Catching Features

central day 1

Open:08:00 Apr 15 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 22 2008
Map:/rnd-043l0e80e8j8184gh12o0001esfb2qj4rrg7enil/events/Central Auburnwood/day1/Course00.course
Created by:TorjusT93
Description:
Avg Rating:1.4 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

49 official (+10 reruns) 11 comments

1. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 12:52  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:32  *****
3. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:22  
4. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:47  *****
5. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:54  *****
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:40  
7. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:49  
8. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 18:07  
9. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 18:53  
10. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:01  *****
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:01  
12. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 19:36  
13. mahlberger Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK 20:01  
14. Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC 20:40  
15. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:57  
16. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 22:49  
17. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 22:51  
18. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 23:04  
19. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 30:46  *****
20. Steve Smith United States BAOC 44:01  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  *****
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Mackanramis United States IKHP dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  *****
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  *****
Grangren Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  *****
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  *****
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
xxaekxx England dvo dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jonas Søby Pedersen Denmark Århus 1900 Orientering dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf