Eskön 1.0 km 8:1945 / 156  
Cambridge Valley Sprint 7:3580 / 154  
orientation in Mountain 68:1111 / 59  
Line-OL dnf  
Bolognerskogen 12:2542 / 106  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 43:3963 / 116  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 29:4820 / 128  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 28:26104 / 164  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 39:5366 / 156  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 48:2551 / 221  
Testebo 8:3427 / 108  
[OCAD]V-K 38:1835 / 101  
Koepadalsskolan dnf  
Nordkreds-NiclasCourse 10:512 / 47  
Nice Short Funny Sprint 5:1726 / 60  
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min 16:4825 / 166  
Nice Sprint 22:5573 / 107  
OCAD fantasy Short D. 27:2832 / 77  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race 27:3354 / 207  
BS tour3 3:0924 / 72  
BS Tour2 23:1416 / 54  
BS 47:3913 / 49  
Miass - center - sprint 15:0227 / 122  
Sprint in Miass 16:4258 / 156  
GoldenMile 15:0645 / 149  
0.4 2:105 / 135  
[OCAD]curves ONLY 25:1022 / 92  
wsdwsd 33:0538 / 95  
Easy 23:3345 / 84  
Östnor 40:4325 / 64  
Miass - Center - Intro 8:4344 / 100  
[OCAD] 0,8 km 9:0055 / 159  
[OCAD] 0,6 km 4:3522 / 189  
Weekend training227:0421 / 96  
[OCAD] Sprint-test 10:3593 / 152  
.Com "o" sprint 25:5932 / 79  
[ocad] Alol-3day 36:5853 / 91  
[ocad] Alol-2day 46:4150 / 93  
[ocad] Alol-day1 31:3720 / 90  
RedYarComp - MTB-O 28:3297 / 165  
Short sprint 2 15:4761 / 118  
.COM - ORIJE 38:5134 / 80  
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 33:4830 / 73  
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners 12:4276 / 133  
[OCAD]Küka middle 21:4819 / 106  
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 33:5921 / 77  
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 25:4538 / 98  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short227:2067 / 161  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short 24:4179 / 144  
Short sprint 16:2249 / 112  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 28:4275 / 162  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 25:1939 / 131  
Haugan. 27:2421 / 67  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 36:5367 / 143  
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint 16:1998 / 166  
CFL Qualification 2 34:0533 / 77  
CFL Qualification 1 36:0943 / 108  
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas 40:2433 / 151  
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? 13:3955 / 108  
CFL Warm-up 3 32:4516 / 53  
CFL Warm-up 2 dnf  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 33:4655 / 128  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay 24:0451 / 113  
CFL Warm-up 28:4741 / 133  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay 24:3643 / 110  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint 17:2894 / 191  
SPRINT NEW MAP 21:5721 / 96  
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day 25:2140 / 85  
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day 13:1546 / 91  
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day 7:4232 / 142  
Sprint 2, NIGHT 11:5514 / 78  
Sprint 1 9:5815 / 121  
NICE RUN RUN RUN 22:0625 / 79  
Sprint course 12:3920 / 104  
OLway[6] 32:4028 / 73  
Hannas Tävling 10:132 / 36  
Pekelny middle 35:0635 / 113  
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! 37:3560 / 136  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 30:0061 / 162  
FAST_BAD_SPRINT 9:4046 / 95  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 25:0150 / 182  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg 26:1095 / 244  
Sprint 14:3149 / 169  
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT 10:5826 / 140  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 11:3166 / 226  
Dammsjön 1,3 km 19:3512 / 54  
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto 39:3437 / 140  
Test 53:3745 / 105  
RedYarComp-Halmardy 23:0557 / 117  
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy 14:0936 / 136  
Garden labyrint 33:0243 / 90  
Forest - hard 46:5351 / 110  
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint 12:0544 / 171  
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 14:4616 / 134  
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill 18:4340 / 85  
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina 20:3628 / 89  
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park 6:0823 / 135  
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park 14:3819 / 113  
RedeYarComp-BashTur 61:1223 / 62  
RedYarComp-BarTur 26:3349 / 134  
White 88:017 / 46  
Middle Distance 23:3517 / 75  
Beautiful Fast Sprint 8:4218 / 134  
  28:272 / 47  
Water Labyrinth 28:186 / 54  
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 20:2053 / 191  
[ocad] Okulovka 24:2930 / 139  
[ocad]Emaus-Volga 50:2143 / 95  
 2dnf  
Dark Hills 2,1km 27:4744 / 108  
test 17:516 / 53  
short race 3:1215 / 92  
The EXTREM partners 22:1012 / 93  
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" 39:4021 / 82  
Eastern Boylstonborough 160:2511 / 47  
Super Sprint - 17:3652 / 142  
Another Woman 36:4323 / 75  
Mixed-forrest SPRINT 16:2281 / 170  
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle 37:1924 / 63  
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint 28:5133 / 89  
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint 30:0183 / 127  
Little Horn "Free run" 30:4620 / 59  
Sekotsuji 2,5 km 27:3640 / 125  
Milton Pond 29:4040 / 91  
Sint-Mette 3,3 km 25:5161 / 165  
master 13:292 / 71  
Super Course 3:301 / 100  
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 8:3231 / 169  
1,8 km 18:3038 / 132  
' !! Fast Run 7:15126 / 165  
 24:5534 / 243  
 34:5228 / 243  
Forest 25:1427 / 146  
OLway[4] 28:577 / 62  
Japan middle 41:3458 / 156  
OLway[3] 21:3643 / 89  
easy short race 3:348 / 83  
OLway[2] 25:0321 / 82  
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge 49:2517 / 84  
super city sprint night 19:055 / 35  
  21:3220 / 58  
super city sprint 19:3912 / 115  
Short funny sprint 26:1813 / 111  
Montlosier Middle 31:2627 / 184  
Funny race 10:544 / 102  
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE 20:545 / 103  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 44:4866 / 159  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 45:3259 / 216  
Mountain run long 41:2212 / 43  
Mountain run middle 27:109 / 63  
Mountain run sprint 13:2332 / 86  
Mountain run prolog 8:366 / 107  
Mjølan Sprint 18:1066 / 173  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu 22:0229 / 88  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo 18:4661 / 133  
Old school :D 2:3423 / 116  
 20:5728 / 178  
Hard Night-O Sprint dnf  
Maze 29:4719 / 82  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 29:1226 / 94  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 33:2943 / 111  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 dnf  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur 20:5950 / 197  
night dnf  
Answear to that svante race 18:2512 / 119  
Made by me! 11:419 / 107  
[Kullen Short Distance] 21:5138 / 142  
Hurtig udfordring 26:2227 / 62  
SUpid crazy course 27:1517 / 69  
Easy long distance 115:1012 / 59  
[ocad]amsbourg 23:1135 / 135  
Football course 6:5038 / 202  
Small Sprint***** 8:0169 / 172  
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 20:2935 / 131  
Danish Championship 27:1639 / 113  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou 32:1340 / 154  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi 20:03125 / 193  
Speed 26:5754 / 93  
Voronezh night235:2451 / 134  
LOL 14:5955 / 148  
Forest sprint 1.9 17:1819 / 111  
SP RACE 15:2067 / 167  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid dnf  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK 23:3431 / 128  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2 33:486 / 68  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 15:2727 / 106  
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint225:3617 / 185  
Airport 2.6 km 18:1919 / 134  
spårett 29:5615 / 36  
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint 41:5237 / 103  
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 26:0336 / 167  
"The BS Tour" 2. middel run 34:123 / 34  
"The BS Tour" 1. middel run 36:3716 / 37  
"The BS Tour" The Sprint dnf  
"The BS Tour" Intro run 3:0725 / 76  
Extreme Woman Made by BS 34:474 / 51  
[Hard Short-Distance Night] 42:427 / 54  
Really hard dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:176 / 88  
Not a good course 21:116 / 40  
Athletics 3:3138 / 92  
BS Sprint 28c *new edition 22:487 / 55  
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT dnf  
Neller Og Jalle 2 19:2616 / 49  
Neller og Jalle Hardcore 13:157 / 47  
Vidnava middle 36:4741 / 117  
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint 29:2664 / 152  
Russia 2007 2,0km 19:2419 / 83  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 40:2749 / 164  
Prolog 0,6 km 6:5034 / 116  
Russia 2007 3,0km 31:2030 / 86  
Vidnava - fixed 44:0828 / 66  
Sprint weekend DAY 3 10:1149 / 121  
Sprint weekend DAY 2 15:5866 / 120  
Sprint weekend DAY 1 9:3538 / 132  
Russia 2007 1,8km 21:5078 / 157  
[ocad]Portugal 3 long 63:1735 / 73  
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu 27:5754 / 142  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 33:1691 / 250  
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 44:3339 / 95  
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 55:5230 / 84  
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 42:3530 / 129  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 30:5520 / 91  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 29:0957 / 131  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 39:2949 / 161  
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT 14:2541 / 104  
Grätjärn 2,6 km 31:3028 / 98  
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap 36:5644 / 142  
NIGHT-Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 20:3088 / 213  
Ingalunda City 3,2 km dnf  
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short 30:0147 / 103  
CF cup 9 59:0823 / 56  
Ol-Berget race 2 30:3045 / 105  
WOC2059 Sprint 18:4327 / 88  
OL-BERGET race 30:3222 / 105  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap dnf  
  30:4744 / 170  
Mohed Short Distans 17:3164 / 164  
Bøsse'Bøsse 25:0222 / 50  
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 32:1157 / 111  
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City 23:2535 / 80  
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT 22:4820 / 65  
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km 15:1728 / 122  
[OCAD] Csakvar short 16:5917 / 109  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 23:4696 / 207  
[OCAD] Smrk short 18:0049 / 174  
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle 25:4859 / 137  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 10:1643 / 178  
Thopson race 34:5427 / 55  
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal 20:2768 / 138  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 10:4943 / 201  
Castle Sprint 35:3345 / 112  
[Freehand City O] 13:2441 / 167  
Holm Hardcore 11:4130 / 82  
woman new hardcore BS 15:2046 / 101  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 18:1761 / 173  
South Russia222:1135 / 151  
Habrový potok 2 31:5237 / 115  
 2dnf  
Certovy Hlavy Sprint 25:0069 / 130  
 2dnf  
L@uri's Fridalen middle 31:1464 / 158  
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED 16:2015 / 138  
OCAD Nilmag - Sprint dnf  
Amsberg 3,1 km 43:0729 / 65  
similar to sidney 43:0014 / 38  
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance dnf  
 224:3557 / 143  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint 11:0186 / 172  
Omholt 2,8 km dnf  
 2dnf  
the random map 12:4114 / 66  
[OCAD]Moscow Compass 22:4029 / 118  
kass 24:4524 / 55  
bach 36:3215 / 46  
West Porterham Middle 68:5815 / 53  
This is a Cliff-race 26:0020 / 81  
Vester Torup, 1,7 km 18:4652 / 171  
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! 33:5046 / 115  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 47:3521 / 53  
BS Night 41:0413 / 41  
Hardcore Night BS 8:2343 / 65  
Fast course 14:0319 / 68  
BS School 2 4:0847 / 80  
BS School 2:3828 / 110  
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb 6:2225 / 78  
OCAD-Short night 9:1761 / 121  
TKC Italy 18:3914 / 50  
Slå min rekord og du er bedst :D 3:3121 / 77  
Seminaarinmäki 18:5459 / 155  
Littla OL 45:5424 / 63  
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX 41:2274 / 133  
A-tour 19248:3041 / 62  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
A-tour 18 dnf  
 2dnf  
A-tour 17229:1740 / 59  
 3dnf  
A-tour 16 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
A-tour 15 53:1746 / 61  
 2dnf  
A-tour 14 18:0285 / 105  
 2dnf  
A-tour 13 24:2750 / 69  
 2dnf  
A-tour 12 dnf  
 2dnf  
A-tour 11 40:0448 / 64  
 2dnf  
A-tour 10 28:3250 / 81  
 2dnf  
A-tour 9 12:1560 / 111  
 2dnf  
A-tour 8 26:5060 / 89  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
A-tour 7 30:4346 / 85  
 2dnf  
A-tour 6 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
A-tour 5 35:2344 / 85  
 2dnf  
A-tour 4 dnf  
A-tour 3 35:3779 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
A-tour 2 26:0181 / 148  
L@uri's Perajärve middle 29:1351 / 137  
 2dnf  
A-tour 1 9:3288 / 210  
Bach 24:3320 / 67  
Pozuelo 30:11125 / 162  
 223:06111 / 185  
 3dnf  
sulä sprint 26:4918 / 70  
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 51:5724 / 60  
iiiii 14:1051 / 84  
[OCAD] Sandstone middle 57:0860 / 159  
 2dnf  
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km 41:4134 / 80  
lll 29:2215 / 42  
Velká Kunratická 20:5146 / 93  
JWOC IN VIVE 18:1710 / 60  
NOC in my garden dnf  
L@uri's Tabina middle 40:3156 / 143  
Schive 3days - Stage 2 41:5429 / 71  
Schive 3days - Stage 1 24:3884 / 159  
Packman 27:4226 / 85  
[ROCAD] Forest 3 13:0240 / 107  
[ROCAD] Forest 2 16:3935 / 115  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 33:1535 / 84  
 2dnf  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 39:0435 / 85  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 37:3740 / 87  
 2dnf  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 47:5946 / 121  
[ROCAD]Forest 1 22:2869 / 152  
Till Amanda Leo 5:4215 / 113  
BS Hardcore 16:495 / 54  
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 4 15:501 / 34  
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 3 dnf  
Schive 3-days 21:0269 / 156  
the second strange map :) 38:5425 / 85  
Cambridgetowne Gorge 69:017 / 56  
[OCAD] SGOGEN dnf  
Kofola sprint2 18:3554 / 147  
[ocad]own map 48:4514 / 48  
my first creation 9:3420 / 120  
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 2 9:291 / 61  
Habrový potok 34:2769 / 118  
lolot 3:2513 / 75  
lol 3:2412 / 71  
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 1 dnf  
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL 51:5025 / 79  
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT 22:4738 / 82  
Lilla Kringelträffen 13:1923 / 61  
Supersprinten 12:291 / 36  
Plastic 18:5340 / 89  
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten 31:1048 / 131  
[OCAD] Naglarbyberget 3,5 km 40:5727 / 54  
V-Cup 16 27:1364 / 102  
V-Cup 15 17:0743 / 126  
V-Cup 14 35:0764 / 92  
V-Cup 13 29:0062 / 112  
V-Cup 12 45:4560 / 91  
V-Cup 11 68:0440 / 79  
V-Cup 10 14:4886 / 165  
V-Cup 09 47:3066 / 104  
V-Cup 08 60:0455 / 95  
V-Cup 07 31:5564 / 112  
V-Cup 06 60:5049 / 104  
V-Cup 05 25:1046 / 135  
V-Cup 04 27:0545 / 154  
V-Cup 03 47:4360 / 142  
V-Cup 02 33:36104 / 189  
V-Cup 01 21:50134 / 238  
[OCAD]labyrint 2 30:1615 / 80  
[OCAD]labyrint 12:4622 / 123  
Mossby 2,8 km 25:5344 / 128  
mit.park-0 17:057 / 78  
Knutsbo 2,9 km 31:5578 / 153  
L@uri Pikakannu middle 31:2289 / 159  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 16:25100 / 226  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint 15:2239 / 108  
  27:21133 / 211  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 5 58:5932 / 56  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 16:5740 / 91  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 3 71:3724 / 49  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 181:4336 / 78  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 10:3382 / 168  
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint 41:4858 / 151  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 25:4562 / 201  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E 42:5895 / 170  
[OCAD] Kunming-New 16:55108 / 198  
Waterring! 18:2834 / 107  
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 42:0560 / 92  
[OCAD]Valgemetsa 26:1771 / 156  
Stabberget 2,9 km 41:5953 / 95  
[OCAD] Australia, short 19:1171 / 215  
VERY GOOD 52:199 / 28  
GOOD 47:356 / 32  
INTRO CHAMPS 6:0465 / 110  
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 27:5458 / 115  
ocad short sprint 5:1581 / 224  
 24:3033 / 336  
 34:4167 / 336  
intro course 3 battle 6:3023 / 86  
[OCAD] Gant sw FINAL 84:2343 / 70  
Random 10:2815 / 80  
[OCAD] Gant se 44:0566 / 121  
[OCAD] Gant ne 44:5856 / 136  
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed 47:3741 / 105  
[OCAD] Marchairuz long-part 2 53:2820 / 40  
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 77:5734 / 104  
[OCAD] Gant nw 45:5080 / 139  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) 23:4467 / 160  
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 34:1357 / 104  
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 30:0659 / 127  
