Catching Features

Tour de AJP

Open:08:00 Jun 21 2009
Close:13:00 Jun 28 2009
Map:/rnd-14d616o16o1812mn019y0069vjjy15cwk851ekrr00/events/Upper Martin Heights/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Melvin
Description:Last one. Please comment it
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

52 official (+12 reruns) 4 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:50  
2. Randoom (4) Australia AUstralia 19:56  
3. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:01  
4. beeker New Zealand papo 20:05  
5. Randoom (3) Australia AUstralia 20:16  
6. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 20:24  
7. anderfo Norway NTNUI 20:25  *****
8. offa Sweden Tuna 20:26  *****
9. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:37  *****
10. jeb France VSO 20:38  
11. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:02  
11. Temyakov Andrey (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:02  *****
13. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 21:11  
14. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 21:14  
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:14  *****
16. Randoom Australia AUstralia 21:15  
17. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 21:19  
18. MH Norway NTNUI 21:28  
19. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:32  
20. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:37  
21. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 21:38  
22. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:41  
23. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:58  
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:04  
25. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 22:05  
26. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 22:08  
27. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 22:09  
27. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 22:09  *****
29. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 22:15  
30. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:16  
31. wejo Sweden Småland 22:25  *****
32. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 22:26  
33. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:30  
34. Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia 22:41  
35. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:42  
36. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 22:46  
37. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:50  
38. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:54  
39. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:11  
40. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 23:27  
41. gvtoukc France TSN 23:29  
42. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 23:33  
43. Trying Sweden 23:39  
44. rh355 (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 24:03  
45. Val France Orient'alp 24:11  
46. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 24:16  
47. LSV Ukraine O-club 24:43  
48. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 24:44  
49. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 25:07  
50. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:39  
51. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 26:46  
52. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:31  
53. Christian PD (2) Denmark Herning OK 27:49  
54. Gosha18 France VHSO 28:06  
55. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 29:41  
55. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 29:41  
57. Linus Sweden 30:30  *****
58. Bladeri (2) Switzerland 31:31  
59. guigs France ACA 34:03  
piel France ACA dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Melvin (2) Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
eickhoff (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf