Catching Features

ingalunda

Open:08:00 Jan 15 2008
Close:08:45 Jan 30 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/longa natten/day1/longa natten.course
Created by:homiedogg
Description:
Avg Rating:1.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

79 official (+15 reruns) 10 comments

1. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 27:17  
2. antonsson (3) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:25  
3. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 27:41  
3. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:41  
5. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:55  
6. pk Scotland ESOC 28:04  *****
6. antonsson (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:04  
8. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 28:06  
9. Jadir Brazil COC 28:07  
10. homiedogg (3) Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 28:15  
10. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 28:15  
10. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 28:15  
13. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 28:29  
14. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:33  
15. Aakoo Finland 28:35  
16. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:36  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:43  *****
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 28:53  
19. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 28:54  
20. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 28:56  
21. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 28:57  
22. Ben Sand France viking 29:08  
23. Grangren (3) Jamaica NTNUI 29:13  
24. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 29:14  
25. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 29:17  
26. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 29:26  
27. Petar Popunkyov (2) Bulgaria SKO Sliven 29:29  
28. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 29:30  
29. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 29:31  
30. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:38  
31. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 29:52  
32. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:59  
33. stampfo (2) Italy brauch i ned 30:06  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:14  
34. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 30:14  
36. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 30:21  
37. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 30:25  
38. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 30:40  
39. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 30:43  
40. sparven Sweden IKHP 30:45  
41. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 31:00  
42. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 31:01  
43. sas Norway n/a 31:11  *****
43. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 31:11  
45. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 31:12  *****
46. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:13  *****
47. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 31:19  *****
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 31:31  
49. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 31:45  *****
50. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:54  
51. dre Belgium trol 31:57  
52. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 32:01  
53. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 32:27  
54. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 32:44  
55. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 32:47  *****
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:10  
57. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 34:19  
58. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 35:08  
59. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 35:37  
60. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 36:31  
61. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 36:32  
62. simzet Norway NTNUI 38:10  
63. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 39:15  
64. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 40:22  
65. rogga (3) Sweden polisens if 40:34  
66. teddy Norway KLS 41:16  
67. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 41:19  
68. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 42:30  
69. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 43:55  
70. Dudu Brazil coga 44:48  
71. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 45:05  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:19  
73. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 47:04  
74. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 57:47  
75. Jodi (2) United States TOC 60:04  
76. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 65:37  
77. John Rickel United States 78:37  
78. Dudu (2) Brazil coga 104:54  
Grangren Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Kapa Finland Uroskarhut dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  *****
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  *****
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
homiedogg (2) Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
Grangren (2) Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
rogga (2) Sweden polisens if dnf  
Grangren (4) Jamaica NTNUI dnf