Putten 4,0 km NIGHT 55:1937 / 69  
yoyoyo 9:4154 / 123  
[OCAD]Lutepää 45:5161 / 116  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd 24:0373 / 179  
etappi kekkonen 81:5453 / 89  
etappi ykkonen 47:2753 / 124  
Putten 4,0 km 50:0267 / 117  
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi239:0984 / 162  
Sahara-O-Cup 19:0354 / 140  
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz 55:0364 / 154  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st 28:44107 / 199  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd 20:4281 / 212  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st 34:5953 / 183  
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd 45:4394 / 172  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd 36:1346 / 187  
 2dnf  
a cours 71:0116 / 35  
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) 44:2355 / 91  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O 21:0537 / 107  
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km 28:1259 / 151  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 22:3133 / 113  
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 25:0959 / 140  
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) 20:0352 / 121  
Kaktusboda, citymap. 21:1223 / 105  
Parksprint - Part 2 27:2486 / 122  
OcadMap Sprint 19:0439 / 132  
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 26:5852 / 99  
[OCAD] Fantasy dnf  
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT dnf  
Random 21:0543 / 58  
Danish: Long 47:0857 / 106  
fantasy ocad - parksprint 23:21105 / 148  
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 31:4457 / 125  
Germany 1,5km NIGHT 14:2454 / 111  
årehills dnf  
playthegame 17:2915 / 80  
[OCAD] Australia short-night 35:3634 / 119  
Germany 1,7 km 21:0098 / 139  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! 19:4681 / 242  
Dansih: Forrest sprint 22:1677 / 169  
Germany2 NIGHT 13:5869 / 101  
Danish: Short/Long 53:0361 / 136  
Germany fast course 9:1372 / 165  
[OCAD] Venezia 27:3856 / 169  
[OCAD]Lippukallio night 40:1964 / 109  
wall 6:316 / 107  
LABYRINT : Final 33:5326 / 69  
Qual 5 - Labyrinth 6:2656 / 67  
Qual 4 - Labyrinth 4:4040 / 67  
Qual 3 - Labyrinth 7:3431 / 71  
Qual 2 - Labyrinth 7:2148 / 90  
Qual 1 5:4951 / 119  
R.A.F. 39:4520 / 49  
4 days - Stage 4 27:2016 / 55  
4 days - Stage 3 32:2047 / 89  
4 days - Stage 2 12:5755 / 122  
4 days - Stage 1 10:5041 / 106  
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle 45:3694 / 173  
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT 48:0991 / 164  
  17:5871 / 198  
Vester Torup, Short 14:1549 / 211  
[ROCAD] Fantasy 25:1169 / 143  
Älgtjärn south 40:21103 / 184  
[OCAD]Forest 39:4559 / 85  
Svartsjön 2,7 km 30:3880 / 160  
[ROCAD] made in 10 min 46:5243 / 74  
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT 32:1557 / 105  
CF cup 8 34:0926 / 68  
Sprint with controldescriptions 9:3762 / 117  
gyllbergen day 3 36:3647 / 90  
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 40:0650 / 121  
Mossby 2,8 km 31:2046 / 81  
Mossby 2,0 km 55:2036 / 102  
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D 26:4630 / 83  
[OCAD]Federbachtal 20:5955 / 121  
[ocad]gyllbergen dnf  
 2dnf  
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km 29:5948 / 89  
Flat and fast 13:4532 / 81  
Lintjärn 20:3546 / 116  
Aspan 1,9 km NIGHT dnf  
Go for Gold 10:4946 / 174  
Saxemara sprint 35:2581 / 170  
Danish 3-day:Day2 51:3173 / 98  
I'm borred 56:4814 / 51  
Just run! 17:3639 / 100  
[random] Bandanos first try231:5233 / 70  
OMG 48:3212 / 59  
 2dnf  
sprint-city 28:0449 / 91  
2,3 km dnf  
Tour de Orienteering! 17:2339 / 85  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 62:4042 / 102  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 14:4696 / 163  
Rönnberget 2,1 km dnf  
 2dnf  
Stabberget 3,3 km 72:2927 / 72  
Sprint 29:4143 / 125  
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p 16:5840 / 107  
fantasy map 33:1837 / 76  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]long sprint :D 30:4141 / 66  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) 25:5995 / 145  
[OCAD]long sprint :D 27:5710 / 88  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) 21:2191 / 193  
[OCAD] Neighbourhood 17:5731 / 120  
Citysprint 6:4669 / 173  
[OCAD] Aalbäumle 23:3183 / 151  
[OCAD] Easy sprint 4:0535 / 116  
random longdistans 83:5732 / 61  
Danish 3-days: Day 1 24:5241 / 108  
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen 31:3196 / 175  
Ravin race 24:0357 / 98  
The bath 2,0 km 29:52115 / 153  
7 Days - Stage 7 63:3350 / 100  
OCAD -Norway 35:51109 / 160  
run run run !!! 32:4054 / 122  
7 days - Stage 6 dnf  
CF cup 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
steep :D dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 18:2838 / 84  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 13:1931 / 129  
7 Days - Stage 5 72:3482 / 105  
7 Days - Stage 4 61:1342 / 104  
7 Days - Stage 3 dnf  
7 days - Stage 2 52:43102 / 177  
7 days - Stage 1 26:1680 / 144  
  29:15107 / 194  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos 52:43106 / 210  
 232:5788 / 299  
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs 11:4573 / 146  
 211:1870 / 165  
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) 26:2865 / 160  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden 25:48130 / 207  
OCAD Västerås 14:53152 / 211  
[OCAD] OMHOLT 44:55138 / 187  
OCAD - Fantasy 17:14119 / 150  
 2dnf  
 35:2350 / 184  
 45:1945 / 184  
OCAD - Fantasy -Night 10:2934 / 116  
Pellesberget NIGHT 28:5646 / 91  
[ROCAD] barerock mountains 26:0165 / 129  
Spring sprints 1 33:5091 / 190  
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race 55:2761 / 122  
Leinzell - Sprint 21:5970 / 121  
 221:1578 / 141  
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 49:2378 / 155  
Saterdalen New Year dnf  
New Year's Random Cup #3 (fixed) 118:3036 / 57  
Random 3 Days 44:0913 / 53  
  70:3323 / 51  
Random 3 days dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long 70:5466 / 133  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 26:55146 / 197  
New Year's Random Cup #2 44:0449 / 96  
New Year's Random Cup #1 39:5857 / 115  
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 52:1481 / 111  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle 23:43107 / 163  
Random Sprint 31:1043 / 94  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint 16:25118 / 212  
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 34:2759 / 125  
middle distance fantasy map 58:3653 / 101  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 28:4483 / 131  
CF cup 6 6:2887 / 114  
CF cup 5 46:3433 / 61  
Sprint 34:3633 / 80  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O 44:5534 / 74  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 38:5391 / 147  
 235:5895 / 178  
BRING BACK THE RANDOMS!! 128:0417 / 27  
Bomansplats 8:2767 / 98  
nbv 3:3441 / 72  
[OCAD] Hissö 30:23104 / 171  
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! 6:094 / 80  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 39:0563 / 81  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 40:0871 / 95  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 34:18134 / 190  
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km 47:1946 / 101  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 43:3472 / 121  
 238:0563 / 138  
Up and down 20:4549 / 67  
20 min/km dnf  
Sprint 4:2746 / 111  
  5:5870 / 115  
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle dnf  
[OCAD] Bårkullen 18:5175 / 113  
4 26:4328 / 51  
3 12:3443 / 81  
2 dnf  
1 41:2333 / 66  
Krasnogorsk Awards 26:2453 / 116  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 55:2864 / 102  
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! 18:5798 / 181  
[OCAD]route choice moutain 15:1059 / 102  
Kringsjön, 2,8 km dnf  
City-ol 23:4788 / 114  
wm in climb and downhill!! 15:4839 / 70  
middledistans 23:1268 / 107  
Vester Torup Sprint 22:35132 / 189  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 33:16103 / 118  
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag 22:2796 / 135  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 16:0489 / 141  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 48:51111 / 165  
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" 73:5487 / 122  
Fantasy sprint part 2 22:39127 / 151  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle 43:05100 / 199  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 20:04141 / 183  
Enjoy it 6!!! dnf  
Natt park-ol (1) 30:1427 / 63  
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle 53:21105 / 204  
(o-cad) MAGRA 29:0792 / 122  
[random] micro-o dnf  
 214:0843 / 150  

All races shown. View recent races.